FFV comp 2015

Fixtures/Results

Men's State League 3 South-East

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Aajay Cunningham South Yarra SC 8
Aaron Barnett Whitehorse United SC 3
Abboud Dib Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1 1
Abdelhadi Deroune South Yarra SC 11 1
Adam Gallo Collingwood City FC 6 2
Adam Platten South Yarra SC 2
Adrian Pace Seaford United SC 12 1
Ahren Angulo Monbulk Rangers SC 12 1
Aisake Tikoilabasaice Seaford United SC 11 3 1
Aleksandar Dukic Noble Park United FC 9 1
Aleksandar Mitrovic Noble Park United FC 6 1
Aleksandar Tadic Noble Park United FC 3 1
Alex Bezanovic Monbulk Rangers SC 7 1
Alex Greatorex Brighton SC Firsts 7 3
Alexander Brooke Monbulk Rangers SC 8 2
Alistair Barron Middle Park FC 1
Andile Zuma Monbulk Rangers SC 1
Andrea Stoilovic Noble Park United FC 9
Andrej Bogovac Noble Park United FC 6
Andrew Abadee Brighton SC Firsts 2
Angus Tonkin Whitehorse United SC 6 1
Anthony Fulfaro Whitehorse United SC 12
Apimeleki Waqa Seaford United SC 1
Arash Sadeghi Monbulk Rangers SC 11 2 5
Austin Kearney Seaford United SC 7
Beau Newman Monbulk Rangers SC 11
Ben Marsh South Yarra SC 11
Ben Myer South Yarra SC 1
Billy Painting Skye United FC Seniors 11
Blane Wilford Middle Park FC 9 5 1
Bogdan Graovac Noble Park United FC 8 1
Bradley Jackson Seaford United SC 9 1
Brenton Dunne Middle Park FC 11 1
Brian Martin Monbulk Rangers SC 4
Caleb Nicholes Skye United FC Seniors 9 10 1
Callum Khaiyath Noble Park United FC 1
Callum Richardson Seaford United SC 2 1 1
Cameron Bryden Seaford United SC 3 1
Cameron Leopold Skye United FC Seniors 10 1
Cameron Mckinley-Nichols Middle Park FC 9 2
Cameron Poynter Monbulk Rangers SC 11 1 3
Charles-Henri Clercin Middle Park FC 1
Charlie Ackland Brighton SC Firsts 2
Chris Stavrou South Yarra SC 3
Christopher Delmedico Whitehorse United SC 12
Christopher Driver Skye United FC Seniors 7
Christopher Mcevoy Brighton SC Firsts 5 1
Christopher Wynne Monbulk Rangers SC 8 2 2
Clement Gallais Collingwood City FC 4
Colin Gilbride South Yarra SC 10
Conor Mcfall Seaford United SC 9 1
Craig Garner Middle Park FC 6 2 1
Daniel Attard Skye United FC Seniors 11 4
Daniel Bates Collingwood City FC 4
Daniel Milne Bayside Argonauts FC 7 1
Daniel Mota Seaford United SC 9 4
Daniel Payne Middle Park FC 8 3
Daniel Walsh Skye United FC Seniors 11
Danny Jee Monbulk Rangers SC 5
David Herman Collingwood City FC 4
David Marshall Middle Park FC 2
David Mckenzie Middle Park FC 5
David Milne Monbulk Rangers SC 12
David Nicholas Brighton SC Firsts 8 4
David Oswald Middle Park FC 6 1
David Popa Skye United FC Seniors 2
Dean Snoxell Seaford United SC 10 1
Declan Mcaleese Monbulk Rangers SC 3
Deni Kulas Noble Park United FC 3
Deni Tintor Noble Park United FC 3 1
Denny Bejan Noble Park United FC 9 7
Digby Mooney Brighton SC Firsts 1 1
Dion Brown Seaford United SC 3 2
Dionysios Liosatos Bayside Argonauts FC 11 5
Dominic Rossi Collingwood City FC 4 1
Dylan Symons Brighton SC Firsts 2 1
Dylan Gawronski Whitehorse United SC 7 1
Dylan Waugh Seaford United SC 10 3 2 1
Elvis Imarhiagbe South Yarra SC 11 3 1
Federico Bono Collingwood City FC 5 4
Felipe Mercado Martinez Collingwood City FC 1
Fernando Santillan Collingwood City FC 1
Fraser Mcgregor Bayside Argonauts FC 4
Gary Hance Middle Park FC 1
Geordie Scott Monbulk Rangers SC 10 6 2 1
Gerard Lawler Skye United FC Seniors 7
Gojko Ponjevic Noble Park United FC 1
Graham Evans Collingwood City FC 5 1
Gregory Papamichael Whitehorse United SC 3
Guillermo Vidal Crespo Middle Park FC 1
Harrison Michaelis Skye United FC Seniors 9
Hugo Leo Whitehorse United SC 7
Ignacio Lopez Scala South Yarra SC 10
Jack Gallagher Skye United FC Seniors 8
Jack Hamilton Whitehorse United SC 5 1
Jake Buckley Collingwood City FC 4 1
James Kuot Seaford United SC 2
James Higgs Middle Park FC 1 1
James Hulbert Monbulk Rangers SC 2
James Perry Middle Park FC 1
James Volpato Whitehorse United SC 12
Jamie Caldwell Middle Park FC 8 2
Jamie Oxley Monbulk Rangers SC 1 1
Jared Ekkel Brighton SC Firsts 6 1
Jared Mccarthy Middle Park FC 1
Jason Alizzi Seaford United SC 10
Jason Nowakowski Skye United FC Seniors 12
Jeremy Schwellinger Seaford United SC 8 2 3
Jesse Holt Seaford United SC 1
Jet Fisher Whitehorse United SC 3
Jimmy Zafiriou Seaford United SC 3 1
John Carroll Collingwood City FC 5
John Reid Whitehorse United SC 10
Johnny Andrinopoulos Skye United FC Seniors 2
Jon-Paul Hoey Middle Park FC 11 3
Jonathan Crook Skye United FC Seniors 12
Jonathan Fulfaro Whitehorse United SC 12 1
Jonathon Bithell South Yarra SC 4 2
Jorge Dunster Whitehorse United SC 11
Joshua Adones Skye United FC Seniors 1
Joshua Gates Brighton SC Firsts 7 1
Joshua Gordon Whitehorse United SC 12 3
Joshua Newman Monbulk Rangers SC 10
Juan Mercado Elicerio Middle Park FC 1
Kane Angulo Monbulk Rangers SC 4
Kenzo Naritomi Collingwood City FC 3 1
Kevin Tollitt Middle Park FC 9 4 1
Kieran Hughes Brighton SC Firsts 8 2
Lee Heron Skye United FC Seniors 11
Leigh Karavasil Bayside Argonauts FC 9 1
Lewi Ricketts-Devereux Middle Park FC 8 2
Lewis Broderick Bayside Argonauts FC 8 4
Lewis Cotsopoulos Bayside Argonauts FC 10
Li Nam Wang Seaford United SC 8 1 1
Liam Coulter Whitehorse United SC 3 1
Liam Mcclean Monbulk Rangers SC 4 2
Liam Shanahan South Yarra SC 8
Louis Midgley Collingwood City FC 2
Lucas Ribeiro De Araújo Middle Park FC 1
Luke Atkinson South Yarra SC 8
Luke Camerota Skye United FC Seniors 3
Luke Wajs Whitehorse United SC 7
Luke Walker Boroondara - Carey Eagles 1 1
Mackenzie Bijoux Noble Park United FC 9
Marcus Anastasiou Skye United FC Seniors 3
Marcus Collier Skye United FC Seniors 10 1 1
Mark O'Connell Collingwood City FC 3 1
Mark O'Connor Skye United FC Seniors 1
Marshall Brown Middle Park FC 10 2
Martin Mccaig Bayside Argonauts FC 5
Matthew Cosentino Middle Park FC 8 1
Matthew Hodgson Middle Park FC 7 3
Matthew Morgan South Yarra SC 2
Matthew Morris-Thomas Seaford United SC 9 2 3
Matthew Surgenor Seaford United SC 2 1
Matthew Wilson South Yarra SC 3
Matthias Schwellinger Seaford United SC 8 1 2
Max Murray Bayside Argonauts FC 10 2
Michael Knott Brighton SC Firsts 8 1 1
Michael Lys Middle Park FC 9 2 4
Michael Mullett Whitehorse United SC 4
Michael Swinnerton Collingwood City FC 5 1
Michael Van Eijk Whitehorse United SC 11
Michael Ward Middle Park FC 3 1
Mitch Coates Seaford United SC 4
Mitchell Blake Skye United FC Seniors 12 4 1
Mitchell Hawkins Seaford United SC 9 2
Mohamad Elhassan Skye United FC Seniors 12 1
Nanthawat Magee Bayside Argonauts FC 12 1
Nassim Harchaoui South Yarra SC 7
Nathan Elly Middle Park FC 1 1
Nathan Slowey South Yarra SC 2
Neal Byrne Bayside Argonauts FC 12 5
Nhan Than Whitehorse United SC 12 3
Nicholas Andrejic Noble Park United FC 6
Nicholas Bale Brighton SC Firsts 8 9
Nicholas Hall Bayside Argonauts FC 12
Nicholas Theodore Bayside Argonauts FC 9 6
Nick Mcdougall Bayside Argonauts FC 12
Nico Georgopoulos Bayside Argonauts FC 11
Orien Humennyj-Jameson Monbulk Rangers SC 5 2
Patrick Bretherton Seaford United SC 8 1
Patrick Makris Collingwood City FC 5 8
Patrick O'Loughlin Monbulk Rangers SC 10 1
Paul Mccaig Bayside Argonauts FC 1
Paul Tonios Whitehorse United SC 12 1
Peter Seehusen Whitehorse United SC 10 2
Philip Ball South Yarra SC 10 6 1
Rados Tomic Noble Park United FC 6
Riccardo Ventaglio Collingwood City FC 5
Richard Morrissy South Yarra SC 7 1
Roger Cull Middle Park FC 7 1
Ronan Kelly South Yarra SC 8 2
Ronan Smalle South Yarra SC 11 2 3
Ryan Fitzsimons Whitehorse United SC 1
Ryan Mclean Bayside Argonauts FC 12 1
Sajnesh Sugrim Skye United FC Seniors 9 1
Sam Jones Bayside Argonauts FC 12 2
Sami Alebraheme Collingwood City FC 4
Samuel Allen Monbulk Rangers SC 11 1
Samuel Curteis Whitehorse United SC 1
Samuel Langford Bayside Argonauts FC 11 2
Samuel Mepham South Yarra SC 7 2
Samuel Morgan South Yarra SC 8 1
Seamus Mulcahy Brighton SC Firsts 4 1
Sebastien Voisin South Yarra SC 9
Seth Dann Monbulk Rangers SC 8 1
Shahin Uduman Noble Park United FC 1
Shaun Orourke Monbulk Rangers SC 9
Shaun Rodden Middle Park FC 9 2 2 1
Sinisa Tintor Noble Park United FC 6
Slavko Grujic Noble Park United FC 9
Steve Mcrae Monbulk Rangers SC 11 6
Steven Alevras Whitehorse United SC 3
Thomas Gawler Bayside Argonauts FC 12
Thomas Kent Collingwood City FC 4
Thomas Pollock Seaford United SC 4 1
Thomas Soro Seaford United SC 2
Thomas Thorwesten Seaford United SC 1 1
Timothy Coghill Whitehorse United SC 1
Tom Meredith South Yarra SC 7 2
Tomas Szabo Whitehorse United SC 11 4
Tommy Fardoe Middle Park FC 5 1 3 1
Tristan Stass Seaford United SC 8 1
Ugur Erdem Seaford United SC 5
Vincent Hetherington South Yarra SC 7 1
Vojislav Milojevic Noble Park United FC 1
Woody Maxey-Graham South Yarra SC 9 2
Zarko Milojevic Noble Park United FC 7 1
Zeb Branton Collingwood City FC 5

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition