TRL Stadium 1

Venue Address
Marrara Sporting Complex
Abala Rd
Marrara
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/07/19 (Tue) 09:15 (NRLNT Under 10s)   Nightcliff Dragons   vs   Litchfield Bears White  
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:00 (NRLNT Under 14s) 28     Litchfield Bears Black   def.   Nightcliff Dragons 14 
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (NRLNT Under 16s) 20     Darwin Brothers   def.   Litchfield Bears Red 12 
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (NRLNT Under 18s) 22     Nightcliff Dragons   vs   Darwin Brothers 22 
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NRLNT Under 10s)   Palmerston Raiders   vs   Litchfield Bears Red  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (NRLNT Under 10s)   Northern Sharks   vs   Darwin Brothers  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (NRLNT Under 10s)   Litchfield Bears White   vs   Nightcliff Dragons  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NRLNT Under 12s) 14     Darwin Brothers White   def. by   Northern Sharks 20 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:50 (NRLNT Under 14s) 24     Northern Sharks   vs   Katherine Cowboys 24 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:50 (NRLNT Under 16s) 48     Northern Sharks   def.   Katherine Cowboys
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:50 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 4     South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Palmerston Raiders 42 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:15 (NRLNT A Grade) South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Palmerston Raiders 30 
25/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (NRLNT A Grade) 50     Darwin Brothers   def.   Northern Sharks
25/05/19 (Sat) 19:45 (NRLNT A Grade) 6     Nightcliff Dragons   def. by   Litchfield Bears 24 
25/05/19 (Sat) 23:50 (NRLNT Under 15s Girls) 26     Palmerston Raiders   def.   Darwin Brothers 16 
31/05/19 (Fri) 17:30 (NRLNT Women's ) 26     Nightcliff Dragons   def.   Darwin Brothers
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:45 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 12     Nightcliff Dragons   def. by   Darwin Brothers 24 
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (NRLNT A Grade) 28     Nightcliff Dragons   def.   Darwin Brothers 16 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NRLNT Under 10s)   South Darwin Rabbitohs   vs   Litchfield Bears Red  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (NRLNT Under 12s) 18     Darwin Brothers Blue   def.   Northern Sharks
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (NRLNT Under 15s Girls) Northern Sharks   def. by   Darwin Brothers
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (NRLNT Women's ) 30     Northern Sharks   def.   South Darwin Rabbitohs 18 
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (NRLNT A Grade) 24     Northern Sharks   def. by   South Darwin Rabbitohs 34 
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:00 (NRLNT Under 14s) 18     Darwin Brothers   def.   Litchfield Bears Black
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (NRLNT Under 18s) 20     Nightcliff Dragons   vs   Northern Raiders 20 
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (NRLNT Under 18s) Litchfield Bears   def. by   Darwin Brothers 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NRLNT Under 10s)   Darwin Brothers   vs   Nightcliff Dragons  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (NRLNT Under 15s Girls) 4     Nightcliff Dragons   def. by   Palmerston Raiders 46 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:50 (NRLNT Under 12s) 44     Darwin Brothers White   def.   Nightcliff Dragons 10 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:40 (NRLNT Under 12s) 50     Darwin Brothers Blue   def.   Litchfield Bears Red
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:30 (NRLNT Women's ) 8     Darwin Brothers   def. by   Litchfield Bears 28 
15/06/19 (Sat) 18:45 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 4     Darwin Brothers   def. by   Litchfield Bears 24 
15/06/19 (Sat) 20:00 (NRLNT A Grade) 12     Darwin Brothers   def. by   Litchfield Bears 32 
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:15 (NRLNT A Grade) 20     Darwin Brothers   def. by   Palmerston Raiders 42 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NRLNT Under 12s) 6     South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Palmerston Raiders Black 36 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:50 (NRLNT Under 12s) 26     Darwin Brothers Blue   vs   Palmerston Raiders Green 26 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:40 (NRLNT Under 12s) 14     Darwin Brothers White   def. by   Palmerston Raiders White 32 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (NRLNT Under 12s) Nightcliff Dragons   def. by   Northern Sharks 36 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:20 (NRLNT Under 14s) 58     Nightcliff Dragons   def.   Palmerston Raiders
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (NRLNT Under 6s)   Nightcliff Dragons White   vs   Northern Sharks  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:15 (NRLNT Women's ) 28     Nightcliff Dragons   def.   Northern Sharks 14 
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 32     Nightcliff Dragons   def.   Northern Sharks
22/06/19 (Sat) 17:45 (NRLNT A Grade) 60     Nightcliff Dragons   def.   Northern Sharks 18 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (NRLNT Women's ) South Darwin Rabbitohs   def.   Litchfield Bears
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 20     South Darwin Rabbitohs   def.   Litchfield Bears 16 
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:45 (NRLNT A Grade) South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Litchfield Bears 78 
27/06/19 (Thu) 17:30 (NRLNT Women's ) 40     Nightcliff Dragons   def.   Palmerston Raiders
27/06/19 (Thu) 18:00 (NRLNT Under 14s) 50     Darwin Brothers   def.   Nightcliff Dragons
27/06/19 (Thu) 18:45 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 16     Nightcliff Dragons   def.   Palmerston Raiders 10 
27/06/19 (Thu) 19:00 (NRLNT Under 16s) 18     South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Darwin Brothers 28 
27/06/19 (Thu) 20:00 (NRLNT A Grade) 22     Nightcliff Dragons   def. by   Palmerston Raiders 24 
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:45 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 8     South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Darwin Brothers 22 
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (NRLNT A Grade) 18     South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Darwin Brothers 48 
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:15 (NRLNT Under 12s) 34     Palmerston Raiders Black   def.   Darwin Brothers White 12 
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:05 (NRLNT Under 12s) 10     Litchfield Bears Red   def. by   South Darwin Rabbitohs 26 
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:55 (NRLNT Under 14s) 12     Palmerston Raiders   def. by   Katherine Cowboys 26 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:55 (NRLNT Under 18s) 24     Darwin Brothers   def.   Katherine Cowboys 12 
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:00 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 10     Northern Sharks   def. by   Darwin Brothers 40 
05/07/19 (Fri) 19:15 (NRLNT A Grade) 22     Northern Sharks   def.   Darwin Brothers 20 
06/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (NRLNT Women's ) 24     South Darwin Rabbitohs   def.   Palmerston Raiders 20 
06/07/19 (Sat) 17:45 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 18     South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Palmerston Raiders 19 
06/07/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NRLNT A Grade) 10     South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Palmerston Raiders 46 
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:45 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 4     Palmerston Raiders   def. by   Litchfield Bears 14 
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (NRLNT A Grade) 6     Palmerston Raiders   def. by   Litchfield Bears 14 
13/07/19 (Sat) 16:45 (NRLNT Reserve Grade) 18     Darwin Brothers   def. by   Nightcliff Dragons 24 
13/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (NRLNT A Grade) 16     Darwin Brothers   def.   Nightcliff Dragons 12 
13/07/19 (Sat) 19:45 (NRLNT A Grade) South Darwin Rabbitohs   def. by   Northern Sharks 24 
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (NRLNT A Grade)   Nightcliff Dragons   vs   South Darwin Rabbitohs  
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (NRLNT A Grade)   Darwin Brothers   vs   Litchfield Bears  
20/07/19 (Sat) 19:45 (NRLNT A Grade)   Northern Sharks   vs   Palmerston Raiders  
27/07/19 (Sat) 18:30 (NRLNT A Grade)   Northern Sharks   vs   Nightcliff Dragons  
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (NRLNT A Grade)   Darwin Brothers   vs   South Darwin Rabbitohs  
03/08/19 (Sat) 19:45 (NRLNT A Grade)   Nightcliff Dragons   vs   Palmerston Raiders  
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:30 (NRLNT A Grade)   South Darwin Rabbitohs   vs   Palmerston Raiders  
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (NRLNT A Grade)   Darwin Brothers   vs   Northern Sharks  
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (NRLNT A Grade)   Nightcliff Dragons   vs   Darwin Brothers  
17/08/19 (Sat) 19:45 (NRLNT A Grade)   South Darwin Rabbitohs   vs   Northern Sharks  
24/08/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NRLNT A Grade)   Darwin Brothers   vs   Litchfield Bears  

YouTube

Photo Gallery

Club Links - Navbar