T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/04/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/04/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/04/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/05/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/05/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   Alexander Electric Napier Marist Premiers   vs   Napier City Rovers AFC  
02/05/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   NP Rangers AFC FL   vs   Alexander Electric Napier Marist Premiers  
02/05/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/05/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/05/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/05/17 (Tue) 14:00 (2017 Chatham Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/06/17 (Mon) 12:45 (2017 HB Holt Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/06/17 (Mon) 12:45 (2017 HB Holt Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/06/17 (Mon) 12:45 (2017 HB Holt Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/06/17 (Mon) 12:45 (2017 HB Holt Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/06/17 (Mon) 15:00 (2017 HB Premier Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/06/17 (Mon) 15:00 (2017 HB Premier Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Jaguars   vs   Wainui Wipeouts  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Te Wharau XLR8's   vs   Mangapapa Typhoons  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Indigo   vs   Makauri blizzards  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Lilac   vs   Mangapapa Landslides  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Mauve   vs   Mangapapa Quakes  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Jaguars   vs   Mangapapa Landslides  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Lilac   vs   Mangapapa Typhoons  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Thrashers   vs   Makauri blizzards  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Indigo   vs   Mangapapa Quakes  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Mauve   vs   Te Wharau XLR8's  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 MTU SS 16 Boys )   FAHS Senior Boys 2nd XI   vs   Horowhenua College U16  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Jaguars   vs   Mangapapa Typhoons  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Indigo   vs   Te Wharau XLR8's  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Thrashers   vs   Mangapapa Quakes  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Lilac   vs   Central Mauve  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Wipeouts   vs   Mangapapa Landslides  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 HB Holt Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 HB Holt Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (2017 Lotto Men's Federation Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Lotto Men's Federation Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 HB Premier Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 HB Women's Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Thrashers   vs   Te Wharau XLR8's  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Wipeouts   vs   Mangapapa Typhoons  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Jaguars   vs   Central Mauve  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Indigo   vs   Central Lilac  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Makauri blizzards   vs   Mangapapa Quakes  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   St Marys Lightning   vs   Te Hapara Soarers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 MTU SS 16 Boys )   FAHS Senior Boys 2nd XI   vs   TAS United  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Makauri blizzards   vs   Te Wharau XLR8's  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Wipeouts   vs   Central Mauve  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Jaguars   vs   Central Indigo  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Thrashers   vs   Central Lilac  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary D Grade First Kicks)   Ormond Strikers   vs   St Marys Chargers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 3)   GBHS 3   vs   Ngatapa Silkies  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Thrashers   vs   Awapuni Jaguars  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Wipeouts   vs   Central Indigo  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Makauri blizzards   vs   Central Lilac  
05/08/17 (Sat) 01:00 (2017 HB Mens Div 1)   Napier City Rovers AFC   vs   Maycenvale Strollers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Makauri blizzards   vs   Awapuni Jaguars  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Te Wharau XLR8's   vs   Mangapapa Sizzlers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Wainui Wipeouts   vs   Wainui Thrashers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 MTU SS 16 Boys )   FAHS Senior Boys 2nd XI   vs   St Peters Development  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (2017 HB Holt Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Te Wharau XLR8's   vs   Central Lilac  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Makauri blizzards   vs   Wainui Wipeouts  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 MTU SS 16 Boys )   FAHS Senior Boys 2nd XI   vs   Horowhenua College U16  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Te Wharau XLR8's   vs   Awapuni Jaguars  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Mauve   vs   Central Indigo  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 HB Open Grade Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 HB Open Grade Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 HB Open Grade Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Wanganui Mini Football 11th/12th Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Mini Football 11th/12th Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 2)   GBHS 2   vs   Riverina AFC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 Gisborne Men's Div 3)   GBHS 3   vs   Gisborne United 3rds  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Mauve   vs   Wainui Thrashers  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Te Wharau XLR8's   vs   Wainui Wipeouts  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Lilac   vs   Awapuni Jaguars  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 MTU SS 16 Boys )   FAHS Senior Boys 2nd XI   vs   TAS United  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 HB Women's Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 HB Women's Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/17 (Sat) 08:45 (2017 Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun Football)   Nga Uri a Maui Stars   vs   Mangapapa Squall  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Indigo   vs   Wainui Thrashers  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Mauve   vs   Makauri blizzards  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Te Wharau XLR8's   vs   Mangapapa Landslides  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Lilac   vs   Wainui Wipeouts  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Manawatu Women's Div 2 Cup (Tingey Plate))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Manawatu Women's Div 1 Cup (Tingey))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/17 (Sat) 14:00 (2017 Horizons Cup (Easter Cup))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/09/17 (Sat) 14:00 (2017 Lotto Men's Federation Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup