FFV-Metropolitan

Fixtures/Results

Men's State League 4 East

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Ben Doree East Bentleigh Strikers 4 5
Jerome Glavin Kings Domain FC 4 4
Ben Raven Croydon City Arrows SC 4 3
Christopher Olorenshaw Riversdale SC 3 2
Daniel Coldebella East Bentleigh Strikers 4 2
Dean Nicopoulos Chisholm United FC 3 2
Finley Olsen East Brighton United FC 4 2 1
Jake Moyle Kings Domain FC 4 2
Jonathan De Biase East Brighton United FC 3 2
Kyle Hocking Ringwood City FC 3 2
Michael French Kings Domain FC 2 2
Reno Damianou Riversdale SC 3 2
Shaun Peterson East Brighton United FC 3 2
Abdullah Al-Attas Ringwood City FC 3 1
Adam Cooper Croydon City Arrows SC 4 1
Alexander O'Hare Croydon City Arrows SC 3 1
Andre Grimwood Lyndale United FC 4 1 1
Andrew Damianou Riversdale SC 3 1
Anthony Rosa Lyndale United FC 3 1
Benjamin Dye Chisholm United FC 3 1
Christopher Mcevoy East Brighton United FC 4 1 1
Cristobal Flores East Brighton United FC 4 1 1
Damien Phillips Croydon City Arrows SC 4 1
Drew Reid Kings Domain FC 4 1
Giacomo Vannuccini Riversdale SC 4 1
Harley Zarbos Chisholm United FC 3 1 1
Jason Cuspilli Ringwood City FC 3 1
John Cronan-Dixon East Bentleigh Strikers 2 1 2
Joshua Allen East Brighton United FC 3 1
Joshua Kweifio-Okai East Brighton United FC 1 1
Lewis Mackie Lyndale United FC 2 1
Michael Nobbs East Bentleigh Strikers 4 1 1
Neil Henry East Bentleigh Strikers 3 1
Nikolai Bejatovic Noble Park SC 1 1
Nok Ulzi Riversdale SC 3 1
Patrick Cambrey Croydon City Arrows SC 4 1
Paul Aitchison East Bentleigh Strikers 4 1 1
Ugur Tumkaya Kings Domain FC 3 1
Abdul Abdelgabbar Riversdale SC 2 1
Achint Singh Riversdale SC 1
Adam Maksymczuk East Bentleigh Strikers 2
Alastair Cox East Brighton United FC 3 1
Aleksandar Prodanovic Noble Park SC 1 1
Alex Omokaro Monash City FC 1
Ali Ulum Lyndale United FC 2
Andreas Papanicolaou Chisholm United FC 1
Andrew Linares Lyndale United FC 3 1
Anthony Famularo East Bentleigh Strikers 4
Ardian Guscic Chisholm United FC 3
Asib Mohammad Lyndale United FC 3
Awad Dau Ringwood City FC 3
Ben Devlin Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Benjamin Halford Ringwood City FC 2
Benjamin Pickard Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Benjamin Sharland East Bentleigh Strikers 1
Callum Tokell Ringwood City FC 3
Cameron Segal East Brighton United FC 1
Chris Krassaris East Brighton United FC 1
Christian Ricchetti Lyndale United FC 4
Christopher Holland Croydon City Arrows SC 2
Christopher Macdonald Chisholm United FC 3
Ciaran Mcconville East Bentleigh Strikers 1
Colin Reid Riversdale SC 4 1
Conan Peterson East Brighton United FC 2
Connor Black East Bentleigh Strikers 4
Dan Moir Kings Domain FC 3
Daniel Burke East Bentleigh Strikers 1
Dean Gur Chisholm United FC 2 1
Diarmuid Daly Kings Domain FC 3
Emil Turudia Riversdale SC 1
Ethan O'Neill Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Evan Devlin Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Evan Pagoulatos Chisholm United FC 1
Franco Mazzeo Chisholm United FC 3 1
Frank Kanesoulis Chisholm United FC 3 1
Gareth Phillips Kings Domain FC 3
Garrett Noe Ringwood City FC 3
George Gameras Chisholm United FC 2 1
George Wichtowski Riversdale SC 1
Gerard Mcquillan East Bentleigh Strikers 1
Giacomo Moroni Lyndale United FC 4
Giuseppe (joe) Romeo Kings Domain FC 4
Hayden Rayner Ringwood City FC 2
Hugh Blyth Ringwood City FC 1
Imran Sankoh Ringwood City FC 3
Isaac Provost Kings Domain FC 4
Ivan Pepe Lyndale United FC 1
Jack Rowley Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Jack Sammann Ringwood City FC 3
Jai Thurbon Lyndale United FC 1
Jake Herrington Lyndale United FC 2
James Collard Lyndale United FC 4
James Gatt Riversdale SC 2
James Grice Kings Domain FC 1
James Kelly Croydon City Arrows SC 2
James Lasanc Lyndale United FC 3 1
Jamie Tzamouranis Chisholm United FC 2
Jonathan Goletsos Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Jordan Koroskoski Kings Domain FC 2
Jordan Ziebell Chisholm United FC 3 1
Joseph Hogarty Riversdale SC 3
Joshua Iacuone Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Julian Zinni East Brighton United FC 3 1
Justin Jurgens Kings Domain FC 4
Kaishan Jones Riversdale SC 4
Kevin Shumba Kings Domain FC 2
Kohan Carruthers-Taylor Riversdale SC 1
Lachlan Campbell Riversdale SC 2 2 1
Laurence Sorace East Brighton United FC 2
Lewis Meaden East Bentleigh Strikers 4 1
Luke Marinovic Chisholm United FC 3
Luke Mcdonald Ringwood City FC 3
Luke Paoli Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Mackie Simmons East Brighton United FC 4
Makis Stylianou Chisholm United FC 3
Marco Francese East Brighton United FC 4 1
Marcos Kemp Riversdale SC 1
Mark Isaacs Kings Domain FC 4
Marko Varagic Noble Park SC 1 1
Masaru Nagasaka East Brighton United FC 4
Matthew Cintolo Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Matthew Grecl Riversdale SC 4
Matthew Vernes Ringwood City FC 3
Matthew Winzenried Ringwood City FC 3
Melad Hana Kings Domain FC 1
Michael Choi Kings Domain FC 1
Michael Juricic East Bentleigh Strikers 2
Michael Klieber Riversdale SC 2
Michael Kourkoulis East Brighton United FC 3
Michael Napolitano Lyndale United FC 4
Michael Salatas East Bentleigh Strikers 2
Michael Steell East Brighton United FC 1
Mitai Lopez Riversdale SC 3 2
Muhtaseem Khan Lyndale United FC 1
Nathan Martin Riversdale SC 1
Nathan Wilkins Lyndale United FC 4 1
Neil Herd East Bentleigh Strikers 3
Nicholas Kramer Riversdale SC 3
Nicholas Lasanc Lyndale United FC 3
Nicholas Leggatt Riversdale SC 4 2
Nicholas Lennon Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Nicholas Rosamilia East Bentleigh Strikers 1
Nicholas Varkatzos Chisholm United FC 1
Nick Goss Riversdale SC 4
Nick Liolios East Bentleigh Strikers 1
Nikolas Robers East Brighton United FC 3 1
Nilson Cuello East Brighton United FC 4
Oliver Zwalf Riversdale SC 1
Paa-Kwesi Kwansah-Aidoo Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Pablo Pleydell Riversdale SC 4 1
Paolo Petrucelli East Brighton United FC 1
Parker Mckenzie Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Paul Kotsanas Ringwood City FC 1
Peter Gregorczyk Lyndale United FC 4
Richard Klepac Ringwood City FC 2 1 1
Richard Nuttall Kings Domain FC 4
Robert Cardamone Lyndale United FC 3
Roberto Rositano Ringwood City FC 1
Rory Long Kings Domain FC 1
Ross Fattore East Brighton United FC 2 1
Ross Petridis Chisholm United FC 3
Ryan Naidu Lyndale United FC 4
Sam Mehmet Ringwood City FC 2
Santos Arenas East Bentleigh Strikers 4
Scott Fraser East Bentleigh Strikers 4 1
Sebastian Chenkov-Shaw East Brighton United FC 4
Taiki Mizuno East Bentleigh Strikers 3
Thomas Keyhoe Lyndale United FC 2
Tom Broxham Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Vasili Kolokithas Chisholm United FC 2
Vidur Kalive Kings Domain FC 4
William Ong Ringwood City FC 3
Zak Ekonomopoulos Chisholm United FC 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition