FFV-Metropolitan

Fixtures/Results

Men's State League 2 South-East

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Aaron D'Costa Old Scotch SC 3
Adam Doughty Mooroolbark SC 3
Adriano Chiappetta South Springvale SC 4
Ahren Angulo Monbulk Rangers SC 3
Alan Damen Monbulk Rangers SC 4 1
Alex Roberts Brandon Park SC 2 2
Alexander Brooke Monbulk Rangers SC 2 1
Ali Sanad Heatherton United SC 2
Alpay Suat Heatherton United SC 3
Amel Mulalic Heatherton United SC 1
Anderson Kamara Heatherton United SC 3 1
Andres Jerez Berwick City SC 4
Anthony Bouios Knox City FC 2
Arash Sadeghi Monbulk Rangers SC 4 1
Armin Kerla Heatherton United SC 3
Arnes Muhic Heatherton United SC 2
Aziz Bayeh Heatherton United SC 3
Benjamin Loveland Old Scotch SC 2
Brett Tronconi Mooroolbark SC 3 1
Brian Martin Monbulk Rangers SC 1
Bryce Ziada Berwick City SC 4
Cameron Teiermanis Brandon Park SC 3
Charlie Beresford Mooroolbark SC 2
Chris Kotsikas Brandon Park SC 1
Chris Sanita Heatherton United SC 3
Christian Morales Brandon Park SC 3
Christopher Geils Heatherton United SC 1
Christopher Reily Old Scotch SC 3
Christos Tahmazis South Springvale SC 4
Daniel Burrows Mooroolbark SC 4 1
Daniel Clinton South Springvale SC 2
Daniel Higgins Monbulk Rangers SC 4
Daniel Hogben Old Scotch SC 3
Daniel Sacks North Caulfield Senior FC 4 7 1
Danny Youssef Knox City FC 3
Darcy O'Connor Mooroolbark SC 4 3
Daren Gireth Clemya Ngoma Old Scotch SC 2
David Di Iorio Berwick City SC 2
David Milne Monbulk Rangers SC 1
Davor Bene Heatherton United SC 2
Declan Mcaleese Monbulk Rangers SC 4 1
Delfin Mosibe Esara Brandon Park SC 3 2
Deniz Karabadjak Heatherton United SC 1
Dimitar Mitkov South Springvale SC 3
Dino Cirkic Heatherton United SC 3
Dushaan Atanasovski Mooroolbark SC 1
Dwane Heerah Knox City FC 3 1
Dylan De Hommel Knox City FC 1
Enes Unal Knox City FC 3
Erkan Filiz Berwick City SC 3
Esmael Zaheri Berwick City SC 4
Ethan Mcglinchey Monbulk Rangers SC 3 1
Eugene Arku Old Scotch SC 2
Evan Kraloglou South Springvale SC 4
Fabian Crea Knox City FC 3
Felix Polster Brandon Park SC 1
Francesco Antonino Brandon Park SC 2
Franco Vanni Knox City FC 2
Gary Davidson Berwick City SC 3
Geoff Paterson Brandon Park SC 3
Geordie Scott Monbulk Rangers SC 4 2 1
George Aratzis Mooroolbark SC 3
George Krommidas South Springvale SC 4
Graham Luke Hill Brandon Park SC 3
Greg Miller Brandon Park SC 3 1
Hayden Nuhanovic Heatherton United SC 2 1
Hugh-James Thomas Old Scotch SC 3
Ibrahim Bangura Mooroolbark SC 4
Ilya Davidov Old Scotch SC 1
Ilya Grin South Springvale SC 1
James Hulbert Monbulk Rangers SC 4
James Neighbour Berwick City SC 4 1
Jarod Blackbourn Berwick City SC 1
Jarrah Clear Brandon Park SC 3
Jason Ricciuti South Springvale SC 2 1
Jayden Allan Monbulk Rangers SC 3
Jevan Cevik Old Scotch SC 3
Joel Witherdin Berwick City SC 2
Jordan Gammoh South Springvale SC 4
Joshua Caruana Brandon Park SC 3 1
Joshua De Voogel Brandon Park SC 2 1
Joshua Hodes North Caulfield Senior FC 1 1
Joshua Newman Monbulk Rangers SC 3
Jozsef Ferencz Knox City FC 2 1
Kai Turner Mooroolbark SC 4
Keegan Ziada Berwick City SC 3
Kosta Karazisis Brandon Park SC 2
Kristopher Mcevoy Berwick City SC 4
Lewis Parrett Old Scotch SC 1
Liam Seaye Mooroolbark SC 3
Luke Vorpasso Monbulk Rangers SC 1
Marcelo Arapis South Springvale SC 4 5
Marcus Watson Monbulk Rangers SC 4 1
Mario Rivera Mooroolbark SC 1
Mark Naumowicz Mooroolbark SC 4 1
Mateusz Kurzeja Knox City FC 2 1
Mathew Kaligianis South Springvale SC 2
Mathew Safi Heatherton United SC 2
Maxim Avram Brandon Park SC 3 1
Maxim Solovyev Mooroolbark SC 4 1
Meldin Klehic Heatherton United SC 1
Michael Hoban Monbulk Rangers SC 3
Michael Horvatinovic Berwick City SC 3
Michael Welsford Old Scotch SC 3
Miki Gamo South Springvale SC 4 3 1
Milkaysa Harun Heatherton United SC 1
Mitchell Beamish Old Scotch SC 3
Mitchell Bedford Mooroolbark SC 1
Mohammad Rasuli Knox City FC 2
Nathan Credlin Berwick City SC 4
Nemeniah Verscharen Berwick City SC 4
Nick Shearer Old Scotch SC 2
Paul Mcevoy Berwick City SC 4 1
Paul Perre South Springvale SC 2
Paul Tona Old Scotch SC 3
Philip Hawkins Berwick City SC 4
Piotr Korczyk Old Scotch SC 3 1
Rashid Noor Heatherton United SC 3
Ray Markley Knox City FC 3
Reece Robic Heatherton United SC 3
Reuben Goff Knox City FC 3
Ryan Crisp Old Scotch SC 2
Ryan Go South Springvale SC 4
Ryan Kirkus South Springvale SC 3
Sam Bircham Knox City FC 3
Sam Wheeler Knox City FC 3
Sameul Vorpasso Mooroolbark SC 2
Samuel Allen Monbulk Rangers SC 3
Samuel Jovanovic Old Scotch SC 3 1
Samuel Nikolovski Brandon Park SC 3
Samuel Shearer Old Scotch SC 3
Sasha Sgarbossa Berwick City SC 2
Sayed Fatemi Berwick City SC 3 1
Scott Uit Den Bogaard Mooroolbark SC 4 1
Sean Perrin Mooroolbark SC 2
Senad Ahmetovic Heatherton United SC 2
Senahid Tokalic Berwick City SC 4 3
Seth Dann Monbulk Rangers SC 1
Shahin Uduman Knox City FC 3
Shaun O'Rourke Monbulk Rangers SC 2
Silver Issoufson Mooroolbark SC 4 1
Stephen Nittoli Mooroolbark SC 4
Stephen Vernon Brandon Park SC 3
Steve Mcrae Monbulk Rangers SC 4 5
Steven Sifinos South Springvale SC 4 1
Taskin Suleyman South Springvale SC 4
Thomas Andersen Knox City FC 3
Tom Carroll Old Scotch SC 2
William Ross Monbulk Rangers SC 1
Yonnie Lipshatz North Caulfield Senior FC 3 3
Zack Merry Knox City FC 1
Zaman Hussaini Knox City FC 3
Zeb Branton South Springvale SC 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition