Rushforth Park 6
Venue Address:
Skinner Street, South Grafton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/04/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | Grafton United FC | vs | Westlawn Jaguars | ||
29/04/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 8's South) | Majos FC | vs | Westlawn Panthers | ||
06/05/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | South Services Typhoons | vs | Grafton United FC | ||
06/05/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | South Services Wildfire | vs | Westlawn Tigers | ||
13/05/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | Grafton United FC | vs | Westlawn Tigers | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | South Services Typhoons | vs | Majos FC | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | South Services Heatwave | vs | Westlawn Tigers | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | South Services Avalanche | vs | South Services Typhoons | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | South Services Wildfire | vs | South Services Heatwave | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | Grafton United FC | vs | Majos FC | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | Majos FC Red | vs | Westlawn Panthers | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | South Services Avalanche | vs | Grafton United FC | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | South Services Wildfire | vs | Majos FC White | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | South Services Typhoons | vs | Westlawn Tigers | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | South Services Wildfire | vs | Majos FC Red | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | Majos FC | vs | South Services Avalanche | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | Majos FC White | vs | South Services Heatwave | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 9's South) | South Services Heatwave | vs | Majos FC Red | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | Majos FC White | vs | Yuraygir United Bears | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | Majos FC | vs | South Services Typhoons | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | Majos FC Red | vs | Yuraygir United Bears | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | South Services Typhoons | vs | South Services Avalanche | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | South Services Heatwave | vs | South Services Wildfire | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | Majos FC | vs | Grafton United FC | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | South Services Heatwave | vs | Westlawn Panthers | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (CL 9's South) | Majos FC Red | vs | Westlawn Tigers | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | South Services Typhoons | vs | Westlawn Panthers | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | Majos FC | vs | Westlawn Panthers | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | Majos FC Red | vs | South Services Wildfire | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | South Services Avalanche | vs | Majos FC | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | South Services Heatwave | vs | Majos FC White | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (CL 8's South) | Grafton United FC | vs | Westlawn Tigers | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (CL 9's South) | Majos FC Red | vs | South Services Heatwave |