Fixtures/Results

W18 B10 DIV 2

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Abbas Elmaoula WILLY CANNONS MAT 18 52
Harvey Vecht WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 16 37
Brody Chugg TS FREDDO FROGS 15 36
Ben Hyde PCF COBRAS 14 35
Dallas Reed TS FREDDO FROGS 18 35
Mitchell Ward WILLY CANNONS MAT 18 34
Tate Hough WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 17 34
Christopher Armeri AMS BULL SHARKS 14 33
Gabriel Rasmussen WILLY CANNONS MAT 18 31
Hayden Dabadie TS FREDDO FROGS 17 31
Samuel Webb ALE STELLAR 14 31
Harrison Strycharski TS FREDDO FROGS 18 30
Hayden Beckwith WILLY CANNONS JAS 13 29
James Cameron Mcalary ALE STELLAR 15 29
Jourdan Lipic-Kindler WILLY CANNONS JAS 14 29
Sebastian Perry WILLY CANNONS KEN 16 29
Thomas Miller WILLY CANNONS KEN 16 26
Archer Lee WILLY CANNONS MAT 18 25
George Bennett WILLY CANNONS KEN 14 25
Henry Sargant NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 11 25
Jack Baron WILLY CANNONS MAT 17 24
Aiden Hateley AMS BULL SHARKS 12 23
Anthony Fry PCF COBRAS 15 23
Daniel Kettle PCF COBRAS 15 23
Joe Edwards WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 17 23
Joshua Faamausili TS FREDDO FROGS 16 23
Ryan Bordas WILLY CANNONS JAS 15 23
Sawyer Young WILLY CANNONS MAT 15 23
Oliver Pearson ALE STELLAR 15 22
Xavier Kirby PCF COBRAS 14 22
James Kennett WILLY CANNONS KEN 15 21
Amiel Fojas PCF COBRAS 14 20
Matthew Matovic ALE STELLAR 15 20
Bailey Mcpherson NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 10 17
Charles Thomas WILLY CANNONS KEN 14 17
Thomas Kelly WILLY CANNONS JAS 15 17
Zackariya Jassem AMS BULL SHARKS 12 17
Ashton Forbes WILLY CANNONS KEN 16 16
Corben Truter TS FREDDO FROGS 17 16
Kaspar Bruders AMS BULL SHARKS 14 16
Hudson Mann NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 11 15
Lawson Mccleish ALE STELLAR 14 15
Oscar Chapman WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 14 15
Jensen Kerr TS FREDDO FROGS 17 14
Joshua Norris ALE STELLAR 13 14
William Scott WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 17 14
Edward James WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 15 13
Lucas Camenzuli WILLY CANNONS MAT 15 13
Marcus Abela TS FREDDO FROGS 15 13
Mason Holzer PCF COBRAS 15 13
Syed Kumail Hassan TS FREDDO FROGS 15 13
Bryce Bennett WILLY CANNONS JAS 11 12
Hamish Langmore AMS BULL SHARKS 13 12
Aiden Resch PCF COBRAS 15 11
Ben Berridge NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 7 11
Jack Smith NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 9 11
Jye Cockerell WILLY CANNONS JAS 14 11
Declan Wisely WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 14 10
Jonathan Angelopoulos WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 14 9
Luka Mladenovic WEMBLEY WEREWOLVES 17 9
Seamus Martins NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 10 9
Noah Harnden AMS BULL SHARKS 13 8
Damien Drakopoulos AMS BULL SHARKS 12 6
Orlando Joseph WILLY CANNONS KEN 12 6
Ayden Mccleish ALE STELLAR 15 5
Bruno Wortley WILLY CANNONS KEN 15 5
Jacob Fish WILLY CANNONS JAS 15 5
Nathan Muecke WILLY CANNONS MAT 15 5
Aston Sharp NEWPORT RAIDERS 10 11 4
James Downs AMS BULL SHARKS 15 4
Ethan Burgess WILLY CANNONS JAS 16 3
Jacob Halloran ALE STELLAR 9 3
Elliott Travers AMS BULL SHARKS 13 1
Jasper Daglish PCF COBRAS 1 1
Samuel Scharper PCF COBRAS 14 1
Cohen Bisby ALE STELLAR 1
Harry Fountain PCF COBRAS 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

EXISTING Senior Basketball Team Registration Summer 2018/19

NEW Senior Basketball Team Registration Summer 2018/19

Senior Domestic Player Registration

Altona Basketball News