Ground 5

Venue Address
Churchill Park Sporting Complex

Invermay
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   SR Vikings   vs   GT Raiders  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   LU Rovers   vs   NR Dragon-O's  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)     RO Avengers   vs   LU Suns  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   RO Dynamos   vs   LCD Jets  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   NR Barbarians   vs   LU Blue Tigers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Penguins   vs   RO Avengers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Suns   vs   LCD Jaguars  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   NR Pirates   vs   RO Vikings  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Highlanders   vs   LU Jaguars  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rockets   vs   LU Leprechauns  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   SR Vikings   vs   LCD Jets  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   RO Dynamos   vs   NR Barbarians  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LCD Jaguars   vs   LU Penguins  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   LU Rovers   vs   LU Blue Tigers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   GT Raiders   vs   NR Dragon-O's  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Penguins   vs   LU Leprechauns  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LCD Dare Devils   vs   RO Highlanders  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rockets   vs   LU Jaguars  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Avengers   vs   NR Pirates  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Vikings   vs   LCD Jaguars  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   SR Vikings   vs   NR Barbarians  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   NR Dragon-O's   vs   LU Blue Tigers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LCD Jaguars   vs   RO Avengers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   GT Raiders   vs   LCD Jets  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   LU Rovers   vs   RO Dynamos  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LCD Jaguars   vs   NR Pirates  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Suns   vs   RO Highlanders  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rockets   vs   LCD Dare Devils  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Avengers   vs   LU Leprechauns  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Vikings   vs   LU Panthers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   SR Vikings   vs   LU Rovers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   LCD Jets   vs   NR Barbarians  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LCD Dare Devils   vs   LU Suns  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   GT Raiders   vs   LU Blue Tigers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   NR Dragon-O's   vs   RO Dynamos  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Penguins   vs   LCD Dare Devils  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Suns   vs   NLE Red Rockets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Leprechauns   vs   NR Pirates  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Avengers   vs   LU Jaguars  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Vikings   vs   RO Highlanders  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   RO Dynamos   vs   LU Blue Tigers  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   SR Vikings   vs   NR Dragon-O's  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Highlanders   vs   RO Avengers  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   LU Rovers   vs   LCD Jets  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   NR Barbarians   vs   GT Raiders  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Penguins   vs   LU Suns  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Panthers   vs   NR Pirates  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Leprechauns   vs   LU Jaguars  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Avengers   vs   LCD Dare Devils  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Vikings   vs   NLE Red Rockets  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   LU Rovers   vs   NR Barbarians  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   GT Raiders   vs   RO Dynamos  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   NR Pirates   vs   LU Penguins  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   NR Dragon-O's   vs   LCD Jets  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   SR Vikings   vs   LU Blue Tigers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Highlanders   vs   LU Panthers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   NR Pirates   vs   LU Jaguars  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Penguins   vs   RO Vikings  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Suns   vs   RO Avengers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LCD Dare Devils   vs   LU Leprechauns  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   LCD Jets   vs   LU Blue Tigers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   NR Dragon-O's   vs   NR Barbarians  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Panthers   vs   LCD Dare Devils  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   SR Vikings   vs   RO Dynamos  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   GT Raiders   vs   LU Rovers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Vikings   vs   RO Avengers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rockets   vs   LU Panthers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Suns   vs   LU Leprechauns  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LCD Dare Devils   vs   LU Jaguars  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Highlanders   vs   NR Pirates  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   LU Rovers   vs   NR Dragon-O's  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   RO Dynamos   vs   LCD Jets  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Highlanders   vs   LCD Dare Devils  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   SR Vikings   vs   GT Raiders  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 2 2018)   NR Barbarians   vs   LU Blue Tigers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Suns   vs   LU Jaguars  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:50 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LU Penguins   vs   LU Panthers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:40 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   RO Vikings   vs   LU Leprechauns  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   NLE Red Rockets   vs   RO Highlanders  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:20 (St.LukesHealth ALDI MiniRoos League - U8 Division 1 2018)   LCD Dare Devils   vs   NR Pirates  
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 11     Rockets   def.   The Nutmegs
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1)   Man chest hair United   def. by   Le Grand FC 17 
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 2     The Bears   def.   TMR Titans
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 12     Panthers   def.   Man chest hair United  
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) Assassins   def. by   Rockets
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 4     Intas Cobras   def.   Dynamo's
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:15 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.2) 1     The Nutmegs   def. by   Dinopions 12 
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:05 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 2     AllSorts Utd   vs   Intas Cobras
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:55 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) TMR Titans   def. by   The Riverside Premiums
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 2     Rovers   def. by   Intas Cobras
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) Panthers   def. by   Le Grand FC
30/10/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 3     Dynamo's   def. by   Raptors
06/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 2     Raptors   def.   Intas Cobras
06/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 1     Rockets   def. by   Cannons
06/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 1     TMR Titans   vs   High Flyers
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 2     Dynamo's   def. by   Intas Cobras
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 5     Phoenix 2.0   def.   Rockets
13/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 1     Black Panthers   def. by   Rovers 10 
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) Rockets   def. by   Le Grand FC 12 
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) Black Panthers   def. by   Intas Cobras 11 
20/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 2     High Flyers   def. by   The Riverside Premiums
27/11/18 (Tue) 16:40 (Super 7's U10 2018 Division.1) Avengers   def. by   Strikers
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 2     AllSorts Utd   def.   Intas Cobras
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 4     Le Grand FC   def.   Phoenix 2.0
27/11/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) Dynamo's   def. by   Rovers
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 1     Rovers   def. by   Intas Cobras
04/12/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 5     Le Grand FC   def.   Panthers
04/12/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.1) 2     The Bears   def. by   The Riverside Premiums
11/12/18 (Tue) 17:30 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) 2     Raptors   def. by   Intas Cobras
11/12/18 (Tue) 18:20 (Super 7's U12 2018 Division.1) 6     Cannons   def.   Rockets
11/12/18 (Tue) 19:10 (Super 7's U14 2018 Division.2) Rovers   def. by   AllSorts Utd