Fixtures/Results

W18 G12 DIV 1/2

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Polly Conway WEMBLEY WITCHES 17 52
Hannah Noisette AP OPALS 17 42
Mikayla Barnes AP OPALS 16 38
Charlotte Dragovic WILLY CANNONS LIZ 17 35
Kobie Frost WILLY CANNONS WES 3 14 34
Addison West WILLY CANNONS WES 3 16 33
Ellen Barker WILLY MAGIC CHARMS 17 33
Kiana Hales AP OPALS 16 29
Olivia Billington WILLY MAGIC CHARMS 18 29
Lara Debrincat ALE LITTLE 13 28
Leela Sarikonda ALE LITTLE 13 28
Maddison Camillo WEMBLEY WITCHES 15 28
Evelyn Martyn WILLY CANNONS LIZ 16 27
Kiera Mead WILLY CANNONS LIZ 16 26
Brooke Bowden LAV JETS DAKOTAS 17 25
Jasmine Davies WILLY MAGIC CHARMS 17 25
Allana Gourlay WILLY CANNONS WES 3 17 24
Bridget Mead WILLY CANNONS WES 3 16 23
Tillie Conway WEMBLEY WITCHES 17 22
Charlie Winnell ALE LITTLE 12 21
Jessica Barber LAV JETS DAKOTAS 15 20
Heidi Asp WILLY CANNONS WES 3 17 19
Charlie O'Connor-Moreira LAV JETS DAKOTAS 14 18
Kordelle King-Hawea LAV JETS DAKOTAS 17 18
Milla Evans AP OPALS 16 18
Nellie Outen WILLY CANNONS LIZ 15 18
Magdaline Tuddenham WILLY CANNONS WES 3 14 15
Savannah-Breeze Pirihi ALE LITTLE 17 15
Ava Mcavoy WILLY MAGIC CHARMS 15 14
Reigan King-Hawea LAV JETS DAKOTAS 18 14
Mia Haines ALE LITTLE 14 13
Emma Smart ALE LITTLE 16 12
Lucy Mcconnell WILLY MAGIC CHARMS 10 12
Marlee Mataika WEMBLEY WITCHES 16 12
Ella Royston WEMBLEY WITCHES 17 11
Sophie Tucker WILLY CANNONS WES 3 17 11
Jemima Rice WILLY MAGIC CHARMS 13 10
Alyssa Sofia AP OPALS 16 9
Evie Patzwald WEMBLEY WITCHES 8 8
Phoebe Gibbs WILLY MAGIC CHARMS 16 8
Summer Sanders WEMBLEY WITCHES 15 8
Lilli Brockhouse ALE LITTLE 16 7
Sienna Mcphee WILLY MAGIC CHARMS 9 7
Amelie Asp WILLY CANNONS LIZ 17 6
Charlotte Whitecross LAV JETS DAKOTAS 17 6
Chloe Mathews AP OPALS 15 6
Keshena Kinkaid ALE LITTLE 6 6
Rosie Darcy WILLY CANNONS LIZ 15 6
Anastasia Papadopoulos LAV JETS DAKOTAS 10 5
Charley Saggers AP OPALS 14 5
Maya Eastwood WILLY CANNONS LIZ 16 4
Ruby Young AP OPALS 7 4
Alexis Rippon WILLY CANNONS WES 3 3 3
Anastasia Papadopoulos LAV JETS MIGS 3 3
Pouey Walshe LAV JETS DAKOTAS 1 2
Alexandra O'Connor-Moreira LAV JETS MIGS 3 1
Caitlin Mead WILLY CANNONS WES 3 3 1
Jenna Hurring LAV JETS DAKOTAS 3 1
Maddison Greed LAV JETS MIGS 3 1
Poppy Barth LAV JETS MIGS 3 1
Zahli Cunningham LAV JETS MIGS 3 1
Zoe Hurring LAV JETS DAKOTAS 3 1
Abby Droogleever WILLY MAGIC CHARMS 1
Evie Donovan WILLY CANNONS LIZ 3
Hayate Thomas LAV JETS MIGS 3
Kalena Hogben LAV JETS DAKOTAS 1
Marli Russell WILLY CANNONS LIZ 1
Phoebe Maltman LAV JETS MIGS 3
Sienna Baron WILLY CANNONS LIZ 1
Talia Brand LAV JETS DAKOTAS 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

EXISTING Senior Basketball Team Registration Summer 2018/19

NEW Senior Basketball Team Registration Summer 2018/19

Senior Domestic Player Registration

Altona Basketball News