AFL Outer East Senior Football
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football
/
2018 Yarra Valley Motor Group Under 18's
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2018 Community Bank Division 1 Seniors
2018 Aurora Cafe & Bar Lilydale Division 2 Seniors
2018 Cold Rock Lilydale Division 1 Reserves
2018 Division 2 Yarra Valley Water Reserves
2018 Yarra Valley Motor Group Under 18's
2018 Bluegum Veterans
Fixtures/Results
2018 Yarra Valley Motor Group Under 18's
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
AG
A Grenda
Upwey Tecoma
20
82
4.10
M Minney
Healesville
20
58
2.90
M Donegan
Healesville
19
47
2.47
A Mandl
Wandin
14
31
2.21
M Anderson
Woori Yallock
14
29
2.07
J Aitchison
Woori Yallock
20
38
1.90
F Trott
Gembrook Cockatoo
16
29
1.81
M Wareham
Gembrook Cockatoo
10
18
1.80
T Taylor
Monbulk
13
23
1.77
L Hoye
Emerald
16
27
1.69
A Bartils
Upwey Tecoma
15
25
1.67
L Ramage
Gembrook Cockatoo
18
27
1.50
N Stewart
Alexandra
12
16
1.33
A Nelson
Warburton Millgrove
14
18
1.29
J O'Sullivan
Woori Yallock
16
19
1.19
J Keen
Gembrook Cockatoo
18
20
1.11
J Tilly
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
22
1.10
M Dekker
Monbulk
11
12
1.09
C Fulford
Healesville
1
1
1.00
D Hope
Wandin
1
1
1.00
E Bosua
Upwey Tecoma
6
6
1.00
R Cheslett
Upwey Tecoma
16
16
1.00
R Goonan
Emerald
5
5
1.00
J Firrito
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
19
0.95
D South
Gembrook Cockatoo
18
17
0.94
C French
Woori Yallock
11
10
0.91
C Cameron
Woori Yallock
16
14
0.88
D Rouget
Alexandra
6
5
0.83
C Mitchell
Wandin
11
9
0.82
D Goldberg
Monbulk
11
9
0.82
T Rouget
Alexandra
18
14
0.78
A Banks
Monbulk
13
10
0.77
H Keeling
Healesville
8
6
0.75
H Finlay
Monbulk
12
9
0.75
J Sheehan
Upwey Tecoma
8
6
0.75
K Brown
Healesville
12
9
0.75
J Daemen
Wandin
18
13
0.72
C Black
Gembrook Cockatoo
17
12
0.71
L H Taylor
Gembrook Cockatoo
7
5
0.71
J Wall
Woori Yallock
16
11
0.69
H Bansagi
Woori Yallock
19
13
0.68
M Thomas
Emerald
3
2
0.67
M Feakes
Wandin
17
11
0.65
B Brockwell
Emerald
13
8
0.62
T Holland
Upwey Tecoma
8
5
0.62
C Boeder
Healesville
20
12
0.60
J Spencer
Monbulk
5
3
0.60
T Green
Healesville
17
10
0.59
B Vincent
Wandin
19
11
0.58
T Cairns
Upwey Tecoma
12
7
0.58
B Woolridge
Monbulk
7
4
0.57
J Goldie
Upwey Tecoma
18
10
0.56
J Hodgson
Monbulk
9
5
0.56
E Muke
Healesville
20
11
0.55
L Henderson-Rosaia
Upwey Tecoma
20
11
0.55
M Frazzetto
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
11
0.55
S Gibson
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
11
0.55
A Firrito
Gembrook Cockatoo
15
8
0.53
D Ross
Monbulk
19
10
0.53
M Renouf
Healesville
17
9
0.53
B Burrows
Upwey Tecoma
16
8
0.50
B Davis
Wandin
2
1
0.50
B T Boekhorst
Monbulk
