FFV comp 2015

Fixtures/Results

Women's State League 1 South-East

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Abby Johnston Skye United FC 8
Aicha Phipps-Booth Brighton SC 7
Aileen Lozie Sandringham SC 2
Alannah Caven Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9 3
Alessandra Loudovaris Boroondara Eagles FC 8 1
Alexis Peng Casey Comets FC 8
Alicia Mckillen Croydon City Arrows SC 9 6
Aliesha Whetham Croydon City Arrows SC 8
Alisha Ranikhetwalla Boroondara Eagles FC 1
Amanda Heggan Berwick City SC 4
Amber Fisher Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 1
Amelie Delord Casey Comets FC 6
Amy D'Ortenzio Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9 5
Anela Avramoska Skye United FC 7
Angela Meyer Croydon City Arrows SC 7
Angelica Tourneur Casey Comets FC 1
Anika Harris Boroondara Eagles FC 6
Annie Bradbury Skye United FC 5
Arielle Kissas Brighton SC 1 1
Ashleigh Fraraccio Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9
Avalon Ekberg Sandringham SC 2
Bella Carter-Madej Croydon City Arrows SC 9 11
Brittany Thomas Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9 1
Bryony Herbert Casey Comets FC 1
Caitlin Hinds Sandringham SC 6
Caitlin Williams Skye United FC 8
Caitlyn Robinson Skye United FC 7
Candice Koranias Boroondara Eagles FC 5
Candice Taylor Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 7 1
Cassandra Poynter Croydon City Arrows SC 9
Cassandra Semple Casey Comets FC 9
Cate Ann Rausz Sandringham SC 4
Catherine Brochard-Lalande Sandringham SC 7
Celeste Evans Sandringham SC 1
Chloe Bellingham Casey Comets FC 9 5
Christine Jarvis Casey Comets FC 6
Ciara Ryan Berwick City SC 6
Claire Groves Boroondara Eagles FC 4
Claire Woodward Croydon City Arrows SC 9
Claudia Heeger Berwick City SC 3
Courtney Aughtie Casey Comets FC 9 1
Dana Tamos Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Danielle Millott Croydon City Arrows SC 7
Ebru Ugrasbul Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Elisabeth Robers Sandringham SC 4 1
Elise Kyrgios Boroondara Eagles FC 4
Elise Martini Sandringham SC 6
Eliza Gleadell Brighton SC 6
Eliza Mcdonald Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 4
Elizabeth Leembruggen Brighton SC 7
Elizabeth Quinton Sandringham SC 7 1
Ellen Turner Boroondara Eagles FC 5 4
Emily Chai Brighton SC 4
Emily Ciempka Sandringham SC 4
Emily D'Amico Brighton SC 7
Emily Rizkallah Berwick City SC 6 1
Emma Beer Croydon City Arrows SC 9 2
Emma Peck Brighton SC 6
Finley Nobbs Boroondara Eagles FC 7 3
Frances O'Brien Sandringham SC 6
Georgia Mutimer Brighton SC 7
Hager Hasouna Boroondara Eagles FC 1
Haylee Prins Casey Comets FC 1
Heidi Chen Skye United FC 8
Holly White Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Isobel Stoneman Boroondara Eagles FC 2
Jaimee Field Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 6
Jamila Best Boroondara Eagles FC 6
Jasmine Cain-Edwards Croydon City Arrows SC 9 2
Jemma Douglas Casey Comets FC 3
Jenna Chandler Casey Comets FC 8 11
Jennifer De Baize Berwick City SC 6
Jessica Hooley-Davis Sandringham SC 6
Jessica Miller Casey Comets FC 9 1
Jorja Thomas Casey Comets FC 8
Julie Andrews Croydon City Arrows SC 6
Kaitlyn Farrance Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 8
Kate Sheldon Boroondara Eagles FC 8 1
Kate Wilson Berwick City SC 6 1
Katherine Crow Casey Comets FC 5
Katherine Dean Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9
Katherine Harvey Sandringham SC 7
Kathleen Harrold Croydon City Arrows SC 9 2
Kathryn Spencer Berwick City SC 4
Katy Blias Berwick City SC 2
Kelly Owen Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 4
Kiera Evans Skye United FC 2
Kimberly Francis Brighton SC 6 2
Kirsty-Lee Hansensmith Sandringham SC 5
Kym Pongho Croydon City Arrows SC 9
Laa Chol Skye United FC 8
Lauren Prott Boroondara Eagles FC 8 1
Liana D'Amico Brighton SC 4 1
Lisa Kowacki Croydon City Arrows SC 9
Lorena Barbaro Brighton SC 7
Louise Bougeois Boroondara Eagles FC 1
Madison Brooks Skye United FC 8 2
Margot Robinne Boroondara Eagles FC 6 22
Melissa Kirby Berwick City SC 5 1
Melissa Ramos Skye United FC 5
Michelle Henry Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 1
Mikayla Lamers Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 8
Monique Nogueira Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9 3 2
Montana Garnett Skye United FC 7
Mylene Deschamps Boroondara Eagles FC 6 1
Nadia Nieuwhof Boroondara Eagles FC 8 1
Nadine Jambo Casey Comets FC 9 4
Natalia Cosentino Berwick City SC 1 1
Natalie Horvatinovic Berwick City SC 1
Natalie Martire Skye United FC 8
Natalie Morgan Casey Comets FC 4 2
Nicola Hajncl Sandringham SC 7 1
Nikki Stobie Brighton SC 2
Olivia Arielle Munyard Casey Comets FC 8
Olivia Kastelic Sandringham SC 7
Olivia Marchesani Brighton SC 7 1
Patricia Kurasik Berwick City SC 6
Rachael Shirlow Sandringham SC 6
Rachel Stirton Casey Comets FC 9 8
Rachel Toose Boroondara Eagles FC 8 6
Rachel Yeo Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9
Rebecca Lim Boroondara Eagles FC 1
Rebecca Payne Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9
Riana Giroletti Berwick City SC 2 1
Ruby Bingham Boroondara Eagles FC 1
Ruby Foottit Brighton SC 4 3
Sandra Lyczba Berwick City SC 6
Sarah Claxton-Vicars Casey Comets FC 7
Sarah Dowdney Brighton SC 7
Sarah Fraser-Jones Brighton SC 1
Sarah Greaves Sandringham SC 4
Sarah Maslen Skye United FC 8
Sarah Petty Boroondara Eagles FC 6 2
Sarena Terella Boroondara Eagles FC 7
Saskia Dekker Skye United FC 8
Senna Evans Skye United FC 8 1
Shanelle Soley Brighton SC 7 1
Shannen Langdon Croydon City Arrows SC 9 6
Shannon Stroud Berwick City SC 6
Sharnoah Hurley Berwick City SC 5 5
Shaunna Murray Berwick City SC 6
Shenae Ryan Berwick City SC 1
Sidney Allen Boroondara Eagles FC 8 22
Simone Busuttil Skye United FC 8
Simone Kenny Brighton SC * 6 3
Simone Otto Croydon City Arrows SC 5 2
Skylar Munyard Casey Comets FC 9 2
Sophia O'Sullivan Sandringham SC 2
Sophia Pascoe Brighton SC 4 1
Sophie Meyer Croydon City Arrows SC 8
Stephanie Lowe Berwick City SC 3 2
Susannah Huse Brighton SC 5
Tamara Savkov Berwick City SC 5
Tanya Mccluskey Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 6 1
Tate Ascott Casey Comets FC 1
Tayla Murphy Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9
Tessa Langton Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 9 1
Thalia Amelie Velez Rodriguez Boroondara Eagles FC 5
Theresa Lombard Sandringham SC 3
Vanessa Issa Brighton SC 3
Yasmin Cerda-Fredes Casey Comets FC 9
Zita Gilbert Mooroolbark SC Senior Women 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition