Fixtures/Results

W18 B10 DIV 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M FGM 3PM 2PM FTM PTS AV PTS
Abbas Elmaoula WILLY CANNONS MAT 18 57 57 26 140 7.78
Joshua Faamausili TS FREDDO FROGS 16 48 1 47 5 102 6.38
Oscar Chapman WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 14 45 45 19 108 7.71
Thomas Miller WILLY CANNONS KEN 16 45 45 10 100 6.25
Jye Cockerell WILLY CANNONS JAS 14 33 33 66 4.71
Lawson Mccleish ALE STELLAR 14 29 29 15 73 5.21
James Kennett WILLY CANNONS KEN 15 25 25 5 53 3.53
Hayden Dabadie TS FREDDO FROGS 17 24 24 12 58 3.41
Joe Edwards WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 17 21 21 1 43 2.53
Aiden Resch PCF COBRAS 15 20 20 6 46 3.07
Ashton Forbes WILLY CANNONS KEN 16 20 20 1 40 2.5
Mitchell Ward WILLY CANNONS MAT 18 20 20 6 46 2.56
Thomas Kelly WILLY CANNONS JAS 15 19 19 12 48 3.2
Charles Thomas WILLY CANNONS KEN 14 18 18 2 38 2.71
Corben Truter TS FREDDO FROGS 17 17 17 3 37 2.18
Sebastian Perry WILLY CANNONS KEN 16 17 17 1 33 2.06
Seamus Martins NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 10 16 16 1 33 3.3
Bryce Bennett WILLY CANNONS JAS 11 15 15 2 32 2.91
Harvey Vecht WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 16 15 15 5 34 2.12
Lucas Camenzuli WILLY CANNONS MAT 15 15 15 1 31 2.07
Sawyer Young WILLY CANNONS MAT 15 15 15 3 33 2.2
Anthony Fry PCF COBRAS 15 14 14 1 28 1.87
Ben Hyde PCF COBRAS 14 13 13 24 1.71
Jack Baron WILLY CANNONS MAT 17 13 13 26 1.53
Bailey Mcpherson NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 10 12 12 2 26 2.6
Syed Kumail Hassan TS FREDDO FROGS 15 12 12 1 25 1.67
Xavier Kirby PCF COBRAS 14 12 12 24 1.71
Aiden Hateley AMS BULL SHARKS 12 11 11 1 23 1.92
Henry Sargant NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 11 12 1 11 1 23 2.09
Aston Sharp NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 11 10 10 20 1.82
Dallas Reed TS FREDDO FROGS 18 10 10 5 24 1.33
George Bennett WILLY CANNONS KEN 14 10 10 2 22 1.57
Jack Smith NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 9 10 10 1 21 2.33
Noah Harnden AMS BULL SHARKS 13 10 10 4 24 1.85
Ethan Burgess WILLY CANNONS JAS 16 9 9 1 19 1.19
Mason Holzer PCF COBRAS 15 9 9 18 1.2
Edward James WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 15 8 8 1 17 1.13
Jacob Fish WILLY CANNONS JAS 15 8 8 16 1.07
Jensen Kerr TS FREDDO FROGS 17 8 8 2 18 1.06
Jourdan Lipic-Kindler WILLY CANNONS JAS 14 8 8 1 17 1.21
Bruno Wortley WILLY CANNONS KEN 15 7 7 4 18 1.2
Declan Wisely WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 14 7 7 14 1
Gabriel Rasmussen WILLY CANNONS MAT 18 7 7 7 19 1.06
Hudson Mann NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 11 7 7 14 1.27
Kaspar Bruders AMS BULL SHARKS 14 7 7 1 15 1.07
Amiel Fojas PCF COBRAS 14 6 6 3 15 1.07
Christopher Armeri AMS BULL SHARKS 14 6 6 6 18 1.29
Oliver Pearson ALE STELLAR 15 6 6 4 14 0.93
Samuel Webb ALE STELLAR 14 6 6 5 16 1.14
Tate Hough WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 17 6 6 2 14 0.82
Ayden Mccleish ALE STELLAR 15 5 5 1 11 0.73
Ben Berridge NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 7 5 5 3 13 1.86
James Cameron Mcalary ALE STELLAR 15 4 4 1 9 0.6
Hamish Langmore AMS BULL SHARKS 13 3 3 3 6 0.46
Nathan Muecke WILLY CANNONS MAT 15 3 3 4 0.27
Damien Drakopoulos AMS BULL SHARKS 12 2 2 2 0.17
Daniel Kettle PCF COBRAS 15 2 2 4 0.27
Hayden Beckwith WILLY CANNONS JAS 13 2 2 4 0.31
James Downs AMS BULL SHARKS 15 2 2 4 0.27
Ryan Bordas WILLY CANNONS JAS 15 2 2 2 0.13
William Scott WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 17 2 2 4 0.24
Zackariya Jassem AMS BULL SHARKS 12 2 2 2 6 0.5
Cohen Bisby ALE STELLAR 1 1 1 2 2
Jonathan Angelopoulos WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 14 1 1 1 3 0.21
Joshua Norris ALE STELLAR 13 1 1 2 0.15
Orlando Joseph WILLY CANNONS KEN 12 1 1 2 0.17
Archer Lee WILLY CANNONS MAT 18
Brody Chugg TS FREDDO FROGS 15
Elliott Travers AMS BULL SHARKS 13
Harrison Strycharski TS FREDDO FROGS 18
Harry Fountain PCF COBRAS 1
Jacob Halloran ALE STELLAR 9
Jasper Daglish PCF COBRAS 1
Luka Mladenovic WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 17 1
Marcus Abela TS FREDDO FROGS 15
Matthew Matovic ALE STELLAR 15 1 1 0.07
Samuel Scharper PCF COBRAS 14

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

EXISTING Senior Basketball Team Registration Summer 2018/19

NEW Senior Basketball Team Registration Summer 2018/19

Senior Domestic Player Registration

Altona Basketball News