18
9
0.50
L Repper
Monbulk
2
1
0.50
J Wensley
Monbulk
21
10
0.48
A Aitchison
Woori Yallock
19
9
0.47
C Bolger
Upwey Tecoma
19
9
0.47
H Dunsford
Alexandra
17
8
0.47
Z Green
Healesville
19
9
0.47
J Hudson
Gembrook Cockatoo
13
6
0.46
Z Fawdry
Healesville
20
9
0.45
A Smith
Alexandra
9
4
0.44
F Mccarthy
Alexandra
7
3
0.43
C Poulton
Monbulk
10
4
0.40
M Watson
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
8
0.40
R Harvie
Wandin
10
4
0.40
S Kapahnke
Emerald
5
2
0.40
A Baker
Wandin
16
6
0.38
M Hill
Monbulk
13
5
0.38
Z Loewe
Gembrook Cockatoo
13
5
0.38
R Whitworth
Woori Yallock
19
7
0.37
W Brooks
Wandin
17
6
0.35
C Leenen
Wandin
6
2
0.33
J George
Healesville
18
6
0.33
J Zimmerling
Emerald
15
5
0.33
K Wood
Gembrook Cockatoo
21
7
0.33
L M O'Dea
Woori Yallock
3
1
0.33
R Andueza
Healesville
18
6
0.33
S Lamble
Gembrook Cockatoo
12
4
0.33
J Scott
Upwey Tecoma
19
6
0.32
C Agius
Emerald
13
4
0.31
A Peterson
Healesville
20
6
0.30
K Linde
Monbulk
10
3
0.30
L Chandler
Healesville
20
6
0.30
D Rak
Monbulk
21
6
0.29
B Thomas
Alexandra
19
5
0.26
B Cummins
Healesville
19
5
0.26
A Kapahnke
Emerald
12
3
0.25
D Brown
Upwey Tecoma
8
2
0.25
J Liversidge
Emerald
4
1
0.25
J Collings
Healesville
4
1
0.25
K Bell
Upwey Tecoma
16
4
0.25
N Pascoe
Emerald
4
1
0.25
P Booth
Upwey Tecoma
20
5
0.25
C Wright
Healesville
21
5
0.24
K Dawson-Brunsch
Wandin
17
4
0.24
A Ferguson
Woori Yallock
18
4
0.22
H Gilmore
Alexandra
18
4
0.22
L Beecroft
Monbulk
9
2
0.22
C Richardson
Emerald
14
3
0.21
J Goodburn
Wandin
19
4
0.21
J Laurie-Rhodes
Alexandra
19
4
0.21
B Rutherford
Monbulk
15
3
0.20
B Kelty
Monbulk
15
3
0.20
C Mcmillan
Emerald
5
1
0.20
J Southam
Alexandra
5
1
0.20
S Edyvane
Monbulk
10
2
0.20
R Greensill
Healesville
16
3
0.19
B Ebeyer
Wandin
17
3
0.18
B Rodwell
Emerald
11
2
0.18
C Holmes
Woori Yallock
18
3
0.17
J Keath
Alexandra
18
3
0.17
W Sinclair
Upwey Tecoma
6
1
0.17
T Johnson
Upwey Tecoma
19
3
0.16
T Pedlar
Alexandra
19
3
0.16
H Snoxell
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
3
0.15
J Simnett
Healesville
20
3
0.15
J Lawry
Healesville
13
2
0.15
J Holland
Woori Yallock
20
3
0.15
D Briggs
Woori Yallock
7
1
0.14
H Stratford
Emerald
14
2
0.14
J Houston
Upwey Tecoma
14
2
0.14
R Mcqueen
Healesville
14
2
0.14
R Foy
Woori Yallock
14
2
0.14
D Wathen
Wandin
15
2
0.13
J Sims
Alexandra
15
2
0.13
D Kaempkes
Alexandra
17
2
0.12
N Stuhldreier
Emerald
16
2
0.12
S Ross
Monbulk
16
2
0.12
T Goodyear
Emerald
16
2
0.12
W Jordan-Hill
Gembrook Cockatoo
16
2
0.12
J Burchill
Gembrook Cockatoo
19
2
0.11
L Caithness
Wandin
9
1
0.11
M Keithley
Wandin
18
2
0.11
A Richardson
Monbulk
21
2
0.10
D Kee
Gembrook Cockatoo
10
1
0.10
D Pryor
Healesville
21
2
0.10
G Schiavello
Healesville
10
1
0.10
J Pandelias
Upwey Tecoma
10
1
0.10
B Lewis
Emerald
11
1
0.09
B Jack
Alexandra
12
1
0.08
J Williams
Emerald
12
1
0.08
M Smith
Wandin
12
1
0.08
R Wiggett
Wandin
12
1
0.08
T Amarant
Woori Yallock
13
1
0.08
J Hogg
Emerald
14
1
0.07
R Johns
Wandin
14
1
0.07
T Mclean
Emerald
14
1
0.07
D Mcfadzean
Alexandra
18
1
0.06
J Bourke
Woori Yallock
16
1
0.06
J Leermakers
Woori Yallock
17
1
0.06
N Pye
Healesville
17
1
0.06
S Ellis
Emerald
16
1
0.06
C Steiner
Wandin
19
1
0.05
D Wood
Woori Yallock
19
1
0.05
D Ray
Alexandra
19
1
0.05
J Rosser
Healesville
21
1
0.05
K Weiser
Upwey Tecoma
20
1
0.05
M V Schilt
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
1
0.05
P Jenkin
Woori Yallock
19
1
0.05
A Dahlmann
Monbulk
2
0.00
A Mcdonald
Alexandra
18
0.00
B Diprose
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
0.00
B Fontana
Emerald
11
0.00
B Walker
Emerald
6
0.00
B Downey
Gembrook Cockatoo
14
0.00
C Taylor
Upwey Tecoma
6
0.00
C Jones
Upwey Tecoma
10
0.00
C Stiff
Monbulk
11
0.00
C Giddens
Upwey Tecoma
14
0.00
C Cotton
Woori Yallock
6
0.00
C Separovic
Monbulk
3
0.00
C Smith
Monbulk
4
0.00
D Fritsch
Wandin
2
0.00
D Wherrett
Alexandra
2
0.00
D Sartori
Wandin
7
0.00
D Thiele
Mount Evelyn
3
0.00
D Colling
Woori Yallock
17
0.00
D Briggs
Woori Yallock
2
0.00
G Mcclelland
Monbulk
11
0.00
H Twining
Alexandra
9
0.00
J Hambling
Woori Yallock
14
0.00
J Raukola
Emerald
14
0.00
J Fox
Upwey Tecoma
20
0.00
J Bourke
Alexandra
8
0.00
J Williams
Wandin
1
0.00
J Moller
Woori Yallock
18
0.00
J Hall
Emerald
1
0.00
J Latham
Emerald
11
0.00
J Brookes
Healesville
14
0.00
J Keen
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
0.00
J Koutros
Upwey Tecoma
15
0.00
J Ferrier
Alexandra
9
0.00
J Hill
Monbulk
19
0.00
J Hay
Woori Yallock
9
0.00
K A Howard
Wandin
10
0.00
K Bakker
Monbulk
1
0.00
K Capp
Gembrook Cockatoo
19
0.00
K Emary
Wandin
6
0.00
L Jeffery
Alexandra
3
0.00
L Scott
Healesville
21
0.00
L Mcculloch
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
0.00
L Dockery
Monbulk
21
0.00
L Comber
Upwey Tecoma
11
0.00
L Hocking
Gembrook Cockatoo
20
0.00
M Brasher
Upwey Tecoma
2
0.00
M Cliff
Woori Yallock
20
0.00
M Dunsford
Alexandra
1
0.00
N Macdonald
Healesville
1
0.00
N Bruzzese
Wandin
17
0.00
N Erickson
Woori Yallock
1
0.00
O Tekeraoi
Upwey Tecoma
4
0.00
R Mynott
Upwey Tecoma
1
0.00
R Blackney
Woori Yallock
19
0.00
S Bennett
Monbulk
5
0.00
S Santini
Emerald
4
0.00
S Smith
Monbulk
21
0.00
T Badgery
Monbulk
1
0.00
T Millman
Healesville
20
0.00
T Vear
Monbulk
9
0.00
W Woolford
Alexandra
18
0.00
W Duff
Wandin
1
0.00
W Ellis
Alexandra
19
0.00
W Fahey
Monbulk
1
0.00
W Mcvay
Healesville
7
0.00
Z Pedlar
Alexandra
9
0.00
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started