Fixtures/Results/Tables

Womens Division 1 2017

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M GOALS YC RC
Lauren O'Connor Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12 28
Melanie Mckenzie Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12 18
Rhylee Mcgregor Queens Park Wyndham 12 17
Louise Dennison Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12 10
Sarah Andrews Queens Park Wyndham 12 8
Tyla Adams Queens Park Wyndham 12 8
Nadine Martin Queens Park Wyndham 12 6
Laura Hill Queens Park Wyndham 12 4
Paige Mcpherson Thistle / Waihopai 7 3
Briar Roe Western Rovers Women 12 2
Leah Mcgregor Queens Park Wyndham 12 2
Lynley Ischia Queens Park Wyndham 12 2
Sandi Holden Queens Park Wyndham 12 2
Allyse Moffat Thistle / Waihopai 12 1
Amanda Clark Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 9 1
Dana Robinson Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12 1
Jade Hawkes Thistle / Waihopai 10 1
Jamie-Louise Macdonald Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12 1
Jennifer Sheridan Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12 1
Kayla Henderson Queens Park Wyndham 12 1
Kiera Weaver Thistle / Waihopai 6 1
Lydia Coulthard Thistle / Waihopai 10 1
Nicole Anderson Thistle / Waihopai 6 1
Nina Diaz Queens Park Wyndham 12 1
Sarah Johnson Thistle / Waihopai 6 1
Tracy Simpson Western Rovers Women 12 1
Amanda Mitchell Western Rovers Women 10
Amy Fulton Western Rovers Women 12
Andrea Smith Thistle / Waihopai 12
Annmarie Tinnock Western Rovers Women 12
Anya Gibson Western Rovers Women 12
Ashley Williscroft Thistle / Waihopai 6
Bridget Dawson Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Camryn Raper Thistle / Waihopai 12
Carla Meehan Thistle / Waihopai 6
Cassandra Leitch Thistle / Waihopai 12
Cassandra Thompson Western Rovers Women 12
Catherine Handy Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Emily-Ellen Brettell Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Emma Bassett Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Emma Houliston Western Rovers Women 12
Emma Smith Western Rovers Women 12
Esteisi Bruno Western Rovers Women 12
Gemma Waters Western Rovers Women 12
Gillian-May Harwood Thistle / Waihopai 12
Grace Herring Thistle / Waihopai 12
Hannah Mckenzie Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Hannah Simpson Thistle / Waihopai 12
Janell Dawson Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Jessica Ritchie Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 9
Joanne Hutchby Western Rovers Women 9
Joanne Rennell Western Rovers Women 12
Joanne Thomson Western Rovers Women 12
Jorgia Robertson Queens Park Wyndham 6
Justine Winn Queens Park Wyndham 12
Katie Eason Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Katie Mcewan Queens Park Wyndham 12
Kendal Walker Queens Park Wyndham 12
Laura Gargiulo Queens Park Wyndham 12
Lauren Johnson Queens Park Wyndham 9
Leanne Scully Thistle / Waihopai 6
Lisa Jewell Queens Park Wyndham 12
Melissa Were Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 3
Monique Coupe Western Rovers Women 12
Nicole Sheridan Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Pania Rayner Queens Park Wyndham 12
Phedra Sanders Western Rovers Women 12
Rhiannon Evans Western Rovers Women 12
Rochelle Weller Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Sam Edwards Thistle / Waihopai 12
Sara Bowie Western Rovers Women 12
Sarah Bell Western Rovers Women 12
Sarah Mcpherson Western Rovers Women 12
Steph Volp Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 9
Stephanie West Western Rovers Women 12
Tagan Waihape Western Rovers Women 9
Tamel Robertson Western Rovers Women 12
Tanya Shailer Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Teri Hattrill Eastern Southland Midwifery Gore Wanderers 12
Tilisa Owen-Eales Western Rovers Women 12
Toni-Marie Davy Western Rovers Women 10
Tracey Crawford Thistle / Waihopai 12
Tracey Marshall Western Rovers Women 12
Tracy Hill Queens Park Wyndham 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

CANCELLATIONS - CHANGES

 

 

 

Funders of Southland Football

Men's Div 1

Men's Division 1 (Presidents Cup) 2017

Men's Div 2

Men's Division 2 Trophy (Bottom 4)

FINAL-Premier Women

Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Premier Kolk Cup 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC

Premier Women

Women's League Cup

FINAL-Women's Div 1

Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Yellow Cards
Pos Player Team YC
Red Cards
Womens Division 1 2017
Red Cards
Pos Player Team RC