Fixtures/Results/Tables

Womens Division 1 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Allyse Moffat Thistle / Waihopai 6 1
Amanda Clark Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 3
Amanda Mitchell Western Rovers Women 4
Amy Fulton Western Rovers Women 6
Andrea Smith Thistle / Waihopai 6
Annmarie Tinnock Western Rovers Women 6
Anya Gibson Western Rovers Women 6
Briar Roe Western Rovers Women 6 1
Bridget Dawson Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Camryn Raper Thistle / Waihopai 6
Cassandra Leitch Thistle / Waihopai 6
Cassandra Thompson Western Rovers Women 6
Catherine Handy Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Dana Robinson Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6 1
Emily-Ellen Brettell Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Emma Bassett Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Emma Houliston Western Rovers Women 6
Emma Smith Western Rovers Women 6
Esteisi Bruno Western Rovers Women 6
Gemma Waters Western Rovers Women 6
Gillian-May Harwood Thistle / Waihopai 6
Grace Herring Thistle / Waihopai 6
Hannah Mckenzie Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Hannah Simpson Thistle / Waihopai 6
Jade Hawkes Thistle / Waihopai 4 1
Jamie-Louise Macdonald Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Janell Dawson Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Jennifer Sheridan Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6 1
Jessica Ritchie Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 3
Joanne Hutchby Western Rovers Women 3
Joanne Rennell Western Rovers Women 6
Joanne Thomson Western Rovers Women 6
Justine Winn Queens Park Wyndham 6
Katie Eason Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Katie Mcewan Queens Park Wyndham 6
Kayla Henderson Queens Park Wyndham 6 1
Kendal Walker Queens Park Wyndham 6
Laura Gargiulo Queens Park Wyndham 6
Laura Hill Queens Park Wyndham 6 1
Lauren Johnson Queens Park Wyndham 3
Lauren O'Connor Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6 18
Leah Mcgregor Queens Park Wyndham 6 2
Lisa Jewell Queens Park Wyndham 6
Louise Dennison Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6 4
Lydia Coulthard Thistle / Waihopai 4 1
Lynley Ischia Queens Park Wyndham 6 1
Melanie Mckenzie Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6 12
Monique Coupe Western Rovers Women 6
Nadine Martin Queens Park Wyndham 6 1
Nicole Sheridan Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Nina Diaz Queens Park Wyndham 6
Paige Mcpherson Thistle / Waihopai 1 1
Pania Rayner Queens Park Wyndham 6
Phedra Sanders Western Rovers Women 6
Rhiannon Evans Western Rovers Women 6
Rhylee Mcgregor Queens Park Wyndham 6 6
Rochelle Weller Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Sam Edwards Thistle / Waihopai 6
Sandi Holden Queens Park Wyndham 6
Sara Bowie Western Rovers Women 6
Sarah Andrews Queens Park Wyndham 6 4
Sarah Bell Western Rovers Women 6
Sarah Mcpherson Western Rovers Women 6
Steph Volp Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 3
Stephanie West Western Rovers Women 6
Tagan Waihape Western Rovers Women 3
Tamel Robertson Western Rovers Women 6
Tanya Shailer Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Teri Hattrill Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 6
Tilisa Owen-Eales Western Rovers Women 6
Toni-Marie Davy Western Rovers Women 4
Tracey Crawford Thistle / Waihopai 6
Tracey Marshall Western Rovers Women 6
Tracy Hill Queens Park Wyndham 6
Tracy Simpson Western Rovers Women 6 1
Tyla Adams Queens Park Wyndham 6 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

CANCELLATIONS - CHANGES

 

 

 

Funders of Southland Football

Men's Div 1

Men's Division 1 (Presidents Cup) 2017

Women's Premier

Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC

Women's Div 1

Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC