Fixtures/Results

Kinlough Cup 2018

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Paul (u/21) Hull Lincoln Districts 3 6 3
Raheem Dorizzie Great Flin 3 6 1 4
Christopher Bawden Great Flin 3 5 3 3
Samuel Clark Lincoln Ci 2 5 4
Waylon Miller Lincoln Districts 3 5 1 3
James Richardson Great Flin 3 4 3
Brodie Drewitt Lincoln Ci 2 3 1 3
Jackson Murphy Great Flin 3 3 3 2
Kyron Mc Callum Eastern Ey 2 3 2 2
Leonard (u/21) Wells Lincoln Districts 3 3 2 1
Brodie Laube Great Flin 3 2 2 1
Connor Marshall Eastern Ey 2 2 2
Isaac Grima Lincoln Ci 2 2 2 1
Jeb Casanova Lincoln Districts 3 2 2 1
Kai Edwards Far West 2 2 1 2
Oscar Woods Lincoln Districts 3 2 1
Reefe Fairclough Far West 2 2 1
Billy Haebich Lincoln Ci 2 1 1
Callum Binder Lincoln Districts 3 1 2 1
Declan Zibell Eastern Ey 2 1 1
Grant Wanganeen Lincoln Districts 3 1 1
Jack Bradford Lincoln Districts 3 1 1
Jagga Cross Great Flin 3 1 1
Jake Turner Eastern Ey 2 1 1
Jed Murnane Great Flin 3 1 1
Jett Boxer Lincoln Districts 3 1 3 1
Macaulay Glover Great Flin 3 1 1 1
Mitchell Anesbury Great Flin 3 1 1
Mitchell Jude Lincoln Ci 2 1 2 1
Robin Saunders Far West 2 1 2 1
Sam Casanova Lincoln Ci 2 1 1
Thomas Andrassic-Smith Far West 2 1 1
Yarni Boy Cobby Mid West 2 1 1
Zakeriah Lovegrove Mid West 2 1 2 1
Adam Davies Lincoln Districts 3
Adrian Connor Great Flin 3 1
Aiden Cooper Far West 2
Andre Kelsh Mid West 2 1
Ashton Riddle Far West 2
Blae Dunn Far West 2
Bodie Taylor Far West 2
Braeden Hammond Great Flin 2
Brayden Crosby Great Flin 2
Cain Perry Far West 2 1
Caleb Johnston Lincoln Ci 2
Callum Guidera Lincoln Districts 3
Callum Saunders Mid West 2 1
Cameron Akehurst Lincoln Ci 2
Chase Scott Far West 2
Cohen Dinnison Lincoln Ci 2
Colby Syvertsen Lincoln Ci 2
Cooper Llewelyn Eastern Ey 2 2
Cooper Perham Lincoln Ci 2
Craig Miller-Kropinyeri Lincoln Districts 3
Dale Franklin Eastern Ey 2 1
Daniel Docking Lincoln Districts 3
Daniel Kartinyeri Lincoln Districts 3 2
Darnell Fredrick Richards Great Flin 3 1
Deven Canty Lincoln Districts 3
Dustin Harris Eastern Ey 2
Dustin Osborn Eastern Ey 2
Dylan Francis-Kent Eastern Ey 2
Dylan Giesberts Lincoln Ci 2
Dylan Stigwood Lincoln Ci 2
Ethan Cafuta Great Flin 3
Ethan Packer Lincoln Ci 2
Ethan Tomney Mid West 2
Fergus Burns Great Flin 3 1
Gary Betts Far West 2
George Wilks Lincoln Ci 2 2
Gil Casanova Lincoln Districts 3
Grant Burns Far West 2
Hamish Newman Lincoln Ci 2
Harlee Chandler Far West 2 2
Harley Mc Cormick Mid West 2
Harrison Schumann Eastern Ey 2
Hayden Bennett Eastern Ey 2 1
Hayden Brands Mid West 2
Jack Chinnery Eastern Ey 2
Jacob Baldock Mid West 2
Jai Holmes Mid West 2
Jake Bammann Eastern Ey 2 1
Jake Horton Lincoln Ci 2
Jakob Walter Great Flin 3
James Crossman Mid West 2
Jaxon Hutchison Mid West 1
Jaxon Webb Eastern Ey 2
Jayden Fridd Mid West 2
Jayden Gale Great Flin 3 2
Jaziah Miller Far West 2
Jeb Nettle Great Flin 3 1
Jed Forster Great Flin 3 1
Jonti Brice Mid West 2 2
Josh Nuske Mid West 2 1
Joshua Horgan Mid West 2 2
Jyzaih Jones Lincoln Districts 3 2
Kaid Dutschke Lincoln Districts 3
Kane Dunn Far West 2 1
Kasper Cummings Mid West 2 1
Kayden D'Agostini Lincoln Ci 2
Kyle Castley Lincoln Districts 3 1
Lachlan Webb Lincoln Ci 2 2
Lachlan Wilkins Far West 2
Liam Boyd Far West 2
Luke Hutchinson Mid West 2
Mackenzie Best Mid West 2 2
Maliki Oloughlin Far West 2 1
Max Bartlett Lincoln Districts 3
Max Glare Eastern Ey 2
Max Williams Lincoln Ci 2 1
Nathan Peters Eastern Ey 2
Nathan Hill Mid West 2
Ned Linton Lincoln Ci 2
Nicholas Francis Eastern Ey 2 2
Nicholas Bates Great Flin 3 1
Oscar White Eastern Ey 2
Oska Richards Mid West 2
Patrick Newman Lincoln Ci 2 2
Peter Hennell Great Flin 3
Reyner Clarke Far West 2
Rhett Schumann Eastern Ey 2 1
Riley Doolan Great Flin 3
Riley Martin Mid West 1
Ronald Carbine Lincoln Districts 3 2
Rory Kelsh Mid West 2
Sam Mahar Far West 2 1
Saxon O'Brien Mid West 2
Seth Dobbins Great Flin 3
Thomas Beinke Eastern Ey 2
Thomas Klingberg Eastern Ey 2
Troy Docking Lincoln Districts 3 1
Ty Mullan Far West 2 2
Tyler Mahar Far West 2 1
Tyson Webb Eastern Ey 2 2
Zac Mullins Lincoln Ci 2
Zachery Eustice Lincoln Districts 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition