Ray Robinson Field 1

Venue Address:
Towradgi Road, Moray Road, Towradgi
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 4     Fernhill   def. by   Tarrawanna
25/03/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 1     Fernhill   def. by   Tarrawanna
25/03/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Fernhill   def.   Tarrawanna
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) 3     Fernhill 16W-1   def.   University 16W-1
06/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2) 2     Fernhill 13G-2   def.   Coledale 13G-2
07/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 Blue   vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:40 (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 5     Fernhill 14-3   def.   Albion Park 14-3
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 1     Fernhill 14-2   def. by   Helensburgh 14-2
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) Fernhill 17-2   def. by   Shellharbour 17-2
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 1     Fernhill   def. by   Wollongong Olympic
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 2     Fernhill   def.   Wollongong Olympic
08/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Fernhill   def. by   Wollongong Olympic
13/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 7     Fernhill 15-1   def.   Warilla 15-1
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 1) 3     Fernhill 16-1   def.   Albion Park 16-1
14/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 White   vs   University 11 Red  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:40 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 2     Fernhill 13-3   vs   Warilla 13-3
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 4     Fernhill 13-1   def.   Highlands 13-1
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) Fernhill   def. by   South Coast United
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 1     Fernhill   vs   South Coast United
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 3     Fernhill   def.   South Coast United
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 2     Fernhill FC W4   def. by   Kiama Quarriers W4
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 2     Fernhill FC W1   def. by   University W1
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 2     Fernhill 15-1   vs   Unanderra 15-1
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 4     Fernhill 17-2   def.   Helensburgh 17-2
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 Blue   vs   Figtree 11 Red  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:40 (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 Red   vs   Lake Heights 11 Red  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:50 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) Fernhill 13-1   def. by   Lake Heights 13-1
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:10 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 1     Fernhill 13-3   vs   Corrimal 13-3
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) 1     Fernhill 16W-1   def.   Balgownie 16W-1
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 3     Fernhill   def.   Wollongong United
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 2     Fernhill   def.   Wollongong United
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Fernhill   def. by   Wollongong United
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 2) Fernhill 15-2   def. by   Lake Heights 15-2
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 16-1   vs   Lake Heights 16-1
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Tarrawanna 7 White   vs   Tarrawanna 7 Blue  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 6 White   vs   Fernhill 6 Red  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 8     Fernhill 14-3   def.   Unanderra 14-3
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 5     Fernhill 14-2   def.   Thirroul 14-2
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 5     Cringila Lions   def.   Fernhill
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 4     Cringila Lions   def.   Fernhill
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Fernhill   def.   Cringila Lions
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 1     Fernhill FC W4   vs   Albion Park W4
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 2     Fernhill FC W1   def.   Thirroul W1
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2) 11     Fernhill 13G-2   def.   Shellharbour Ivory 13G-2
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:20 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) 8     Fernhill 16W-1   def.   Shellharbour 16W-2
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 6 Blue   vs   Fernhill 6 White  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 7 Blue   vs   Tarrawanna 7 White  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 13-1   def.   University 13-1
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 1     Fernhill 13-3   def.   Thirroul 13-3
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 2     Fernhill 17-2   def.   Kiama 18-2
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 2     Fernhill   def. by   Port Kembla
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 1     Fernhill   def. by   Port Kembla
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Fernhill   def. by   Port Kembla
16/05/18 (Wed) 18:00 (Youth Cup) 2     Fernhill   def.   Shell Cove FC
16/05/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Bert Bampton Cup) Fernhill   def. by   Warilla Wanderers
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 15-1   vs   University 15-1
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) 3     Fernhill 16W-1   def.   University 16W-1
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 Blue   vs   Coniston 8 Gold  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 White   vs   Coniston 8 White  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 4     Fernhill 14-3   def.   Oak Flats 14-3
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:50 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) Fernhill 14-2   def. by   Highlands 14-2
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 2) Fernhill 15-2   vs   Thirroul 15-2
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 3     Fernhill Vixens W4   def.   Bulli W4
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 1     Fernhill FC W4   def. by   Helensburgh W4
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) Fernhill FC W1   def. by   Balgownie Rangers W1
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:45 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 5     Fernhill Vixens W4   def.   Fernhill FC W4
24/05/18 (Thu) 18:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 15-1   def.   Coniston 15-1
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) Fernhill 16W-1   vs   Woonona 16W-1
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 7 Ruby   vs   Fernhill 7 Red  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 13-1   vs   Balgownie 13-1
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 1     Fernhill 13-3   vs   Lakeside 13-3
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 7     Fernhill 17-2   def.   Bellambi Sen 18-2
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 3     Fernhill   def.   Corrimal Rangers
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) Fernhill   def. by   Corrimal Rangers
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Fernhill   def.   Corrimal Rangers
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 3     Fernhill 14-3   def.   Figtree 14-3
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:20 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 3     Fernhill 14-2   def. by   Shellharbour 14-2
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Fernhill 9 Red   vs   Shellharbour 9 Ivory  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 White   vs   Port Kembla 8 White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 3     Fernhill 15-1   def.   Albion Park 15-1
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 1) 2     Fernhill 16-1   def.   Highlands 16-1
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) Fernhill FC W4   def. by   South Coast United W4
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) Fernhill FC W1   def. by   Woonona J W1
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 5     Fernhill 13-3   def.   University 13-3
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:20 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) Fernhill 13-1   vs   Lakeside 13-1
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 7 Blue   vs   Fernhill 7 Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Tarrawanna 6 Blue   vs   Fernhill 6 Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 2) 3     Fernhill 15-2   def.   Unanderra 15-2
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) 1     Fernhill 16W-1   vs   Shellharbour Blue 16W-1
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2) 5     Fernhill 13G-2   def.   Shellharbour Ebony 13G-2
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 2     Fernhill 13-1   def.   Helensburgh 13-1
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:20 (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 16-1   vs   University 16-1
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 7 Ruby   vs   Tarrawanna 7 Blue  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 White   vs   Albion Park 11 Orange  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) Fernhill 13-3   def. by   Albion Park 13-3
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 1     Fernhill   def.   Woonona
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 2     Fernhill   def.   Woonona
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 0     Fernhill   vs   Woonona 0 
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2) 5     Fernhill 13G-2   def.   Coledale 13G-2
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:20 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1     Fernhill 17-2   def. by   Figtree Blue 18-2
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Tarrawanna 7 White   vs   Fernhill 7 Red  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:40 (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 1     Fernhill 14-3   vs   Dapto 14-3
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 5     Fernhill 14-2   def.   Coledale 14-2
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 2     Fernhill Vixens W4   def.   South Coast United W4
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) Fernhill FC W4   def. by   Coledale W4
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) Fernhill FC W1   vs   Russell Vale Black O30
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 15-1   def. by   South Coast United 15-1
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 2) 3     Fernhill 15-2   def.   Warilla 15-2
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 Blue   vs   Corrimal 11 Black  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:40 (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Fernhill 10 Red   vs   South Coast United 10 White  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 2     Fernhill 14-2   def. by   Figtree 14-2
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 4     Fernhill 14-3   def.   Shellharbour 14-3
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2) 3     Fernhill 13G-2   def.   Albion Park 13G-2
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) Fernhill FC W4   def. by   Fernhill Vixens W4
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 1     Fernhill FC W1   def. by   Kiama Quarriers W1
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2) 7     Fernhill 13G-2   def.   Balgownie 13G-2
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:20 (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 1) 7     Fernhill 16W-1   def.   Balgownie 16W-1
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 Blue   vs   Figtree 8 Red  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Fernhill 10 Red   vs   Balgownie 10 White  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:40 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) Fernhill 13-1   def. by   Port Kembla 13-1
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 4     Fernhill 13-3   def.   Figtree 13-3
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 1) 3     Fernhill 16-1   def.   South Coast United 16-1
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 1     Fernhill   def. by   Bulli
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) Fernhill   def. by   Bulli
08/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Fernhill   def. by   Bulli
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 2     Fernhill IFS M4   def.   Coniston Dribblers M4
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 1     Fernhill FC M4   def.   Burgh Hogs M4
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 7     Fernhill Vixens W4   def.   Kiama Quarriers W4
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 2) 2     Fernhill 15-2   def.   Coniston 15-2
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 1) Fernhill 16-1   def. by   Helensburgh 16-1
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 White   vs   South Coast United 8 Blue  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:40 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) Fernhill 14-2   def. by   South Coast United 14-2
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 1     Fernhill 14-3   def. by   Woonona 14-3
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 7     Fernhill 17-2   def.   University 17-2
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 4     Fernhill Vixens W4   def.   Tarrawanna W4
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2) 3     Fernhill 13G-2   def.   Shellharbour Ivory 13G-2
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:20 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 2     Fernhill 17-2   def. by   South Coast United 18-2
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Tarrawanna 7 Blue   vs   Fernhill 7 Ruby  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Fernhill 10 White   vs   Balgownie 10 Yellow  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 White   vs   FSC 11 Knights  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 3     Fernhill 13-1   def.   Woonona 13-1
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:50 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 1     Fernhill 13-3   def.   Woonona 13-3
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 2     Fernhill 15-1   def. by   South Coast United 15-1
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 5     Fernhill Vixens W4   def.   Albion Park W4
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 1     Fernhill FC W4   def. by   Bulli W4
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 1     Fernhill FC W1   def. by   Balgownie Rangers W1
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 15-1   def.   Coniston 15-1
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 2) 1     Fernhill 15-2   vs   Bulli 15-2
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 White   vs   Coniston 8 Black  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:40 (WIN Network 14 Division 3) Fernhill 14-3   def. by   Balgownie 14-3
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 1     Fernhill 14-2   vs   Kiama 14-2
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:20 (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 16-1   def.   Helensburgh 16-1
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 15-1   def.   Warilla 15-1
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 1     Fernhill   vs   Albion Park White Eagles
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) Fernhill   def. by   Albion Park White Eagles
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 1     Fernhill   vs   Albion Park White Eagles
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 5     Fernhill 17-2   def.   Bellambi Sen 18-2
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 1) 7     Fernhill 16-1   def.   South Coast United 16-1
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Tarrawanna 7 White   vs   Fernhill 7 White  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:40 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 1     Fernhill 13-1   vs   Figtree 13-1
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 2     Fernhill 13-3   def.   Helensburgh 13-3
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2) 3     Fernhill 13G-2   def.   Albion Park 13G-2
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 3     Fernhill Vixens W4   def.   Helensburgh W4
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) Fernhill FC W4   def. by   Coniston W4
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 2     Fernhill FC W1   def.   Thirroul W1
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) Fernhill 14-2   def. by   Unanderra 14-2
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 2) Fernhill 15-2   def. by   Lake Heights 15-2
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 6 White   vs   Fernhill 6 Blue  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 7 Ruby   vs   Tarrawanna 7 Blue  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 1     Fernhill 14-3   def. by   Lakeside 14-3
24/08/18 (Fri) 01:30 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2)   Bellambi Sen 18-2   vs   South Coast United 18-2  
24/08/18 (Fri) 01:30 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2)   Fernhill 17-2   vs   Kiama 18-2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 3)   Woonona 14-3   vs   Dapto 14-3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 3)   Balgownie 14-3   vs   Figtree 14-3  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade)   Fernhill   vs   Picton Rangers  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23)   Fernhill   vs   Picton Rangers  
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Fernhill   vs   Picton Rangers  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided