Fixtures/Results/Tables

Donald Gray 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Miguel Ortiz Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 34
Anton Fitzgerald Queens Park Editors Cut 14 21
Andrew Roberts Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 20 1
Jared Cuff Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 14
Frank De Jong Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 11
Kyle Schins Southend United Premier 13 11
Kynan Bilton Winton FC 15 10
Brendon Lloyd Queens Park Editors Cut 16 9
Carl Henderson Queens Park Editors Cut 16 9
Manpreet Singh Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 9
Matthew Burgess Queens Park Editors Cut 16 9
Michael Preddy Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 9
John Van Rij Queens Park Editors Cut 16 8
Benjamin Clixby Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 7
Daniel Rosel Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 7
George Edwards Queens Park Editors Cut 16 6
Lewys Mclaren Thistle FC 14 6
Roy Gibson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 6
Callum Gargiulo Queens Park Editors Cut * 11 5
Martin Cole Southend United Premier 15 5
Sheraaz Mohammed Waihopai AFC 12 5
Stephen Cook Thistle FC 13 5
Darren Cripps Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 4
Dylan Meehan Thistle FC 16 4
Ethan Stout Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 4
Hoani Mcneil Winton FC 15 4
Jedidiah Thorp Southend United Premier 15 4
Shannon Colyer Thistle FC 11 4
Hisashi Cole Winton FC 15 3
Joel Fletcher Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 3
Sean Angus Thistle FC 16 3
Calem Castle Queens Park Editors Cut 16 2
David Fosbender Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 2
Egbert Koning Waihopai AFC 13 2
Elliot Dawson Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 2
Gene Peters Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 2 1
Hamish Low Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 2
Jack Boland Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 14 2
Jack Mockford Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 9 2
James Trettin Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 2
Jarhn Mcdonald Winton FC 15 2
Jason Mcmath Queens Park Editors Cut 16 2
Jonathan Bringins Winton FC 11 2
Josh Coulthard Thistle FC 1 2
Luis Goncalves Paiva Thistle FC 16 2
Martin Correa Jaimes Queens Park Editors Cut 16 2
Scott Donaldson Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 10 2
Tim Connell Winton FC 15 2
Todd Findlater Thistle FC 13 2
Aaron Jenkins Queens Park Editors Cut 16 1
Alistair Smith Thistle FC 16 1
Ben Johnson Thistle FC 13 1
Ben Nind Southend United Premier 15 1
Caleb Dayal Winton FC 6 1
Carl Rodmell Southend United Premier 1 1
Cory Johnson Queens Park Editors Cut 16 1
Dion Cameron Queens Park Editors Cut 16 1
Gabriel Brienesse Waihopai AFC 5 1
George Moss Southend United Premier 15 1
Gerard Anderson Thistle FC 16 1
Jacob-Flynn Elder Thistle FC 16 1
Jeremy Cole Southend United Premier 15 1
Jono Ross Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 1
Jordan Mcintosh Southend United Premier 5 1
Jordan Peipi Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16 1
Juan Manuel Bosolasco Cejas Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 14 1
Mark Anderson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 1
Matias Becerra Bravo Queens Park Editors Cut 15 1
Michael Bardwell Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 15 1
Michael England Queens Park Editors Cut 16 1
Micheal King Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 2 1
Natham Smith Thistle FC 16 1
Navarre Campbell Winton FC 15 1
Nicholas Edwards Queens Park Editors Cut 15 1
Reuben Lindsay Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 9 1
Rowan Beaumont Bell Queens Park Editors Cut 16 1
Scott Henderson Thistle FC 11 1
Tim Kuik Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 1
Arif Hussain Waihopai AFC 10
Ashley Hughes Thistle FC 16
Ben Rea Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 14
Brett Mcmurdo Waihopai AFC 14
Bryce Mcmillan Thistle FC 2
Carlton Lambert Queens Park Editors Cut 16
Chris Seibt Thistle FC 16
Cody Kinraid Queens Park Editors Cut 16
Colin Mckay Queens Park Editors Cut 9
Corey Fulton Waihopai AFC 14 1
Craig Sharp Waihopai AFC 4
Dallas Wills Waihopai AFC 14
Darren Dummigan Thistle FC 16
Daryl Hill Waihopai AFC 11
David Granby Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15
David Hourston Winton FC 15
Derek Bruin Winton FC 15
Dylan Van Der Schuit Southend United Premier 15
Elliott Binks Thistle FC 16
Finlay Mcnaughton Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16
Glenn Marshall Queens Park Editors Cut 16
Halder Lyall Waihopai AFC 13
Hamish Catto Winton FC 15
Hayden Edwards Lakers HOT Old Boys AFC 16
Jacob Grant Southend United Premier 15
Jarrid Halder Waihopai AFC 14
Jesse Cox Thistle FC 16
Jonathan Woods Waihopai AFC 14
Juan Jaurretche Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 14
Kelvin Mooney Waihopai AFC 14
Lance Aya Southend United Premier 15
Liam Kenter Southend United Premier 15
Lorne Singer Waihopai AFC 14
Mark Breed Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15
Marty Scherp Winton FC 12
Matthew Mcdowell Waihopai AFC 14
Mckenzie Crosswell Southend United Premier 2
Michael Tattersfield Waihopai AFC 13
Michael Dean Thistle FC 16
Mitchell Heads Waihopai AFC 14
Mohammed Saiyaz Ali Waihopai AFC 10
Mohammed Sheraan Waihopai AFC 10
Morgan Greene Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15
Nick Khan Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15 1
Patrick Bray Waihopai AFC 14
Paul Lemon Thistle FC 16
Reece Havenaar Waihopai AFC 14
Reon Calder Southend United Premier 15 1
Richard Sutherland Thistle FC 12
Ryo Okuyama Queens Park Editors Cut 15
Sam Flannery Southend United Premier 15
Sam Marsh Southend United Premier 15
Scott Booth Winton FC 15
Shae Wyering Southend United Premier 15
Shane Harpur Waihopai AFC 14
Todd Anderson Laser Plumbing Gore Wanderers 15
Travis Campbell Winton FC 15

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

CANCELLATIONS - CHANGES

 

 

 

Funders of Southland Football

Men's Premier

Donald Gray 2017

Men's Div 1

Men's Division 1 (Presidents Cup) 2017

Men's Div 2

Men's Division 2 Trophy (Bottom 4)

FINAL-Premier Women

Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC

Premier Women

Women's League Cup

FINAL-Women's Div 1

Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC