FFV comp 2015

Fixtures/Results

Women's State League 1 South-East

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Abby Johnston Skye United FC 10 2
Aicha Phipps-Booth Brighton SC 17
Aileen Lozie Sandringham SC 2
Alannah Caven Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 17 3
Alessandra Loudovaris Boroondara Eagles FC 16 2
Alexis Peng Casey Comets FC 13
Alicia Mckillen Croydon City Arrows SC 15 8
Aliesha Whetham Croydon City Arrows SC 11
Alisha Ranikhetwalla Boroondara Eagles FC 4
Alysha Staples Berwick City SC 1
Amanda Heggan Berwick City SC 11
Amber Fisher Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 1
Amelie Delord Casey Comets FC 7
Amy D'Ortenzio Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 18 10 1
Anela Avramoska Skye United FC 7
Angela Meyer Croydon City Arrows SC 16
Angelica Tourneur Casey Comets FC 1
Anika Harris Boroondara Eagles FC 8
Annie Bradbury Skye United FC 6
Arielle Kissas Brighton SC 1 1
Ashleigh Fraraccio Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 17
Ashleigh Klepac Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Avalon Ekberg Sandringham SC 4
Bella Carter-Madej Croydon City Arrows SC 16 16
Bella Hamilton Croydon City Arrows SC 2
Bria Raso Casey Comets FC 2
Briony White Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Brittany Thomas Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 18 1
Bryony Herbert Casey Comets FC 10
Caitlin Hinds Sandringham SC 14
Caitlin Williams Skye United FC 9
Caitlyn Robinson Skye United FC 8
Candice Koranias Boroondara Eagles FC 13
Candice Taylor Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 16 1 4
Carolina Adones Skye United FC 1
Cassandra Poynter Croydon City Arrows SC 18
Cassandra Semple Casey Comets FC 18 1
Cate Ann Rausz Sandringham SC 12 1
Catherine Brochard-Lalande Sandringham SC 9
Celeste Evans Sandringham SC 2
Chloe Bellingham Casey Comets FC 9 5
Chloe Doumanis Sandringham SC 2
Christine Jarvis Casey Comets FC 12
Ciara Ryan Berwick City SC 12 1
Claire Groves Boroondara Eagles FC 6
Claire Woodward Croydon City Arrows SC 16
Claudia Heeger Berwick City SC 5
Courtney Aughtie Casey Comets FC 18 1
Daisy Collett Casey Comets FC 3
Dana Tamos Croydon City Arrows SC 12
Danielle Millott Croydon City Arrows SC 9
Ebru Ugrasbul Croydon City Arrows SC 11 1
Eleni Miltiadou Brighton SC 1
Elisabeth Robers Sandringham SC 12 2
Elise Kyrgios Boroondara Eagles FC 11 2
Elise Martini Sandringham SC 11 1
Eliza Gleadell Brighton SC 14 3
Eliza Mcdonald Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 5
Elizabeth Heeger (rault) Berwick City SC 7 2
Elizabeth Leembruggen Brighton SC 17
Elizabeth Quinton Sandringham SC 14 1
Ella Upiter Brighton SC 1
Ellen Turner Boroondara Eagles FC 12 16
Ellie Priest Berwick City SC 2 1
Emily Chai Brighton SC 13
Emily Ciempka Sandringham SC 12
Emily D'Amico Brighton SC 13
Emily Rizkallah Berwick City SC 14 2
Emma Beer Croydon City Arrows SC 17 3
Emma Peck Brighton SC 14
Emma-Jane Woodward Berwick City SC 1
Finley Nobbs Boroondara Eagles FC 15 4
Frances O'Brien Sandringham SC 12
Georgia Mutimer Brighton SC 17 1
Hager Hasouna Boroondara Eagles FC 7
Haylee Prins Casey Comets FC 3
Heidi Chen Skye United FC 8
Holly White Croydon City Arrows SC 2
Isobel Stoneman Boroondara Eagles FC 2
Jaimee Field Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 12
Jamila Best Boroondara Eagles FC 14 2
Jasmine Cain-Edwards Croydon City Arrows SC 15 4
Jemma Douglas Casey Comets FC 10
Jenna Chandler Casey Comets FC 17 21
Jennifer De Baize Berwick City SC 12
Jessica Hooley-Davis Sandringham SC 11
Jessica Miller Casey Comets FC 17 2
Jordyn Clausen Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 1
Jorja Thomas Casey Comets FC 17
Julie Andrews Croydon City Arrows SC 15
Kaitlyn Farrance Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 17 1 1
Kate Sheldon Boroondara Eagles FC 16 1
Kate Wilson Berwick City SC 14 1
Katherine Crow Casey Comets FC 8 1
Katherine Dean Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 18 3
Katherine Harvey Sandringham SC 15
Kathleen Harrold Croydon City Arrows SC 18 3
Kathryn Spencer Berwick City SC 7
Katy Blias Berwick City SC 2
Kelly Owen Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 13 1
Kelsey Quinn Sandringham SC 3 1
Keri Heaney Berwick City SC 3
Kiera Evans Skye United FC 3
Kimberly Francis Brighton SC 15 3
Kirsty-Lee Hansensmith Sandringham SC 9
Kym Pongho Croydon City Arrows SC 17
Laa Chol Skye United FC 8
Laura Sujecki Casey Comets FC 3
Lauren Prott Boroondara Eagles FC 16 2
Lauren Sinclair Croydon City Arrows SC 2
Liana D'Amico Brighton SC 11 2
Lily Philpott Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 1
Lisa Kowacki Croydon City Arrows SC 15
Lorena Barbaro Brighton SC 17
Louise Bougeois Boroondara Eagles FC 2
Lucy Arnett Berwick City SC 3
Madison Brooks Skye United FC 10 5
Margot Robinne Boroondara Eagles FC 11 44 1
Melanie Feore Boroondara Eagles FC 2
Melissa Kirby Berwick City SC 9 1
Melissa Ramos Skye United FC 5
Michelle Henry Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 3
Mikayla Lamers Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 16 1
Monique Nogueira Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 17 5 2
Montana Garnett Skye United FC 8
Mylene Deschamps Boroondara Eagles FC 9 3 1
Nadia Nieuwhof Boroondara Eagles FC 16 1
Nadine Jambo Casey Comets FC 18 8
Natalia Cosentino Berwick City SC 1 1
Natalie Horvatinovic Berwick City SC 4
Natalie Martire Skye United FC 10 1
Natalie Morgan Casey Comets FC 13 5
Nicola Hajncl Sandringham SC 15 1
Nikki Stobie Brighton SC 6 1
Olivia Arielle Munyard Casey Comets FC 17
Olivia Kastelic Sandringham SC 15
Olivia Marchesani Brighton SC 13 1
Olivia Smart Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Patricia Kurasik Berwick City SC 13 2
Rachael Shirlow Sandringham SC 13
Rachel Stirton Casey Comets FC 18 21
Rachel Toose Boroondara Eagles FC 9 7
Rachel Yeo Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 15
Rebecca Lim Boroondara Eagles FC 1
Rebecca Payne Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 13 1
Riana Giroletti Berwick City SC 5 1
Ruby Bingham Boroondara Eagles FC 1
Ruby Foottit Brighton SC 14 8
Sandra Lyczba Berwick City SC 14 1
Sarah Claxton-Vicars Casey Comets FC 9
Sarah Dowdney Brighton SC 17 1
Sarah Fraser-Jones Brighton SC 10
Sarah Greaves Sandringham SC 11 2
Sarah Maslen Skye United FC 10 1
Sarah Petty Boroondara Eagles FC 13 5
Sarah Raitman Sandringham SC 2
Sarena Terella Boroondara Eagles FC 9
Saskia Dekker Skye United FC 9
Senna Evans Skye United FC 9 1
Shanelle Soley Brighton SC 12 1
Shannen Langdon Croydon City Arrows SC 18 9
Shannon Stroud Berwick City SC 14 1
Sharnoah Hurley Berwick City SC 10 5
Shaunna Murray Berwick City SC 13
Shenae Ryan Berwick City SC 2
Sherrie O'Loughlin Croydon City Arrows SC 5
Sidney Allen Boroondara Eagles FC 17 45
Simone Busuttil Skye United FC 8
Simone Kenny Brighton SC * 9 3
Simone Otto Croydon City Arrows SC 5 2
Skylar Munyard Casey Comets FC 17 2
Sophia O'Sullivan Sandringham SC 8
Sophia Pascoe Brighton SC 11 2
Sophie Highnam Brighton SC 1
Sophie Meyer Croydon City Arrows SC 17
Stephanie Lowe Berwick City SC 9 3
Susannah Huse Brighton SC 8
Tamara Savkov Berwick City SC 9
Tanya Mccluskey Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 13 1 1
Tate Ascott Casey Comets FC 1
Tayla Murphy Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 17
Tessa Langton Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 15 2
Thalia Amelie Velez Rodriguez Boroondara Eagles FC 12
Theresa Lombard Sandringham SC 4
Vanessa Issa Brighton SC 4
Yasemin Batak Casey Comets FC 1
Yasmin Cerda-Fredes Casey Comets FC 16
Zita Gilbert Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition