Fixtures/Results/Tables

Donald Gray 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Miguel Ortiz Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9 19
Anton Fitzgerald Queens Park Editors Cut 10 15
Andrew Roberts Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9 11 1
Jared Cuff Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 10
Manpreet Singh Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 9
Frank De Jong Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9 7
Brendon Lloyd Queens Park Editors Cut 10 6
Daniel Rosel Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 6
John Van Rij Queens Park Editors Cut 10 6
Kyle Schins Southend United Premier 8 6
Kynan Bilton Winton FC 9 6
Michael Preddy Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 6
Roy Gibson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9 6
Sheraaz Mohammed Waihopai AFC 7 5
Benjamin Clixby Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 4
Carl Henderson Queens Park Editors Cut 10 4
Lewys Mclaren Thistle FC 8 4
Matthew Burgess Queens Park Editors Cut 10 4
Darren Cripps Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9 3
Ethan Stout Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 3
Sean Angus Thistle FC 10 3
Shannon Colyer Thistle FC 5 3
Calem Castle Queens Park Editors Cut 10 2
Dylan Meehan Thistle FC 10 2
Egbert Koning Waihopai AFC 8 2
Hisashi Cole Winton FC 9 2
Jarhn Mcdonald Winton FC 9 2
Joel Fletcher Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 2
Martin Cole Southend United Premier 9 2
Martin Correa Jaimes Queens Park Editors Cut 10 2
Tim Connell Winton FC 9 2
Todd Findlater Thistle FC 7 2
Aaron Jenkins Queens Park Editors Cut 10 1
Alistair Smith Thistle FC 10 1
Ben Johnson Thistle FC 7 1
Callum Gargiulo Queens Park Editors Cut * 5 1
David Fosbender Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 1
Dion Cameron Queens Park Editors Cut 10 1
Elliot Dawson Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 5 1
Gerard Anderson Thistle FC 10 1
Hamish Low Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 1
Hoani Mcneil Winton FC 9 1
Jason Mcmath Queens Park Editors Cut 10 1
Jeremy Cole Southend United Premier 9 1
Jonathan Bringins Winton FC 5 1
Jono Ross Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 1
Juan Manuel Bosolasco Cejas Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 8 1
Mark Anderson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9 1
Matias Becerra Bravo Queens Park Editors Cut 9 1
Michael Bardwell Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 9 1
Michael England Queens Park Editors Cut 10 1
Natham Smith Thistle FC 10 1
Navarre Campbell Winton FC 9 1
Nicholas Edwards Queens Park Editors Cut 10 1
Reuben Lindsay Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 3 1
Scott Donaldson Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 4 1
Scott Henderson Thistle FC 5 1
Stephen Cook Thistle FC 7 1
Arif Hussain Waihopai AFC 5
Ashley Hughes Thistle FC 10
Ben Nind Southend United Premier 9
Ben Rea Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9
Brett Mcmurdo Waihopai AFC 9
Carlton Lambert Queens Park Editors Cut 10
Chris Seibt Thistle FC 10
Cody Kinraid Queens Park Editors Cut 10
Colin Mckay Queens Park Editors Cut 3
Corey Fulton Waihopai AFC 9 1
Cory Johnson Queens Park Editors Cut 10
Dallas Wills Waihopai AFC 9
Darren Dummigan Thistle FC 10
Daryl Hill Waihopai AFC 6
David Granby Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9
David Hourston Winton FC 9
Derek Bruin Winton FC 9
Dylan Van Der Schuit Southend United Premier 9
Elliott Binks Thistle FC 10
Finlay Mcnaughton Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10
Gene Peters Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9 1
George Edwards Queens Park Editors Cut 10
George Moss Southend United Premier 9
Glenn Marshall Queens Park Editors Cut 10
Halder Lyall Waihopai AFC 8
Hamish Catto Winton FC 9
Hayden Edwards Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10
Jack Boland Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9
Jack Mockford Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 3
Jacob Grant Southend United Premier 9
Jacob-Flynn Elder Thistle FC 10
James Trettin Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9
Jarrid Halder Waihopai AFC 9
Jedidiah Thorp Southend United Premier 9
Jesse Cox Thistle FC 10
Jonathan Woods Waihopai AFC 9
Jordan Peipi Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10
Juan Jaurretche Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9
Kelvin Mooney Waihopai AFC 9
Lance Aya Southend United Premier 9
Liam Kenter Southend United Premier 9
Lorne Singer Waihopai AFC 9
Luis Goncalves Paiva Thistle FC 10
Mark Breed Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9
Marty Scherp Winton FC 6
Matthew Mcdowell Waihopai AFC 9
Michael Tattersfield Waihopai AFC 8
Michael Dean Thistle FC 10
Mitchell Heads Waihopai AFC 9
Mohammed Saiyaz Ali Waihopai AFC 5
Mohammed Sheraan Waihopai AFC 5
Morgan Greene Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9
Nick Khan Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9 1
Patrick Bray Waihopai AFC 9
Paul Lemon Thistle FC 10
Reece Havenaar Waihopai AFC 9
Reon Calder Southend United Premier 9 1
Richard Sutherland Thistle FC 6
Rowan Beaumont Bell Queens Park Editors Cut 10
Ryo Okuyama Queens Park Editors Cut 9
Sam Flannery Southend United Premier 9
Sam Marsh Southend United Premier 9
Scott Booth Winton FC 9
Shae Wyering Southend United Premier 9
Shane Harpur Waihopai AFC 9
Tim Kuik Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9
Todd Anderson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9
Travis Campbell Winton FC 9

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

CANCELLATIONS - CHANGES

 

 

 

Funders of Southland Football

Men's Div 1

Men's Division 1 (Presidents Cup) 2017

Men's Div 2

Men's Division 2 Trophy (Bottom 4)

Women's Premier

Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC

Women's Div 1

Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC