Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Ayrshire Park 1

Venue Address:
Ayrshire Park Drive, Boambee
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Boys) 3     Boambee Bombers   def.   Northern Storm Tornadoes
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (14 Girls) 5     Boambee Eagles   def.   Bellingen Bats
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:10 (12 Boys Pre-Season) 1     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Woolgoolga Dolphins
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) 5     Boambee Bombers   def.   Northern Storm Tornadoes
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 3     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 11     Boambee Bombers   def.   Grafton United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 7     Boambee Bombers   def.   Grafton United FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 5     Boambee Eagles 2   def.   Macksville Stingers
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 7     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   Nambucca Strikers
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Boys) 1     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers 13 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (15 Boys) 2     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Pride
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 6     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Lions
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 4     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Lions
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (12 Boys 1st Div) 5     Boambee Bombers   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (14 Girls) 7     Boambee Eagles   def.   Bellingen Blitz
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     Boambee Bombers   vs   Northern Storm Troopers
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Boambee Eagles 2   def. by   Boambee Eagles 1
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Northern Storm Thunder
06/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Boambee Bombers   vs   Northern Storm Thunder
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Boys) 2     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Woolgoolga United
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) 6     Boambee Bombers   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 3     Boambee Bombers   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 15     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Boys) 1     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Sawtell Spirit
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (14 Girls) 3     Boambee Eagles   def.   Woolgoolga United
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (12 Boys 1st Div) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Woolgoolga Sharks
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 2     Boambee Jets   vs   CCUFC Lions
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys) 5     Boambee Bombers   def.   Woolgoolga United
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) Boambee Eagles 2   vs   Woolgoolga Wildcats 1
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 17     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   Bellingen Victory
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Coffs Coast Tigers
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 6     Boambee Bombers   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 2nd Div) Boambee Jets   def. by   Sawtell Spirit
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys) 3     Boambee Bombers   def.   Nambucca Strikers
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Boys) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Bellingen Bats 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (14 Girls) 2     Boambee Eagles   def.   Corindi Breakers
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 3     Boambee Eagles 2   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 2     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys) 3     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Lions
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Woolgoolga Sharks
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Boambee Bombers   def.   Urunga Raiders
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 4     Boambee Bombers   def.   Urunga Raiders
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Boys) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (14 Girls) 4     Boambee Eagles   def.   Northern Storm Cyclones
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 8     Boambee Eagles 2   def.   Corindi Breakers
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 19     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   Urunga Raiders 2
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (14 Boys)   Boambee Bombers   vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 7     Boambee Bombers   def.   Westlawn Tigers
08/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 5     Boambee Bombers   def.   Westlawn Tigers
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 3     Boambee Jets   def.   Dorrigo Dingoes
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Boambee Eagles 2   def. by   Urunga Raiders 1
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 9     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats 2
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 7     Boambee Bombers   def.   Grafton United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 6     Boambee Bombers   def.   Grafton United FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Northern Storm Hurricanes
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys)   Boambee Bombers   vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 2     Boambee Eagles 2   def.   Urunga Raiders 2
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 5     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   Urunga Raiders 1
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Boambee Bombers   def.   Maclean Bobcats
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3     Boambee Bombers   def.   Maclean Bobcats
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) 2     Boambee Bombers   vs   Sawtell Scorpions
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (14 Girls) 9     Boambee Eagles   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 7     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 4     Boambee Bombers   def.   Nambucca Strikers
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) Boambee Bombers   def. by   CCUFC Lions
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Lions
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 6     Boambee Eagles 2   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats 2
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 3     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats 1
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (15 Boys) 2     Boambee Bombers   def.   Bellingen Bats
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 7     Boambee Bombers   def.   Northern Storm Thunder
19/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 6     Boambee Bombers   def.   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Boys) 2     Boambee Bombers   def. by   Coffs Coast Pumas
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (12 Boys 1st Div) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Woolgoolga Dolphins
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:20 (14 Girls) 4     Boambee Eagles   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (14 Girls) 2     Boambee Eagles   def.   Woolgoolga United
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:20 (15 Boys) 3     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Pride
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Boambee Eagles 1   def.   Urunga Raiders 1
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (Mens Reserve) Boambee Bombers   def. by   Maclean Bobcats
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2     Boambee Bombers   def.   CCUFC Lions