2019 Your Pod Cup Fixtures/Results

Your Podiatrist Cup - Men's Open

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M SO TD
Blaze Rata Snakes and dadders 5 1 1
Alex Lim Green Surfing Kangaroos 2
Alexander Lim Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Andre Rodrigo Monash dos Buckets 3
Andy De Veer Storm 5 5
Benjamin Loef Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Benjamin Wijesuriya Monash dos Buckets 3
Blair Jones Princess Park 3
Brodie Clark Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Caleb Whitton Tumeke Onkaparinga 4
Cameron Tangaroa Galaxy 4 1
Challis Pene Snakes and dadders 5 3
Chris Kilgarriff-Naylor Galaxy 4 3
Christopher Le Galaxy 4 3
Christopher Le Monash dos Buckets 3
Ciaran Buckley Green Surfing Kangaroos 3 3
Damian Kirk Galaxy 4
Dean Philp Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Dean Watson Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Denholm Rata Snakes and dadders 5 1
Dylan Stanford Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 2
Fabian Lewis Tukapua Galaxy 4
Geoffrey Phung Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Glen Walker Storm 5 3
Imtiaz Hunter Galaxy 4 1
Isaac Adams Storm 5 3
Isaiah Leota Snakes and dadders 5 2
Jack Eland Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
James Shrimpton Storm 5
Jarred Hill Ballarat 3 2
Jason Chambers Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Jessica Garnham Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Jordan Blanco Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Jordan Donnelly Storm 5
Jordan Hurkett Ballarat 3
Jordan Peato Snakes and dadders 5 1
Josiah Duke Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 2
Kalin Ropata Storm 5 3
Keanu Kane Phipps Galaxy 4 2
Lauren Pannunzio Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Lincoln Stanley Storm 5 5
Lione Knowles Galaxy 4
Louis Harpur Galaxy 4
Luke Johnston Green Surfing Kangaroos 3 1
Lyall Edwards Galaxy 4 1
Mackenzie Nason Storm 5 4
Marcus Kaponga Storm 5 2
Martinus Van Eyk Tumeke Onkaparinga 4
Mathew Chaplin-Patu Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Mathew Johnson Ballarat 3
Matthew Dewar Ballarat 3 2
Max Cass Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Michael Robinson Ballarat 3 1
Michael Sheeky Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Mokonuiarangi Marr Galaxy 4 1
Nathan Humphries Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Niha Brown Kiwara Snakes and dadders 5 1
Oliver Da Silva Storm 5
Patrick Oh Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Phan Jonathan Ballarat 3
Quim Magsayo Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Reneti Jayjay Galaxy 4 2
Robert Macpherson Storm 5 4
Royden Rata Snakes and dadders 5
Ryan Causby Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Sean Fulton Green Surfing Kangaroos 3 1
Shaun Allen Ballarat 3
Shayne Peato Snakes and dadders 5 2
Tamati Lee Snakes and dadders 5
Tau Tamakehu Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Theo Tautuki Snakes and dadders 5 2
Thomas Azarnikow Ballarat 3
Timothy Roostan Storm 5
Tony Muriwai Galaxy 4
Trent Ormsby Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Trevor Tai Snakes and dadders 5 1
Troy Doughty Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Troy Wilkins Tumeke Onkaparinga 4
Winston Pene Snakes and dadders 5 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

TFA News

Touchdowns
Your Podiatrist Cup - Men's Open
Send Offs
Your Podiatrist Cup - Men's Open
Blaze Rata
Leader
1
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
Your Podiatrist Cup - Women's Open
Cody Lewis
Leader
2
Touchdowns
Pos Player Team TD 2 Jada-Lake Passi Dunno 1 3 Richelle Huntly Wildfires 1
Send Offs
Your Podiatrist Cup - Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
Your Podiatrist Cup - Mixed Open
Send Offs
Your Podiatrist Cup - Mixed Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO

Play NRL

Play NRL in SA

www.sarugbyleague.com.au

 

SARL Inc. - Home of South Australian Rugby League