Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Polwarth Drive 1

Venue Address:
Polwarth Drive, Coffs Harbour
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (12 Boys 1st Div) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys 2nd Div) Coffs Coast Pumas   def. by   Bellingen Blitz
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Westlawn Tigers
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 5     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Westlawn Tigers
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (16 Boys) 1     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Woolgoolga Sharks
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:20 (15 Boys) 3     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Woolgoolga Dolphins
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:40 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 7     Coffs Coast Pumas   def.   Nambucca Strikers
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   CCUFC Lions
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 3     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Boambee Bombers
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) 1     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Boambee Bombers
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Boambee Bombers
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 11     Coffs Coast Pumas   def.   Boambee Jets
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Coffs Coast Tigers   vs   CCUFC Lions
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   CCUFC Lions
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Sawtell Spirit
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (16 Boys) 5     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Woolgoolga Wolves
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Woolgoolga Wolves
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Woolgoolga Dolphins
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (15 Boys) 1     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (16 Boys) 3     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Northern Storm Tornadoes
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 1     Coffs Coast Pumas   vs   Scotts Head Sharks
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 3     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Bellingen FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) Coffs Coast Pumas   vs   Corindi Breakers
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (16 Boys) 3     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   CCUFC Lions
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) 1     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Bellingen Blitz
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Northern Storm Thunder
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Northern Storm Thunder
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div)   Coffs Coast Tigers   vs   Boambee Bombers  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (15 Boys) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Woolgoolga Dolphins
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 2     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   CCUFC Lions
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Mens Reserve) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   CCUFC Lions
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   CCUFC Lions
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 6     Coffs Coast Pumas   def.   Woolgoolga United
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 2     Coffs Coast Tigers   vs   Westlawn Tigers
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 4     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Westlawn Tigers
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (16 Boys) 2     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:20 (15 Boys) 2     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:40 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 2     Coffs Coast Pumas   def.   Urunga Raiders
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 4     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Woolgoolga Wolves
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 5     Coffs Coast Pumas   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 2     Coffs Coast Pumas   def. by   Dorrigo Highlanders
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Reserve) 3     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Boambee Bombers
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Boambee Bombers
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) 1     Bellingen Blitz   def. by   Coffs Coast Pumas
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (15 Boys) 2     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (16 Boys) 2     Coffs Coast Tigers   vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 2     Coffs Coast Tigers   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (12 Boys 2nd Div) Coffs Coast Pumas   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:15 (16 Boys) 5     Coffs Coast Tigers   def.   Woolgoolga Sharks 3