Fixtures/Results/Tables

Donald Gray 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Aaron Jenkins Queens Park Editors Cut 9 1
Alistair Smith Thistle FC 9 1
Andrew Roberts Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8 11 1
Anton Fitzgerald Queens Park Editors Cut 9 14
Arif Hussain Waihopai AFC 5
Ashley Hughes Thistle FC 9
Ben Johnson Thistle FC 6 1
Ben Nind Southend United Premier 9
Ben Rea Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8
Benjamin Clixby Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 4
Brendon Lloyd Queens Park Editors Cut 9 5
Brett Mcmurdo Waihopai AFC 9
Calem Castle Queens Park Editors Cut 9 2
Callum Gargiulo Queens Park Editors Cut * 4 1
Carl Henderson Queens Park Editors Cut 9 4
Carlton Lambert Queens Park Editors Cut 9
Chris Seibt Thistle FC 9
Cody Kinraid Queens Park Editors Cut 9
Colin Mckay Queens Park Editors Cut 2
Corey Fulton Waihopai AFC 9 1
Cory Johnson Queens Park Editors Cut 9
Dallas Wills Waihopai AFC 9
Daniel Rosel Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 6
Darren Cripps Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8 2
Darren Dummigan Thistle FC 9
Daryl Hill Waihopai AFC 6
David Fosbender Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 1
David Granby Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8
David Hourston Winton FC 8
Derek Bruin Winton FC 8
Dion Cameron Queens Park Editors Cut 9 1
Dylan Meehan Thistle FC 9 2
Dylan Van Der Schuit Southend United Premier 9
Egbert Koning Waihopai AFC 8 2
Elliot Dawson Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 5 1
Elliott Binks Thistle FC 9
Ethan Stout Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 3
Finlay Mcnaughton Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10
Frank De Jong Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8 7
Gene Peters Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8 1
George Edwards Queens Park Editors Cut 9
George Moss Southend United Premier 9
Gerard Anderson Thistle FC 9 1
Glenn Marshall Queens Park Editors Cut 9
Halder Lyall Waihopai AFC 8
Hamish Catto Winton FC 8
Hamish Low Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 1
Hayden Edwards Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10
Hisashi Cole Winton FC 8 2
Hoani Mcneil Winton FC 8 1
Jack Boland Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8
Jack Mockford Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 2
Jacob Grant Southend United Premier 9
Jacob-Flynn Elder Thistle FC 9
James Trettin Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8
Jared Cuff Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 10
Jarhn Mcdonald Winton FC 8 2
Jarrid Halder Waihopai AFC 9
Jason Mcmath Queens Park Editors Cut 9 1
Jedidiah Thorp Southend United Premier 9
Jeremy Cole Southend United Premier 9 1
Jesse Cox Thistle FC 9
Joel Fletcher Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 2
John Van Rij Queens Park Editors Cut 9 6
Jonathan Bringins Winton FC 4 1
Jonathan Woods Waihopai AFC 9
Jono Ross Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 1
Jordan Peipi Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10
Juan Jaurretche Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8
Juan Manuel Bosolasco Cejas Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 7 1
Kelvin Mooney Waihopai AFC 9
Kyle Schins Southend United Premier 8 6
Kynan Bilton Winton FC 8 6
Lance Aya Southend United Premier 9
Lewys Mclaren Thistle FC 7 2
Liam Kenter Southend United Premier 9
Lorne Singer Waihopai AFC 9
Luis Goncalves Paiva Thistle FC 9
Manpreet Singh Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 9
Mark Anderson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8 1
Mark Breed Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8
Martin Cole Southend United Premier 9 2
Martin Correa Jaimes Queens Park Editors Cut 9 2
Marty Scherp Winton FC 5
Matias Becerra Bravo Queens Park Editors Cut 8 1
Matthew Burgess Queens Park Editors Cut 9 4
Matthew Mcdowell Waihopai AFC 9
Michael Tattersfield Waihopai AFC 8
Michael Bardwell Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 9 1
Michael Dean Thistle FC 9
Michael England Queens Park Editors Cut 9 1
Michael Preddy Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 6
Miguel Ortiz Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8 17
Mitchell Heads Waihopai AFC 9
Mohammed Saiyaz Ali Waihopai AFC 5
Mohammed Sheraan Waihopai AFC 5
Morgan Greene Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8
Natham Smith Thistle FC 9 1
Navarre Campbell Winton FC 8 1
Nicholas Edwards Queens Park Editors Cut 9 1
Nick Khan Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8 1
Patrick Bray Waihopai AFC 9
Paul Lemon Thistle FC 9
Reece Havenaar Waihopai AFC 9
Reon Calder Southend United Premier 9 1
Reuben Lindsay Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 3 1
Richard Sutherland Thistle FC 5
Rowan Beaumont Bell Queens Park Editors Cut 9
Roy Gibson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8 6
Ryo Okuyama Queens Park Editors Cut 8
Sam Flannery Southend United Premier 9
Sam Marsh Southend United Premier 9
Scott Booth Winton FC 8
Scott Donaldson Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 4 1
Scott Henderson Thistle FC 4 1
Sean Angus Thistle FC 9 2
Shae Wyering Southend United Premier 9
Shane Harpur Waihopai AFC 9
Shannon Colyer Thistle FC 4 3
Sheraaz Mohammed Waihopai AFC 7 5
Stephen Cook Thistle FC 6 1
Tim Connell Winton FC 8 2
Tim Kuik Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8
Todd Anderson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8
Todd Findlater Thistle FC 6 2
Travis Campbell Winton FC 8

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

CANCELLATIONS - CHANGES

 

 

 

Funders of Southland Football

Men's Div 2

Men's Division 2 Cup (Top 6)
POS TEAM PTS

I'm sorry, but I can't find any Ladder for this Competition yet.
If you believe the Ladder should be here then we suggest you contact your Association by using the link below.

Men's Div 2

Men's Division 2 Trophy (Bottom 4)
POS TEAM PTS

I'm sorry, but I can't find any Ladder for this Competition yet.
If you believe the Ladder should be here then we suggest you contact your Association by using the link below.

Women's Premier

Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC

Women's Div 1

Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC