Fixtures/Results/Tables

Donald Gray 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Andrew Roberts Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12 18 1
Corey Fulton Waihopai AFC 11 1
Gene Peters Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12 2 1
Nick Khan Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12 1
Reon Calder Southend United Premier 12 1
Aaron Jenkins Queens Park Editors Cut 12 1
Alistair Smith Thistle FC 12 1
Anton Fitzgerald Queens Park Editors Cut 11 15
Arif Hussain Waihopai AFC 7
Ashley Hughes Thistle FC 12
Ben Johnson Thistle FC 9 1
Ben Nind Southend United Premier 12
Ben Rea Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 11
Benjamin Clixby Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 4
Brendon Lloyd Queens Park Editors Cut 12 7
Brett Mcmurdo Waihopai AFC 11
Caleb Dayal Winton FC 3 1
Calem Castle Queens Park Editors Cut 12 2
Callum Gargiulo Queens Park Editors Cut * 7 2
Carl Henderson Queens Park Editors Cut 12 7
Carlton Lambert Queens Park Editors Cut 12
Chris Seibt Thistle FC 12
Cody Kinraid Queens Park Editors Cut 12
Colin Mckay Queens Park Editors Cut 5
Cory Johnson Queens Park Editors Cut 12
Dallas Wills Waihopai AFC 11
Daniel Rosel Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 6
Darren Cripps Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12 3
Darren Dummigan Thistle FC 12
Daryl Hill Waihopai AFC 8
David Fosbender Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 1
David Granby Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12
David Hourston Winton FC 12
Derek Bruin Winton FC 12
Dion Cameron Queens Park Editors Cut 12 1
Dylan Meehan Thistle FC 12 3
Dylan Van Der Schuit Southend United Premier 12
Egbert Koning Waihopai AFC 10 2
Elliot Dawson Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 7 2
Elliott Binks Thistle FC 12
Ethan Stout Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 3
Finlay Mcnaughton Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12
Frank De Jong Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12 11
Gabriel Brienesse Waihopai AFC 2 1
George Edwards Queens Park Editors Cut 12 1
George Moss Southend United Premier 12
Gerard Anderson Thistle FC 12 1
Glenn Marshall Queens Park Editors Cut 12
Halder Lyall Waihopai AFC 10
Hamish Catto Winton FC 12
Hamish Low Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 1
Hayden Edwards Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12
Hisashi Cole Winton FC 12 2
Hoani Mcneil Winton FC 12 2
Jack Boland Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12
Jack Mockford Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 6 2
Jacob Grant Southend United Premier 12
Jacob-Flynn Elder Thistle FC 12
James Trettin Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12 2
Jared Cuff Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 11
Jarhn Mcdonald Winton FC 12 2
Jarrid Halder Waihopai AFC 11
Jason Mcmath Queens Park Editors Cut 12 2
Jedidiah Thorp Southend United Premier 12 4
Jeremy Cole Southend United Premier 12 2
Jesse Cox Thistle FC 12
Joel Fletcher Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 3
John Van Rij Queens Park Editors Cut 12 7
Jonathan Bringins Winton FC 8 2
Jonathan Woods Waihopai AFC 11
Jono Ross Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 1
Jordan Mcintosh Southend United Premier 2 1
Jordan Peipi Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12
Juan Jaurretche Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 11
Juan Manuel Bosolasco Cejas Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 11 1
Kelvin Mooney Waihopai AFC 11
Kyle Schins Southend United Premier 10 7
Kynan Bilton Winton FC 12 10
Lance Aya Southend United Premier 12
Lewys Mclaren Thistle FC 10 6
Liam Kenter Southend United Premier 12
Lorne Singer Waihopai AFC 11
Luis Goncalves Paiva Thistle FC 12
Manpreet Singh Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 9
Mark Anderson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12 1
Mark Breed Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12
Martin Cole Southend United Premier 12 5
Martin Correa Jaimes Queens Park Editors Cut 12 2
Marty Scherp Winton FC 9
Matias Becerra Bravo Queens Park Editors Cut 11 1
Matthew Burgess Queens Park Editors Cut 12 7
Matthew Mcdowell Waihopai AFC 11
Michael Tattersfield Waihopai AFC 10
Michael Bardwell Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 11 1
Michael Dean Thistle FC 12
Michael England Queens Park Editors Cut 12 1
Michael Preddy Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 12 7
Miguel Ortiz Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12 30
Mitchell Heads Waihopai AFC 11
Mohammed Saiyaz Ali Waihopai AFC 7
Mohammed Sheraan Waihopai AFC 7
Morgan Greene Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12
Natham Smith Thistle FC 12 1
Navarre Campbell Winton FC 12 1
Nicholas Edwards Queens Park Editors Cut 12 1
Patrick Bray Waihopai AFC 11
Paul Lemon Thistle FC 12
Reece Havenaar Waihopai AFC 11
Reuben Lindsay Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 5 1
Richard Sutherland Thistle FC 8
Rowan Beaumont Bell Queens Park Editors Cut 12
Roy Gibson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12 6
Ryo Okuyama Queens Park Editors Cut 11
Sam Flannery Southend United Premier 12
Sam Marsh Southend United Premier 12
Scott Booth Winton FC 12
Scott Donaldson Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 6 1
Scott Henderson Thistle FC 7 1
Sean Angus Thistle FC 12 3
Shae Wyering Southend United Premier 12
Shane Harpur Waihopai AFC 11
Shannon Colyer Thistle FC 7 4
Sheraaz Mohammed Waihopai AFC 9 5
Stephen Cook Thistle FC 9 3
Tim Connell Winton FC 12 2
Tim Kuik Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12
Todd Anderson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 12
Todd Findlater Thistle FC 9 2
Travis Campbell Winton FC 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

CANCELLATIONS - CHANGES

 

 

 

Funders of Southland Football

Men's Div 1

Men's Division 1 (Presidents Cup) 2017

Men's Div 2

Men's Division 2 Trophy (Bottom 4)

FINAL-Premier Women

Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC

Premier Women

Women's League Cup
POS TEAM PTS

I'm sorry, but I can't find any Ladder for this Competition yet.
If you believe the Ladder should be here then we suggest you contact your Association by using the link below.

FINAL-Women's Div 1

Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC