2019 Your Pod Cup Fixtures/Results

Your Podiatrist Cup - Men's Open

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M SO TD
Andy De Veer Storm 5 5
Lincoln Stanley Storm 5 5
Mackenzie Nason Storm 5 4
Robert Macpherson Storm 5 4
Challis Pene Snakes and dadders 5 3
Chris Kilgarriff-Naylor Galaxy 4 3
Christopher Le Galaxy 4 3
Ciaran Buckley Green Surfing Kangaroos 3 3
Glen Walker Storm 5 3
Isaac Adams Storm 5 3
Kalin Ropata Storm 5 3
Dylan Stanford Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 2
Isaiah Leota Snakes and dadders 5 2
Jarred Hill Ballarat 3 2
Josiah Duke Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 2
Keanu Kane Phipps Galaxy 4 2
Marcus Kaponga Storm 5 2
Matthew Dewar Ballarat 3 2
Reneti Jayjay Galaxy 4 2
Shayne Peato Snakes and dadders 5 2
Theo Tautuki Snakes and dadders 5 2
Alexander Lim Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Blaze Rata Snakes and dadders 5 1 1
Cameron Tangaroa Galaxy 4 1
Denholm Rata Snakes and dadders 5 1
Geoffrey Phung Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Imtiaz Hunter Galaxy 4 1
Jason Chambers Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Jessica Garnham Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Jordan Peato Snakes and dadders 5 1
Lauren Pannunzio Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Luke Johnston Green Surfing Kangaroos 3 1
Lyall Edwards Galaxy 4 1
Mathew Chaplin-Patu Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Max Cass Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Michael Robinson Ballarat 3 1
Mokonuiarangi Marr Galaxy 4 1
Niha Brown Kiwara Snakes and dadders 5 1
Patrick Oh Monash dos Buckets 3 1
Sean Fulton Green Surfing Kangaroos 3 1
Tau Tamakehu Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Trent Ormsby Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Trevor Tai Snakes and dadders 5 1
Troy Doughty Tumeke Onkaparinga 4 1
Winston Pene Snakes and dadders 5 1
Alex Lim Green Surfing Kangaroos 2
Andre Rodrigo Monash dos Buckets 3
Benjamin Loef Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Benjamin Wijesuriya Monash dos Buckets 3
Blair Jones Princess Park 3
Brodie Clark Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Caleb Whitton Tumeke Onkaparinga 4
Christopher Le Monash dos Buckets 3
Damian Kirk Galaxy 4
Dean Philp Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Dean Watson Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Fabian Lewis Tukapua Galaxy 4
Jack Eland Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
James Shrimpton Storm 5
Jordan Blanco Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Jordan Donnelly Storm 5
Jordan Hurkett Ballarat 3
Lione Knowles Galaxy 4
Louis Harpur Galaxy 4
Martinus Van Eyk Tumeke Onkaparinga 4
Mathew Johnson Ballarat 3
Michael Sheeky Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Nathan Humphries Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Oliver Da Silva Storm 5
Phan Jonathan Ballarat 3
Quim Magsayo Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Royden Rata Snakes and dadders 5
Ryan Causby Green Surfing Kangaroos 3
Shaun Allen Ballarat 3
Tamati Lee Snakes and dadders 5
Thomas Azarnikow Ballarat 3
Timothy Roostan Storm 5
Tony Muriwai Galaxy 4
Troy Wilkins Tumeke Onkaparinga 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

TFA News

Touchdowns
Your Podiatrist Cup - Men's Open
Send Offs
Your Podiatrist Cup - Men's Open
Blaze Rata
Leader
1
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
Your Podiatrist Cup - Women's Open
Send Offs
Your Podiatrist Cup - Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
Your Podiatrist Cup - Mixed Open
Send Offs
Your Podiatrist Cup - Mixed Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO

Play NRL

Play NRL in SA

www.sarugbyleague.com.au

 

SARL Inc. - Home of South Australian Rugby League