FFV-Metropolitan

Fixtures/Results

Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Yiannis Harper Ashburton United SC 19 3 6
Peter Marinis Ashburton United SC 12 3 5
Campbell Woollacott Ashburton United SC 18 4
Joseph Primerano Croydon City Arrows SC 12 1 4
William Stolke Ashburton United SC 19 4 4
Andrew Gibson Middle Park FC 19 5 3
Franco Mazzeo Croydon City Arrows SC 14 3
Jordan Mosdall Croydon City Arrows SC 14 3
Tervel Atanasov Croydon City Arrows SC 14 1 3
Trent Hansen Ashburton United SC 20 4 3 1
Alfie Battista Ashburton United SC 21 2
Achol Nai Croydon City Arrows SC 9 1 1
Ari Karanicolas Ashburton United SC 21 6 1
Arsenios Zervides Ashburton United SC 7 1 1
Austin Williamson Ashburton United SC 19 1 1
Chris Andonopoulos Croydon City Arrows SC 14 1 1
Chudier Gatwech Chol Croydon City Arrows SC 8 1 1
Damion Mangiapane Ashburton United SC 12 1 1
Daniel Ruffle Croydon City Arrows SC 5 1
Dean Cherry Croydon City Arrows SC 12 1
George Giannopoulos Ashburton United SC 16 1
Harry Down Ashburton United SC 4 1 1
Joao Gomes Ashburton United SC 11 1
Lawrance Harding Ashburton United SC 13 1 1
Mabior Garang Croydon City Arrows SC 5 1 1
Madol Niop Croydon City Arrows SC 12 1
Nikiforos Trapouzanlis Ashburton United SC 9 1 1 1
Zoran Tudor Ashburton United SC 18 1
Aaron Ovens Eltham Redbacks FC 7
Abboud Dib Eltham Redbacks FC 9 1
Adam Carmody Old Melburnians SC 2
Adam Steele Ashburton United SC 1
Adrian D'Ortenzio Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
Adrian Giaquinta Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
Ajak Apech Croydon City Arrows SC 2
Alan Ciavarella Ashburton United SC 10
Alex Akrivopoulos Mazenod Victory Football Club 3 1
Alex Newton Middle Park FC 2
Alexander Brooke Monbulk Rangers SC 12
Allan Horne Croydon City Arrows SC 6
Andrew Bayliss Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
Andrew Mclean Eltham Redbacks FC 14 18
Anthony Forsyth Riversdale SC 6 1
Anyang Majok Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Arash Sadeghi Monbulk Rangers SC 14 4
Armin Assadi Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Ayuen Riak Croydon City Arrows SC 5
Basilios Hatzopoulos Ashburton United SC 7
Ben Morella Croydon City Arrows SC 6
Benjamin Wiley Eltham Redbacks FC 7
Bradley Stewart Old Melburnians SC 2
Brian Martin Monbulk Rangers SC 18
Caleb Delarue Old Melburnians SC 1
Callum Mccaskie Riversdale SC 17 1
Cameron Poynter Monbulk Rangers SC 18
Cameron Sweeney Riversdale SC 1
Chester Razuki Old Melburnians SC 1
Chris Goaley Brighton SC Firsts 5 8
Christopher Di Bartolo Riversdale SC 4
Christopher Howard Monbulk Rangers SC 14 2
Christopher Marinis Ashburton United SC 2
Christopher Thorogood Old Melburnians SC 4
Christos Kokoras Croydon City Arrows SC 9
Ciaran Brady Brighton SC Firsts 3 3
Colin Reid Riversdale SC 10 1
Colin Stewart Mazenod Victory Football Club 3 1
Daniel Allsopp Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Daniel Culshaw Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Daniel Fotopoulos Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
David Goch Croydon City Arrows SC 1
David Nicholas Brighton SC Firsts 7 12
Declan Mcaleese Monbulk Rangers SC 16 1
Dejan Milevski Eltham Redbacks FC 12 16
Digby Mooney Brighton SC Firsts 1 1
Dylan Colaci Eltham Redbacks FC 8 2
Erastus Frans Eltham Redbacks FC 11 9
Evan Niteros Mazenod Victory Football Club 3 1
Ewen Doonan Monbulk Rangers SC 17
Farai Murwira Mazenod Victory Football Club 3 2
Faryar Hossain Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Filip Dubljevic Old Melburnians SC 5 1
Fotios Apokis Old Melburnians SC 1
Francesco Favata Riversdale SC 11
Francis Branagan Riversdale SC 8 1
Geordie Scott Monbulk Rangers SC * 12 15
George Giannou Ashburton United SC 9
Giacomo Vannuccini Riversdale SC 4
Gianni Falzon Eltham Redbacks FC 3 5
Glenn Mcphee Riversdale SC 16
Gustavo Alvarez Riversdale SC 11
Hakan Yildiz Riversdale SC 4
Hernán Arredondo Brighton SC Firsts 2 4
Jacco Kerstens Monbulk Rangers SC 17 9
Jack Branagan Riversdale SC 17 3
Jack Pignata Riversdale SC 6
Jack Turner Riversdale SC 4
Jacob Apech Croydon City Arrows SC 7
Jacob Besley Old Melburnians SC 1
Jacob Schneider Croydon City Arrows SC 5
Jade Botha Knox City FC 1 1
Jake Rollins Eltham Redbacks FC 7
James Gibson Old Melburnians SC 1
James Siebert Old Melburnians SC 5
Jamie Walker Eltham Redbacks FC 8 2
Jarryd Mckellar Riversdale SC 16 12
Jayden Allan Monbulk Rangers SC * 18 1
Jim Pennicott Riversdale SC 5
Joel Turpin Monbulk Rangers SC 11
John Manolis Riversdale SC 10
John Tsoutsouras Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
John Walker Eltham Redbacks FC 8 3
Johnny Reid Old Melburnians SC 3
Jon Foley-Donoghue Riversdale SC 15 1
Jordan Tomas Old Melburnians SC 4
Joris Kerstens Monbulk Rangers SC 16 12
Joseph Potts Eltham Redbacks FC 7
Joseph Sitch Old Melburnians SC 5
Josh Harris Eltham Redbacks FC 7 1
Joshua Dredge Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
Joshua Newman Monbulk Rangers SC 7
Keisuke Shibata Knox City FC 1 1
Kevin Shek Croydon City Arrows SC 8
Kevin Unwin Eltham Redbacks FC 8 1
Kieran Douglas Monbulk Rangers SC 10 1
Kieran Hughes Brighton SC Firsts 1 1
Kristian Popovic Old Melburnians SC 2
Kristian Uit Den Bogaard Croydon City Arrows SC 5
Kurt Crnic Riversdale SC 17 8
Lachlan Fong Old Melburnians SC 1
Lewis Caunter Riversdale SC 5
Liam Fitzsimons Croydon City Arrows SC 2
Liam Mcclean Monbulk Rangers SC 3
Luke Bennett Brighton SC Firsts 1 1
Madoc Brummel Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
Marc Lander Old Melburnians SC 1
Marcus Harvey Croydon City Arrows SC 8
Mark Glogowski Eltham Redbacks FC 7
Mark Leary Old Melburnians SC 3
Mark Mulady Knox City FC 2 3
Marko Gluscevic Riversdale SC 13
Mathew Safi Croydon City Arrows SC 8
Matt Pember Old Melburnians SC 3 1
Matthew Filonzi Eltham Redbacks FC 9 3
Michael Crawford Old Melburnians SC 1
Michael Park Monbulk Rangers SC 8
Michael Simpson Croydon City Arrows SC 4
Mili Muratbegovic Eltham Redbacks FC 11 7
Mitchell Davis Old Melburnians SC 2
Mitchell Lacey Croydon City Arrows SC 5
Mohamed Fofana Eltham Redbacks FC 6
Mohamud Dalmer Croydon City Arrows SC 1
Nathan Woodbridge Riversdale SC 5
Nememiah Verscharen Knox City FC 2 2
Nicholas Bucello Ashburton United SC 21
Nicholas D'Angelo Mazenod Victory Football Club 3 1
Nicholas Leggatt Riversdale SC 2
Nikolaos Rossios Riversdale SC 10
Patrick Makris Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Patrick O'Loughlin Monbulk Rangers SC 10 1
Paul Figueroa Croydon City Arrows SC 11
Phillip Cardaci Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
Pierre Equipart Eltham Redbacks FC 7
Richard Yates Eltham Redbacks FC 9 4
Robert Nicovski Riversdale SC 8
Rodrigo Caceres Old Melburnians SC 5
Ross Clark Knox City FC 1 1
Ryan Oldham Brighton SC Firsts 1 1
Ryan Pryor Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Sam Steiner Old Melburnians SC 1
Samuel Allen Monbulk Rangers SC 18 1
Samuel Higgins Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
Santo Dell'Aquila Eltham Redbacks FC 7
Seamus Mulcahy Brighton SC Firsts 1 1
Seaton Mundy Ashburton United SC 9
Sebastian Linssen Eltham Redbacks FC 7
Sercan Agargun Riversdale SC 6
Seth Dann Monbulk Rangers SC 14 4
Stefan Pejoski Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Steven Mcphee Riversdale SC 5
Steven Patsias Riversdale SC 4
Taylor Hughes Riversdale SC 10 3
Taylor Matthews Old Melburnians SC 5
Theodore Skafidas Ashburton United SC 7
Thomas Coish Old Melburnians SC 1
Thomas Flewker-Barker Croydon City Arrows SC 2
Thomas Natoli Brighton SC Firsts 3 3
Thomas Standish Riversdale SC 6
Timothy Rickman Old Melburnians SC 4
Tom Wu Old Melburnians SC 5 1
Tomas Piszczyk Riversdale SC 16 3
Vasilios Natsioulas Mazenod Victory Football Club 3
Vicente Vasquez Mazenod Victory Football Club 3 3
Vu Thien Croydon City Arrows SC 3
Wesley Faulkner Brighton SC Firsts 1 1
William Taylor Ashburton United SC 20
Yiotis Harper Ashburton United SC 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition