Watson Park B2

Venue Address
Pacific Street

Gisborne
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Te Wharau XLR8's  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Te Wharau Pukekos   vs   St Marys Lightning  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Central Mauve  
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Central Waiporoporo   vs   Te Hapara Soarers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Central Lilac  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Kaiti Scorchers   vs   St Marys Lightning  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Central Indigo  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Kaiti Scorchers   vs   Central Violet  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Awapuni Jaguars  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Te Hapara Soarers   vs   Wainui Avengers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Wainui Thrashers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   St Marys Lightning   vs   Kaiti Magic  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Wainui Wipeouts  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Central Waiporoporo   vs   Central Purple  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Makauri blizzards  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Central Violet   vs   Awapuni Leopards  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Mangapapa Landslides  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Wainui Avengers   vs   Makaraka Magic  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Mangapapa Quakes  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Te Wharau Pukekos   vs   Awapuni Leopards  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Mangapapa Typhoons  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Central Purple   vs   Kaiti Scorchers  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Wainui Avengers   vs   Central Violet  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Central Mauve  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Te Wharau Pukekos   vs   Kaiti Scorchers  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Central Lilac  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Nga Uri a Maui Galaxies   vs   Central Waiporoporo  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Central Indigo  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Kaiti Scorchers   vs   Central Violet  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Sizzlers   vs   Awapuni Jaguars  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Te Hapara Soarers   vs   Wainui Avengers  

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup