FNQ - Football 2016

Fixtures/Results

FNQ Cup (Male) AAM 2014

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Daniel Martindale Stratford Dolphins FC 1 1
Jaedyn Petersen-Cashmere SCFC 1 1
Joshua Gibson Douglas United FC 1 1
Scott Rawlings Atherton FC Second Div Men 2 2 1
Victor Aeberli Leichhardt FC 1 1
Adrian Madrid Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2
Alasdair Mckie SCFC 1
Alastair Baird Douglas United FC 1
Alastair Yeabsley Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Alberto Homann Atherton FC Second Div Men 2 1 1
Alex Keen FNQ Heat 3
Alex Plowman Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2
Alexander Cracknell Edge Hill United FC 1
Alexander Mcdonald James Cook University - Cairns 1
Amos Smith Atherton FC Second Div Men 2
Andre Lohman Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Andrei Rachita FNQ Heat 2 1
Andrew Gaskell Edge Hill United FC 4
Andrew Park James Cook University - Cairns 2
Andrew Phelps FNQ Heat 3
Angus Lauder Atherton FC Second Div Men 2
Anthony Henderson Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2
Anthony Mete Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2 3
Baikash Chauhan James Cook University - Cairns 1
Ben Collins FNQ Heat 4
Ben Columbus Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Ben Fresta Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2
Ben Stabile Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2
Bhasker Bhandari James Cook University - Cairns 1
Blake Franklin Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Bradley Fisher James Cook University - Cairns 3
Brayden Phelps SCFC 1 1
Bruno Ramos James Cook University - Cairns 2
Bryan Rollo Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Calem Sorenson Atherton FC Second Div Men 2 1
Calum Wood FNQ Heat 2
Cameron Epong IUFC 1
Carl Smith Edge Hill United FC 1 1
Christian Mackintosh Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Christopher Dilucchio Edge Hill United FC 3 1
Christopher Reck Redlynch Cyclones FC 1 1
Colin Parnell Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Dale Goodwin Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Daniel Ferrero Douglas United FC 1
Daniel Jansen SCFC 1
Daniel Reck Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Daniel Ryan James Cook University - Cairns 2 1
Darcy Fernandez Leichhardt FC 1
David Ahmet Edge Hill United FC 3
David Phillips Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
David Sirett Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Dibas Bhandari James Cook University - Cairns 2
Dimitri Toumazos Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Edmar Neto James Cook University - Cairns 3 3
Edward Chivers Douglas United FC 1
Elia Olivetto FNQ Heat 1
Fredrick Fabris Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Gary Cunningham Douglas United FC 1
Ghana Chettri James Cook University - Cairns 1
Ginetto Di Carlo IUFC 1
Giuseppe Barletta Atherton FC Second Div Men 2
Glen Dempsey SCFC 1
Greg Darbyshire Stratford Dolphins FC 1 1
Greg Millward Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Gregory Vanderpluym Edge Hill United FC 4 2
Gustavo Goncalves Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Hayden Hesp SCFC 1 1
Hill Regan James Cook University - Cairns 2
Hua Morales IUFC 1 1
Iain Brown Edge Hill United FC 1
Ivo-Henri Pikkor IUFC 1
Jacob Lahai Edge Hill United FC 3
James Moore Leichhardt FC 1
Jamie Cuda Atherton FC Second Div Men 2 1
Jamie Gosling FNQ Heat 2 4
Jamie Hargest Leichhardt FC 1
Jasjeet Singh FNQ Heat 1
Jason Haydon FNQ Heat 3 1
Jason Zenel SCFC 1
Jaydon Wells FNQ Heat 2
Jayson Willingham James Cook University - Cairns 2 2
Jean-Baptiste Roux-Savelli Edge Hill United FC 3
Jeremy Evans SCFC 1
Jeremy Yang James Cook University - Cairns 2
Jesse Berry Edge Hill United FC 2 1
Jimmy Vue IUFC 1
Joe Shelmerdine FNQ Heat 2 3
Joel Kerr Atherton FC Second Div Men 2
John Wilkinson Atherton FC Second Div Men 2
Jordan Mchugh Stratford Dolphins FC 1 1
Josh Campbell Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Josh De Nittis FNQ Heat 1 1
Josh Jennison FNQ Heat 1
Joshua Hobbs Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Joshua Pin FNQ Heat 4 3
Joshua Ruiz Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 1
Joshua West Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Joshua Wilson FNQ Heat 4
Josiah Rusch Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Julian Madrid Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2
Justin Sabbadin Leichhardt FC 1
Justin Van Pamelen SCFC 1 1
Kaden Warnick Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Kane Alderton Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2
Kevin Lutsokert IUFC 1
Kevin Ward FNQ Heat 3
Kyle Nichol Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Lachlan Auger Leichhardt FC 1
Lachlan Doherty-Kruss Edge Hill United FC 1
Lachlan Lowther Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Lenard Brischetto Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2
Leon Mcelhinney Edge Hill United FC 2
Leonardo Di Carlo IUFC 1 1
Lewis Butterss Douglas United FC 1
Lewis Defranciscis SCFC 1
Lindsay Whalley-Thompson Atherton FC Second Div Men 2
Lokes Brooksbank James Cook University - Cairns 2 1
Luca Basso IUFC 1
Luciano Menezes James Cook University - Cairns 1
Luke Centofanti Atherton FC Second Div Men 2
Luke Paron FNQ Heat 2
Luke Portelli IUFC 1
Luke Vis Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Luke Zappala SCFC 1
Maclean Simpson Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Mani Monger James Cook University - Cairns 1
Marc Torrisi Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 1 1
Marcus Mcshane Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Mark Pinto Leichhardt FC 1
Martin Villand IUFC 1
Martyn Friars Douglas United FC 1
Masoud Nasir James Cook University - Cairns 2 1
Massimo Zaini Leichhardt FC 1
Mathieu Dore Edge Hill United FC 2
Matt Passfield James Cook University - Cairns 2 1
Matthew Filip FNQ Heat 3
Matthew Harwood SCFC 1
Matthew Mcmaster Douglas United FC 1
Mattia Olivetto FNQ Heat 1
Michael Lancini Edge Hill United FC 3 1 1
Michael Mccarthy Edge Hill United FC 2
Michael Van Hooren Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Michael Wade Douglas United FC 1
Miguel Munoz James Cook University - Cairns 2
Mitchell Bevan FNQ Heat 3 5
Mitchell Bull Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Mitchell Doolan IUFC 1
Nat Cuda Atherton FC Second Div Men 2
Nathan Haydon Leichhardt FC 1
Navaar Tansey Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Neil Mapp Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Nicholas Tither Douglas United FC 1
Nick Notaras Edge Hill United FC 2 1
Pasqualino Rogato Leichhardt FC 1
Patrick Jackson Atherton FC Second Div Men 1
Paul Ntibihezwa Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Paul Ruiz Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 1
Perry Mcilroy Douglas United FC 1 1
Peter Cuda Atherton FC Second Div Men 1
Peter Garnett FNQ Heat 2 1
Peter Ino Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Peter Vanderpluym Edge Hill United FC 4 2
Purna Monger James Cook University - Cairns 1
Reece Shaw Leichhardt FC 1
Rhys Agius Leichhardt FC 1
Richard Yong Leichhardt FC 1
Robert Hodgson James Cook University - Cairns 2 2 1
Robert Pendenza Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2 1
Robert Wales Edge Hill United FC 4 1
Roberto Agostino Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Ronald Ross Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Ronnie Leporati Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 1
Rory Gibson Douglas United FC 1 1
Ryan Aspinall James Cook University - Cairns 2
Ryan Hogan Leichhardt FC 1
Sam Ferguson Edge Hill United FC 3
Sam Hos Edge Hill United FC 4 5
Samuel Buckler Douglas United FC 1 1
Samuel Neale Douglas United FC 1
Santo Lizzio IUFC 1
Scott Hellmuth James Cook University - Cairns 1
Scott White Edge Hill United FC 2 1 1
Sean Mccormack IUFC 1
Sean Mclaughlin Stratford Dolphins FC 1
Shannon Williamson Edge Hill United FC 4 1
Shaun Bennie Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Shaun Owens Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2 2
Simon Fernandez FNQ Heat 3 4
Simon Lucas Leichhardt FC 1
Stanley Cardelli Leichhardt FC 1
Steven Cater Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2 2
Steven Dunn Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Suk Rai James Cook University - Cairns 1
Thane Beal FNQ Heat 4 1 1
Thomas Meath Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1
Tilachan Monger James Cook University - Cairns 1
Tom Walder-Wolfe Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Toshio Surha FNQ Heat 3 1
Trent Giudice Atherton FC Second Div Men 2 2
Trevor Faddy Redlynch Cyclones FC 1
Troy Van Den Broek James Cook University - Cairns 3
Truan Brits Atherton FC Second Div Men 1 1
Tyler Kuskopf SCFC 1
Victor Madrid Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 2 1
Vladimir Andreski Edge Hill United FC 2
Wayne Srhoj Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup 1
William Thomson Douglas United FC 1
Wise Lum James Cook University - Cairns 2
Yoshinori Kambe Edge Hill United FC 2
Zac Giersch-Dicker Marlin Coast Rangers FC 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition