Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

CJMSP 1 (High St)

Venue Address:
Hight St, Woolgoolga
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (12 Boys Pre-Season) 8     Woolgoolga Sharks   def.   CCUFC Lions
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (12 Boys Pre-Season) 13     Woolgoolga Dolphins   def.   CCUFC Pride
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (14 Boys) 1     Woolgoolga United   def. by   Bellingen Bats
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 4     Woolgoolga Wolves   vs   Macksville Stingers
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 4     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Sawtell Spirit
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Girls) 2     Woolgoolga United   vs   CCUFC Lionesses
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Girls) 18     Woolgoolga United   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (16 Girls) 6     Woolgoolga Waves   def.   Woolgoolga Starfish
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 2     Woolgoolga Wildcats 2   def.   Boambee Eagles 2
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) Woolgoolga Wildcats 1   def. by   Boambee Eagles 1
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 2     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Boambee Bombers
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 7     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 3     Woolgoolga Sharks   def. by   Northern Storm Troopers
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Boys) 4     Woolgoolga United   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (16 Girls) 1     Woolgoolga Starfish   def. by   CCUFC Lionesses
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 7     Woolgoolga Wildcats 2   def.   Nambucca Strikers
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 3     Woolgoolga Wildcats 1   def.   Macksville Stingers
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 1     Woolgoolga Sharks   def. by   Northern Storm Hurricanes
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Boys) 1     Woolgoolga United   def.   Sawtell Spirit
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (15 Boys) 3     Woolgoolga United   def.   Nambucca Strikers
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 6     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 4     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Bellingen FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13 Boys) 1     Woolgoolga United   def. by   Sawtell Spirit
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:10 (14 Girls) 3     Woolgoolga United   def.   Bellingen Bats
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:20 (16 Girls) 2     Woolgoolga Starfish   def.   Bellingen Blitz
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 5     Woolgoolga Wildcats 2   def.   Corindi Breakers
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 3     Woolgoolga Wildcats 1   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (14 Boys) 7     Woolgoolga United   def.   Coffs Coast Pumas
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Girls) 4     Woolgoolga United   def.   Urunga Raiders
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 1     Woolgoolga Wildcats 2   def. by   Urunga Raiders 1
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 7     Woolgoolga Wildcats 1   def.   Urunga Raiders 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Girls) 1     Woolgoolga United   vs   Northern Storm Cyclones
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (13 Boys) 3     Woolgoolga United   def.   CCUFC Pride
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     Woolgoolga Dolphins   def.   Bellingen Bats
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 6     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Northern Storm Troopers
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 3     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     Woolgoolga Dolphins   vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (15 Boys) 2     Woolgoolga United   vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 1     Woolgoolga Sharks   def. by   Woolgoolga Wolves
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Girls) 1     Woolgoolga United   vs   Coffs Coast Tigers
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (16 Girls) 2     Woolgoolga Waves   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (16 Girls) 1     Woolgoolga Starfish   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 3     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   CCUFC Lions
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 7     Woolgoolga Wildcats 1   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats 2
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Girls) Woolgoolga United   def. by   Sawtell Scorpions
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (16 Girls) Woolgoolga Starfish   def. by   Woolgoolga Waves
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 4     Woolgoolga Wildcats 2   def.   Bellingen Victory
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 9     Woolgoolga Wildcats 1   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Girls) 5     Woolgoolga United   def.   Corindi Breakers
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (12 Boys 1st Div) 3     Woolgoolga Dolphins   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:20 (15 Boys) 3     Woolgoolga United   def.   Bellingen Bats
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 2     Woolgoolga Wolves   vs   Orara Valley Dingoes
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 3     Woolgoolga Sharks   def.   Nambucca Strikers
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) Woolgoolga United   def. by   Northern Storm Hurricanes
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (14 Boys)   Woolgoolga United   vs   Bellingen Bats  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 3     Woolgoolga Wildcats 2   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 9     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Nambucca Strikers
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (12 Boys 1st Div) Woolgoolga Sharks   def. by   Boambee Bombers
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (13 Boys) 1     Woolgoolga United   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (14 Girls)   Woolgoolga United   vs   Orara Valley Dingoes  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 5     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Nambucca Strikers
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 11     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Bellingen FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14 Girls) 1     Woolgoolga United   vs   Boambee Eagles
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (16 Girls) 3     Woolgoolga Starfish   def.   Sawtell Spirit
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (16 Girls) Woolgoolga Waves   def. by   Bellingen Blitz
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 4     Woolgoolga Wildcats 2   def.   CCUFC Lionesses
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Boys) 10     Woolgoolga United   def.   Boambee Bombers
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (15 Boys) 1     Woolgoolga United   vs   CCUFC Pride
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 12     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 1     Woolgoolga Dolphins   vs   Woolgoolga Sharks
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (16 Girls)   Woolgoolga Waves   vs   Woolgoolga Starfish  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (12 Girls)   Woolgoolga United   vs   Urunga Raiders  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 2     Woolgoolga Sharks   def.   Coffs Coast Tigers
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (13 Boys) 2     Woolgoolga United   def.   CCUFC Lions
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 5     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Woolgoolga Sharks
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (14 Boys) 1     Woolgoolga United   def. by   Northern Storm Tornadoes
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:10 (15 Boys) 2     Woolgoolga United   def. by   Boambee Bombers
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) Woolgoolga Sharks   def. by   Orara Valley Dingoes
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 3     Woolgoolga Wildcats 1   def.   Boambee Eagles 2
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (12 Boys 1st Div) 0     Woolgoolga Dolphins   def. by   Bellingen Bats 2 
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (C.ex Group Womens 1st Division) 6     Woolgoolga Wildcats 1   def.   Woolgoolga Wildcats 2
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (Mens 2nd Div South) 4     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   Orara Valley Dingoes
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Womens Over 30's) Woolgoolga Wildcats   def. by   Corindi Breakers
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:30 (14 Girls) 3     Woolgoolga United   def.   Corindi Breakers
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:50 (16 Girls) 2     Woolgoolga Waves   def.   Sawtell Scorpions
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (Mens 3rd Div South) 3     Woolgoolga Wolves   def.   CCUFC Lions