FFV-Metropolitan

Fixtures/Results

Men's State League 4 East

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Christopher Hammond Old Melburnians SC 1 1 1
Luke Ongarato Old Xaverians SC 8 13 1
Adam Steele Ashburton United SC 1
Aidan Duffy Yarra Jets FC 3
Alex Winckles St Kevins Old Boys SC 1
Alexander Berends St Kevins Old Boys SC 11 2
Alexander Jordan St Kevins Old Boys SC 10
Alexander Mantel Ringwood City FC 13
Alper Erbasan Yarra Jets FC 2 1
Andrew Fehervari St Kevins Old Boys SC 9 2
Andrew Francis St Kevins Old Boys SC 2
Andrew Gatt Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 6 2
Andrew Hughes Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 5
Andrew Karvounaris Ashburton United SC 2
Andrew Orlando Ringwood City FC 13
Andrew Prokop Ringwood City FC 14 3
Angelo Sagiadellis Whitehorse United SC 17 1
Angus Tonkin Whitehorse United SC 12
Anthony Cutri Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 6 2
Anthony Fulfaro Whitehorse United SC 1
Anthony Kotis Yarra Jets FC 2
Anthony Mancarella Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 4
Antonio Grebenar Kings Domain FC 4
Ari Christou Ashburton United SC 13
Ari Karanicolas Ashburton United SC 14 13
Armin Kerla Ashburton United SC 3
Arthur Karabatsos Yarra Jets FC 2
Ayrton Alexander Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Bartholomew Santamaria Old Xaverians SC 7 8 1
Ben Hamer Ringwood City FC 13
Benjamin Bird Yarra Jets FC 1
Benjamin Pickard Croydon City Arrows SC 13
Blake Fletcher Ashburton United SC 5
Bradley North St Kevins Old Boys SC 20 2
Brandon Kamieth Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 6
Brayden Warburton Whitehorse United SC 5
Brechan Adams Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 5 1
Brendan Grace Ringwood City FC 13
Brian Killeen Kings Domain FC 15
Byron Loveless Croydon City Arrows SC 6 4
Cameron Dickie Croydon City Arrows SC 7 1
Campbell Woollacott Ashburton United SC 20 5
Charlie Beresford Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Charlie Guthrie Old Xaverians SC 4 2
Chris Andonopoulos Croydon City Arrows SC 16
Christopher Cullimore Ringwood City FC 13
Christopher Frangou St Kevins Old Boys SC 13 1
Christopher Holland Croydon City Arrows SC 12
Christopher Iramiyan Ashburton United SC 1
Christopher Milne Croydon City Arrows SC 17 6
Christopher Moloney Old Xaverians SC 4 2
Christopher Papas Yarra Jets FC 2
Chudier Gatwech Chol Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Craig Mcarthur Croydon City Arrows SC 18
Dale George St Kevins Old Boys SC 18
Damian Albertson Whitehorse United SC 5
Damien Phillips Ringwood City FC 13
Dan Watson Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 6
Daniel Bancroft Ashburton United SC 4 1
Daniel Dymond St Kevins Old Boys SC 16 1
Daniel Higgins Ringwood City FC 13 2
Daniel Roccioletti Old Xaverians SC 2 2
Daniel Ruffle Croydon City Arrows SC 2
Daniel Smith Kings Domain FC 5
Daniel Vissaritis Yarra Jets FC 2
Dave Noonan Old Melburnians SC 1
David Peel Kings Domain FC 14
Dayne Van Egmond Croydon City Arrows SC 9
Derek Bucoy Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Diarmuid Daly Kings Domain FC 10 2
Dimitri Bagiotas Ashburton United SC 3
Don Smarrelli Old Xaverians SC 2
Drazen Trakilovic Kings Domain FC 1
Drew Reid Kings Domain FC 17 5
Edward Doolan Old Xaverians SC 12 19
Ethan Mcglinchey Ringwood City FC 13
Eugene Charles Kings Domain FC 7
Fotios Apokis Old Melburnians SC 1
Gareth Phillips Kings Domain FC * 11
Gearoid Browne Kings Domain FC 17
Gianni Chng Old Xaverians SC 1 1
Giordano Chng Old Xaverians SC 2 1
Glenn Mcphee Croydon City Arrows SC 19
Graham Dunne Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 5
Gregory Papamichael Whitehorse United SC 13 4
Guilherme Moreira Yarra Jets FC 3
Guy Tiffany Whitehorse United SC 8 1
Harry Down Ashburton United SC 9
Hayden Rayner Ringwood City FC 13 1
Hugo Leo Whitehorse United SC 13
Imran Sankoh Ringwood City FC 13 3
Jack Hamilton Whitehorse United SC 11 5
Jack Hudson Croydon City Arrows SC 8 1
Jack Pignata Old Xaverians SC 2
Jack Quinn St Kevins Old Boys SC 1
Jack Rowley Croydon City Arrows SC 14
Jacob Schneider Croydon City Arrows SC 11
Jaithan Bath Croydon City Arrows SC 13 1
Jake Burgess Kings Domain FC 2
James Davis Ashburton United SC 4
James Kamieth Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 6
James Kelly Croydon City Arrows SC 12 1
James Scalzo St Kevins Old Boys SC 1
James Volpato Whitehorse United SC 18
Jamie Lees Kings Domain FC 2
Jared Casey St Kevins Old Boys SC 1
Jared Mangnall Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 5 2
Jeevan Bath Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Jesse Demetri Ringwood City FC 13 1
Jessy Olech Yarra Jets FC 3
Jimmy Zafiriou Ashburton United SC 5
John Reid Whitehorse United SC 17
Jonah Caruana Ashburton United SC 11
Jonathan Fulfaro Whitehorse United SC 2
Jordan Diamataris Ashburton United SC 9 1
Jordan Mosdall Croydon City Arrows SC 7
Jorge Dunster Whitehorse United SC 16 2
Joshua Gordon Whitehorse United SC 17 5
Joshua Iacuone Croydon City Arrows SC 20
Julius Adeosun Ringwood City FC 11 7
Justin Lee Yarra Jets FC 3
Keith Farrell Kings Domain FC 1
Keith Whelan Kings Domain FC 9
Kurt Crnic Ashburton United SC 19 6
Labinot Aliu Yarra Jets FC 3
Lachlan Greenshields Ashburton United SC 2
Lachlan Miles Old Melburnians SC 1
Lachlan Smithers Ashburton United SC 7
Lawrance Harding Ashburton United SC 17 3
Leonardo Muñoz Old Melburnians SC 1
Liam Coulter Whitehorse United SC 18 5
Louis Brownlee Kings Domain FC 10
Luigi Cosentino Old Xaverians SC 2
Luke Marrone Whitehorse United SC 5 1
Luke Trevisan Yarra Jets FC 3
Luke Wajs Whitehorse United SC 18
Madol Niop Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Marco Cantarella Old Xaverians SC 3 2 1
Marco Stella Old Xaverians SC 2
Mark Heffernan Kings Domain FC 1
Mark Isaacs Kings Domain FC 17
Marko Gluscevic Ashburton United SC 18 1
Matthew Cintolo Ringwood City FC 13
Matthew Clyne Old Xaverians SC 4 4
Matthew Giust Old Xaverians SC 3 1 2
Matthew Verniers Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 6 6
Mergim Topali Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 4
Michael Brand Ashburton United SC 2
Michael Crawford Old Melburnians SC 1
Michael French Kings Domain FC 6
Michael Zapantis St Kevins Old Boys SC 17 7
Milan Milutinovic St Kevins Old Boys SC 2
Mitchell Lacey Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Nathan Calle Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 5 1
Nathan Donaldson Kings Domain FC 1
Nathan Johnson Old Xaverians SC 2
Nhlanhla Dube Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 6
Nicholas Bucello Ashburton United SC 20
Nicholas Hall Ringwood City FC 13
Nicholas Keogh St Kevins Old Boys SC 1
Nicholas Moutafis Yarra Jets FC 2
Nicholas Ortega Yarra Jets FC 1
Nicholas Sismanis Yarra Jets FC 2
Nicolas Yott Ringwood City FC 13 1
Nikiforos Trapouzanlis Ashburton United SC 17 4
Oliver Fix Kings Domain FC 11 2
Oliver Kalac Old Xaverians SC 6 5
Paa-Kwesi Kwansah-Aidoo Croydon City Arrows SC 15 3
Patrick Cambrey Croydon City Arrows SC 13 4
Paul Baker Whitehorse United SC 10
Paul Cahill Yarra Jets FC 3
Paul Figueroa Croydon City Arrows SC 5
Paul Hetherington St Kevins Old Boys SC 16 6
Paul Tonios Whitehorse United SC 16 1
Peter Seehusen Whitehorse United SC 16 5
Peter Zapantis St Kevins Old Boys SC 18 5
Philip Apokis Old Melburnians SC 1
Ramiz Pasic Kings Domain FC 16 2
Ramsey Nasser Ringwood City FC 13
Rhys Long St Kevins Old Boys SC 17
Richard Holohan Kings Domain FC 7
Richard Palmer St Kevins Old Boys SC 5
Richard Penwell Kings Domain FC 13 1
Richard Smart St Kevins Old Boys SC 5
Robert Cameron Old Melburnians SC 1
Robert Catalano Whitehorse United SC 2
Robert Nicovski Ashburton United SC 1
Rory Long Kings Domain FC 10
Ryan Crisp Ashburton United SC 19
Ryan Nataly Yarra Jets FC 3
Ryan Pryor Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Sacha Mcmonagle-Ihasz St Kevins Old Boys SC 15
Salvatore La Fauci St Kevins Old Boys SC 3
Sam Coppock Whitehorse United SC 9
Sam Mehmet Old Melburnians SC 1
Samuel Curteis Whitehorse United SC 2
Scott Williams Kings Domain FC 1
Seamus Liddy St Kevins Old Boys SC 6
Sean Dixon Kings Domain FC 8 1
Sean Jencik St Kevins Old Boys SC 13
Seaton Mundy Ashburton United SC 7 3
Sebastian Kenihan St Kevins Old Boys SC 10 2
Semmy Hakimi Old Melburnians SC 1
Sevag Ghazarian Ringwood City FC 13 5
Sheldon Lloyd Kings Domain FC 5 1
Shihoo Eun Yarra Jets FC 2
Stephen Ward Kings Domain FC 1
Steven Mcphee Croydon City Arrows SC 9
Takaya Onishi Old Melburnians SC 1
Tarran Van Egmond Whitehorse United SC * 11
Taury Adams Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 6 1
Taylor Stavropoulos Croydon City Arrows SC 11
Theodore Skafidas Ashburton United SC 4
Thomas Coish Old Melburnians SC 1
Thomas Fehervari St Kevins Old Boys SC 7
Thomas Hanlon St Kevins Old Boys SC 15
Thomas Shellard Kings Domain FC 8
Thomas Voss Old Xaverians SC 3 2 1
Tom Cook Kings Domain FC 17
Tom Peskett Whitehorse United SC 13
Tom Wu Old Melburnians SC 1
Tomas Lynch Kings Domain FC 4 1
Tomas Piszczyk Ashburton United SC 19 12
Tomas Szabo Whitehorse United SC 17 8
Tony Rangelov St Kevins Old Boys SC 6
Trent Hansen Ashburton United SC 13 3
Trent Scott-Elsley Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 4
Vidur Kalive Kings Domain FC 17
Vladmir Demsar Croydon City Arrows SC 10 1
William Hughes St Kevins Old Boys SC 15 3
William Taylor Ashburton United SC 20 2
Xavier Warren Healesville Soccer Club Seniors 5
Yiannis Harper Ashburton United SC 15 1
Yiotis Harper Ashburton United SC 1
Zoran Tudor Ashburton United SC 13

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition