Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
FFV B-League: Vision Impaired
Zagame's Men's State League Playoffs
Zagame's Men's State League Finals
Zagame's Women's State League Playoffs
Zagame's Women's State League Finals
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League Finals
BOF.com.au Metropolitan Masters League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' 13A
Sportsmart Boys' 13B
Sportsmart Boys' 13C
Sportsmart Boys' 13D
Sportsmart Boys' 13E
Sportsmart Boys' 14A
Sportsmart Boys' 14B
Sportsmart Boys' 14C
Sportsmart Boys' 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A
Sportsmart Boys' 15B
Sportsmart Boys' 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 16A
Sportsmart Boys' 16B
Sportsmart Boys' 16C
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 17B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17C Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 18A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls’ 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 Finals
Zagame's Men's State League 1 North-West
Zagame's Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 1 South-East
Zagame's Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West
Zagame's Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 2 South-East
Zagame's Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West
Zagame's Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 East
Zagame's Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 North
Zagame's Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 South
Zagame's Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 4 West
Zagame's Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 East
Zagame's Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 North
Zagame's Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 South
Zagame's Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Zagame's Men's State League 5 West
Zagame's Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 1 North-West
Zagame's Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 1 South-East
Zagame's Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Zagame's Women's State League 2 North-West
Zagame's Women's State League 2 South-East
Zagame's Women's State League 3 East
Zagame's Women's State League 3 North
Zagame's Women's State League 3 South
Zagame's Women's State League 3 West
Zagame's Women's State League 4 East
Zagame's Women's State League 4 North
Zagame's Women's State League 4 South
Zagame's Women's State League 4 West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 1
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 2 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 2 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 3 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 3 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 4 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 4 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 5 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 5 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 6 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 6 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 7 North-West
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 7 South-East
BOF.com.au Metropolitan League 8 South-East
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters East
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters North
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters South
BOF.com.au Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 13D
Sportsmart Boys' North 13E
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14D
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North 16C
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 14C
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 13E
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14E
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 15D
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 16C
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 13D
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14D
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 16C
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17C
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 7
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies/Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
AIA Vitality Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South-East 8 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday West 10-11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday West 8-9 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
AIA Vitality Girls' Sunday East 10-11 Joeys
Community Shield
Dockerty Cup
Team App Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Zagame's Men's State League 3 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Mclean
Eltham Redbacks FC
14
18
D Milevski
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
16
G Scott
Monbulk Rangers SC
*
12
15
D Nicholas
Brighton SC
7
12
J Mckellar
Riversdale SC
16
12
J Kerstens
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
12
E Frans
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
9
J Kerstens
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
9
C Goaley
Brighton SC
5
8
K Crnic
Riversdale SC
17
8
M Muratbegovic
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
7
A Karanicolas
Ashburton United SC
21
6
1
A Gibson
Middle Park FC
19
5
3
G Falzon
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
5
A Sadeghi
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
4
H Arredondo
Brighton SC
2
4
R Yates
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
4
S Dann
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
4
T Hansen
Ashburton United SC
20
4
3
1
W Stolke
Ashburton United SC
19
4
4
C Brady
Brighton SC
3
3
J Branagan
Riversdale SC
17
3
J Walker
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
3
M Mulady
Knox City FC
2
3
M Filonzi
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
3
P Marinis
Ashburton United SC
12
3
5
T Hughes
Riversdale SC
10
3
T Natoli
Brighton SC
3
3
T Piszczyk
Riversdale SC
16
3
V Vasquez
Mazenod Football Club
3
3
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
19
3
6
C Howard
Monbulk Rangers SC
14
2
D Colaci
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
2
F Murwira
Mazenod Football Club
3
2
J Walker
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
2
N Verscharen
Knox City FC
2
2
A Dib
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
A Nai
Croydon City SC
9
1
1
A Akrivopoulos
Mazenod Football Club
3
1
A Forsyth
Riversdale SC
6
1
A Zervides
Ashburton United SC
7
1
1
A Williamson
Ashburton United SC
19
1
1
C Mccaskie
Riversdale SC
17
1
C G Chol
Croydon City SC
8
1
1
C Reid
Riversdale SC
10
1
C Stewart
Mazenod Football Club
3
1
D Mangiapane
Ashburton United SC
12
1
1
D Mcaleese
Monbulk Rangers SC
16
1
D Mooney
Brighton SC
1
1
E Niteros
Mazenod Football Club
3
1
F Dubljevic
Old Melburnians SC
5
1
F Branagan
Riversdale SC
8
1
H Down
Ashburton United SC
4
1
1
J Botha
Knox City FC
1
1
J Allan
Monbulk Rangers SC
*
18
1
J Foley-Donoghue
Riversdale SC
15
1
J Primerano
Croydon City SC
12
1
4
J Harris
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
1
K Shibata
Knox City FC
1
1
K Unwin
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
1
K Douglas
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
1
K Hughes
Brighton SC
1
1
L Harding
Ashburton United SC
13
1
1
L Bennett
Brighton SC
1
1
M Garang
Croydon City SC
5
1
1
M Pember
Old Melburnians SC
3
1
N D'Angelo
Mazenod Football Club
3
1
N Trapouzanlis
Ashburton United SC
9
1
1
1
P O'Loughlin
Monbulk Rangers SC
10
1
R Clark
Knox City FC
1
1
R Oldham
Brighton SC
1
1
S Allen
Monbulk Rangers SC
18
1
S Mulcahy
Brighton SC
1
1
T Atanasov
Croydon City SC
14
1
3
T Wu
Old Melburnians SC
5
1
W Faulkner
Brighton SC
1
1
A Ovens
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
A Carmody
Old Melburnians SC
2
A Steele
Ashburton United SC
1
A D'Ortenzio
Mazenod Football Club
3
A Giaquinta
Mazenod Football Club
3
A Apech
Croydon City SC
2
A Ciavarella
Ashburton United SC
10
A Newton
Middle Park FC
2
A Brooke
Monbulk Rangers SC
12
A Battista
Ashburton United SC
21
2
A Horne
Croydon City SC
6
A Bayliss
Mazenod Football Club
3
A Majok
Croydon City SC
3
A Assadi
Croydon City SC
4
A Riak
Croydon City SC
5
B Hatzopoulos
Ashburton United SC
7
B Morella
Croydon City SC
6
B Wiley
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
B Stewart
Old Melburnians SC
2
B Martin
Monbulk Rangers SC
18
C Delarue
Old Melburnians SC
1
C Poynter
Monbulk Rangers SC
18
C Sweeney
Riversdale SC
1
C Woollacott
Ashburton United SC
18
4
C Razuki
Old Melburnians SC
1
C Andonopoulos
Croydon City SC
14
1
1
C D Bartolo
Riversdale SC
4
C Marinis
Ashburton United SC
2
C Thorogood
Old Melburnians SC
4
C Kokoras
Croydon City SC
9
D Allsopp
Croydon City SC
1
D Culshaw
Croydon City SC
1
D Fotopoulos
Mazenod Football Club
3
D Ruffle
Croydon City SC
5
1
D Goch
Croydon City SC
1
D Cherry
Croydon City SC
12
1
E Doonan
Monbulk Rangers SC
17
F Hossain
Croydon City SC
1
F Apokis
Old Melburnians SC
1
F Favata
Riversdale SC
11
F Mazzeo
Croydon City SC
14
3
G Giannopoulos
Ashburton United SC
16
1
G Giannou
Ashburton United SC
9
G Vannuccini
Riversdale SC
4
G Mcphee
Riversdale SC
16
G Alvarez
Riversdale SC
11
H Yildiz
Riversdale SC
4
J Pignata
Riversdale SC
6
J Turner
Riversdale SC
4
J Apech
Croydon City SC
7
J Besley
Old Melburnians SC
1
J Schneider
Croydon City SC
5
J Rollins
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
J Gibson
Old Melburnians SC
1
J Siebert
Old Melburnians SC
5
J Pennicott
Riversdale SC
5
J Gomes
Ashburton United SC
11
1
J Turpin
Monbulk Rangers SC
11
J Manolis
Riversdale SC
10
J Tsoutsouras
Mazenod Football Club
3
J Reid
Old Melburnians SC
3
J Mosdall
Croydon City SC
14
3
J Tomas
Old Melburnians SC
4
J Potts
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
J Sitch
Old Melburnians SC
5
J Dredge
Mazenod Football Club
3
J Newman
Monbulk Rangers SC
7
K Shek
Croydon City SC
8
K Popovic
Old Melburnians SC
2
K U D Bogaard
Croydon City SC
5
L Fong
Old Melburnians SC
1
L Caunter
Riversdale SC
5
L Fitzsimons
Croydon City SC
2
L Mcclean
Monbulk Rangers SC
3
M Brummel
Mazenod Football Club
3
M Niop
Croydon City SC
12
1
M Lander
Old Melburnians SC
1
M Harvey
Croydon City SC
8
M Glogowski
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
M Leary
Old Melburnians SC
3
M Gluscevic
Riversdale SC
13
M Safi
Croydon City SC
8
M Crawford
Old Melburnians SC
1
M Park
Monbulk Rangers SC
8
M Simpson
Croydon City SC
4
M Davis
Old Melburnians SC
2
M Lacey
Croydon City SC
5
M Fofana
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
M Dalmer
Croydon City SC
1
N Woodbridge
Riversdale SC
5
N Bucello
Ashburton United SC
21
N Leggatt
Riversdale SC
2
N Rossios
Riversdale SC
10
P Makris
Croydon City SC
3
P Figueroa
Croydon City SC
11
P Cardaci
Mazenod Football Club
3
P Equipart
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
R Nicovski
Riversdale SC
8
R Caceres
Old Melburnians SC
5
R Pryor
Croydon City SC
3
S Steiner
Old Melburnians SC
1
S Higgins
Mazenod Football Club
3
S Dell'Aquila
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
S Mundy
Ashburton United SC
9
S Linssen
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
S Agargun
Riversdale SC
6
S Pejoski
Croydon City SC
3
S Mcphee
Riversdale SC
5
S Patsias
Riversdale SC
4
T Matthews
Old Melburnians SC
5
T Skafidas
Ashburton United SC
7
T Coish
Old Melburnians SC
1
T Flewker-Barker
Croydon City SC
2
T Rickman
Old Melburnians SC
4
T Standish
Riversdale SC
6
V Natsioulas
Mazenod Football Club
3
V Thien
Croydon City SC
3
W Taylor
Ashburton United SC
20
Y Harper
Ashburton United SC
2
Z Tudor
Ashburton United SC
18
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started