Fixtures/Results

A Grade

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Joel Fitzgerald Kimba Districts 14 61 5 7
Timothy Walsh Cowell 10 28 4 5
Jack Kenny Eastern Ranges 12 22 10 7
Kane Schubert Eastern Ranges 10 21 2 6
Jesse Kemp Kimba Districts 12 20 11 8
Ethan Kwaterski Eastern Ranges 14 18 12 3
Jess Kenny Eastern Ranges 13 18 11 4
Nick Martens Cowell 4 18 1 7
Nick Sims Cowell 11 18 5 6
Shannan Larwood Kimba Districts 15 17 1 4
Corey Eversen Kimba Districts 14 14 4
Dean Storic Eastern Ranges 14 14 7 7
Daniel Sims Cowell 7 13 4 5
Jake Bruce Eastern Ranges 13 13 10 3
Dion Woolford Kimba Districts 14 12 10 3
Hayden Norris Eastern Ranges 11 12 4
Logan Elliott Eastern Ranges 14 12 1 5
Ashley Masters Ports 12 11 5 4
Patrick Jenner Eastern Ranges 12 11 5 6
Ben Clements Kimba Districts 7 10 4 3
Alec Klingberg Cowell 14 9 6 4
Daniel Chapman Kimba Districts 14 8 2 1
Reece Rayson Kimba Districts 15 8 7 2
Tom Davey Ports 9 8 8 4
Caleb Evans Eastern Ranges 14 7 3 3
Klay Smith Cowell 12 7 3 4
Kyron Mccallum Eastern Ranges 11 7 1 4
Nick Dejonge Cowell 8 7 1 3
Zane Wykamp Cowell 14 7 9 2
Andrew Vandeleur Kimba Districts 15 6 3 1
Jez Schubert Eastern Ranges 9 6 2
Kierran Fiegert Cowell 8 6 2
Mitchell Schwerdt Cowell 8 6 4 2
Thomas Lee Eastern Ranges 14 6 2 2
Aaron Johnson Kimba Districts 4 5 1 5
Damien Hanneman Eastern Ranges 9 5 2 2
Kevin Dart Kimba Districts 10 5 1 2
Nicholas Pengelley Kimba Districts 13 5 2
Simon Bates Kimba Districts 15 5 3 1
Cooper Llewelyn Ports 8 4 3 2
Daniel Schilling Kimba Districts 2 4 4
Dylan Bone Kimba Districts 15 4 5 2
Jack Burton Cowell 7 4 6 2
Jake Klingberg Cowell 14 4 3 2
Mathew Vandeleur Kimba Districts 14 4 8 2
Nicholas Francis Kimba Districts 7 4 1 3
Richard Scott Kimba Districts 15 4 6 2
Riley Mills Cowell 12 4 3 2
Bartholemew Stutley Kimba Districts 7 3 1 2
Bayley Dunning Ports 12 3 1 1
Bradley Masters Ports 12 3 11 1
Dustin Harris Eastern Ranges 8 3 1
Jake Turner Ports 9 3 1 2
Lachlan Crabb Cowell 10 3 1 3
Mackenzie Inglis Kimba Districts 15 3 1 1
Nick Gale Cowell 11 3 7 1
William (jake) Stutley Eastern Ranges 13 3 1
Aedon Lyon Ports 1 2 1 2
Ben Lienert Ports 9 2 5 1
David Gray Cowell 11 2 1 1
Joel Nield Eastern Ranges 2 2 2
Kurt Maitland Kimba Districts 3 2 1
Lachlan Shambrook Eastern Ranges 14 2 2 1
Martyn Franklin Cowell 8 2 1
Michael Noble Eastern Ranges 12 2 2
Thomas Klingberg Kimba Districts 6 2 1
Todd Schumann Cowell 9 2 4 2
Tyson Webb Cowell 3 2 1
Brad Mills Cowell 3 1 1
Bradley Wake Ports 5 1 1
Brett Bray Ports 7 1 3 1
Christopher Boothby Ports 3 1 1
Dylan Cox Ports 7 1 1 1
Elliott Claxton Eastern Ranges 14 1 2 1
Ethan Grigg Cowell 14 1 3 1
Ian Wedding Ports 8 1 3 1
Isaiah Nield Kimba Districts 8 1 1
James Llewelyn Ports 4 1 1
Jared Siviour Eastern Ranges 14 1 1 1
Jeremy Callis Ports 1 1 1
Joshua Siviour Cowell 5 1 1
Justin Mills Cowell 2 1 1 1
Lewis Helps Cowell 9 1 1
Max Fauser Ports 12 1 2 1
Nathan Hannemann Ports 12 1 4 1
Thomas Weiss Eastern Ranges 1 1 1
Trent Bates Ports 12 1 1
Trevor Matheson Ports 1 1 1
Tyson Bray Ports 4 1 1
Wade Ramsey Ports 1 1 1
Zac Richardson Ports 8 1 2 1
Aaron Freeman Ports 1
Bailey Francis Kimba Districts 2
Ben Weatherall Ports 9 1
Benjamin Batten Ports 1
Benjamin Shannon Eastern Ranges 11
Braden Jones Ports 3
Braden Norman Ports 3
Bradley Hannemann Ports 13 6
Brayden Tucker Kimba Districts 1
Brett Anesbury Ports 1
Bryce Hampel Kimba Districts 14 5
Cade Hartwig Ports 2
Caleb Prime Ports 13 8
Callum Agnew Ports 7
Charlie Yates Ports 1
Claye Peters Kimba Districts 2
Connor Marshall Ports 1
Dale Rayson Kimba Districts 12 2
Daniel Girdham Kimba Districts 4 3
Daniel Gregory Ports 11
Declan Leggate Cowell 6
Dustin Osborn Kimba Districts 1
Dylan East Ports 1
Dylan Jaggy Eastern Ranges 6
Geoff Rissmann Eastern Ranges 9 3
George Cook Cowell 8
Guy Kay Ports 1 1
Hank Burton Eastern Ranges 1
Harley Tuohy Ports 1
Harrison Schumann Cowell 4
Jack Smith Cowell 10 2
Jack Weiss Eastern Ranges 1
Jake Bammann Ports 5
James Martin Cowell 2
Jaryn Preiss Ports 3 1
Jay Schubert Ports 1
Jessie Robinson Ports 5
John Close Cowell 4
Kane Goldsworthy-Spiers Ports 2
Lachlan Turner Cowell 7
Leigh Chamberlain Kimba Districts 3
Liam Burwell Cowell 1
Matt Hannemann Eastern Ranges 1
Max Austin Cowell 2
Michael Siviour Cowell 1
Nathan Mills Cowell 14 2
Nathan Ryan Kimba Districts 4
Nathan Smith Cowell 7 2
Nicholas Crettenden Ports 1
Nick Collins Kimba Districts 4
Paul Bammann Ports 2
Ree Martin Eastern Ranges 11
Rhett Schumann Eastern Ranges 1
Rhys Cummings Ports 3
Rick Leonard Eastern Ranges 1
Riley Haines Eastern Ranges 3
Scott Watkins Kimba Districts 14 4
Thomas Masters Ports 8 1
Tony Evans Eastern Ranges 1
Trevor Mcdonough Ports 1
Tyronne Bishop Ports 13 6
Wayne Piggott Cowell 13 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

2018 A Grade Ladder

A Grade
POS TEAM PTS
1 Kimba Districts 18
2 Eastern Ranges 18
3 Cowell 12
4 Ports 0

2018 B Grade Ladder

B Grade
POS TEAM PTS
1 Eastern Ranges 20
2 Kimba Districts 16
3 Cowell 12
4 Ports 0

2018 Senior Colts Ladder

Snr Colts
POS TEAM PTS
1 Ports 24
2 Eastern Ranges 16
3 Kimba Districts 8
4 Cowell 0
Goals
Snr Colts

2018 Junior Colts Ladder

Jnr Colts
POS TEAM PTS
1 Eastern Ranges 24
2 Kimba Districts 14
3 Ports 6
4 Cowell 4

Club Links - Navbar