Fixtures/Results

2017 Bendigo Community Bank Division 1 Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Scott Dwyer Wandin 8 39 4.88
Daniel Waters Upwey Tecoma 18 80 4.44
Simon Gordon Healesville 21 72 3.43
Marcus Baxter Woori Yallock 18 57 3.17
Scott Muir Warburton Millgrove 6 19 3.17
Benjamin Monkhorst Woori Yallock 15 47 3.13
Kane Jones Mt Evelyn 17 53 3.12
Jayden Faull Olinda Ferny Creek 1 3 3.00
Shannon Koole Monbulk 3 8 2.67
Jake Matthews Woori Yallock 20 51 2.55
Michael Langworthy Monbulk 17 43 2.53
Andrew White Warburton Millgrove 18 45 2.50
Blake Walter Olinda Ferny Creek 17 42 2.47
Matthew Polkinghorne Wandin 20 46 2.30
Rodney Woodford Healesville 19 42 2.21
Adam Banks Monbulk 1 2 2.00
Hayden Gordic Monbulk 3 6 2.00
Ricky Hay Healesville 3 6 2.00
Simon Young Wandin 1 2 2.00
James Charge Olinda Ferny Creek 21 40 1.90
Shane Williams Monbulk 18 34 1.89
Jamie Hackett Upwey Tecoma 16 30 1.88
Mitchell Bonuda Olinda Ferny Creek 21 39 1.86
Robert Hartfield Mt Evelyn 7 13 1.86
Jason Savage Healesville 10 18 1.80
Jordan Williams Woori Yallock 3 5 1.67
Shaun Mcbride Monbulk 15 24 1.60
Paul Florance Healesville 12 18 1.50
Christopher Hayes Upwey Tecoma 19 28 1.47
Ethan Clasby Woori Yallock 5 7 1.40
Lachlan Taylor Olinda Ferny Creek 15 21 1.40
Jordan Shaw Healesville 21 29 1.38
Nicholas Sargent Monbulk 14 19 1.36
Patrick Hodgett Wandin 15 20 1.33
Mitchell Arnold Woori Yallock 11 14 1.27
Brodie Emmett Monbulk 17 20 1.18
Alex Marsh Woori Yallock 19 22 1.16
Harrison Byrne Wandin 20 23 1.15
Kody Busoli Woori Yallock 19 21 1.11
Kris Hall Warburton Millgrove 11 12 1.09
Steven Gough Monbulk 11 12 1.09
Jayden Rankin Olinda Ferny Creek 18 19 1.06
Michael Condello Mt Evelyn 18 19 1.06
Robert Ross Wandin 17 18 1.06
Cameron Horner Olinda Ferny Creek 16 16 1.00
Craig Clarke Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 1 1.00
Damon Torrance Upwey Tecoma 1 1 1.00
Jack Nugent Healesville 8 8 1.00
Luke Mcphee Wandin 2 2 1.00
Matthew Jeffery Healesville 19 19 1.00
Mitchell Shanks Wandin 9 9 1.00
Paul Gramc Gembrook - Cockatoo 18 18 1.00
Ashraf Davies Healesville 19 18 0.95
Nick Broomhall Olinda Ferny Creek 21 20 0.95
Dale Rohrmann Olinda Ferny Creek 17 16 0.94
Patrick Barge Monbulk 17 16 0.94
Simon Mitchell Upwey Tecoma 17 16 0.94
Callum Urquhart Mt Evelyn 11 10 0.91
Simon Ponter Gembrook - Cockatoo 10 9 0.90
Haydn Stanley Upwey Tecoma 19 17 0.89
Nicholas Molnar Wandin 17 15 0.88
Ryan Van Hoorn Upwey Tecoma 8 7 0.88
John Ladner Wandin 19 16 0.84
Jack Lee Warburton Millgrove 18 15 0.83
Andrew Chalkley Mt Evelyn 16 13 0.81
Daniel Maynard Mt Evelyn 10 8 0.80
Bayley Forbes Mt Evelyn 9 7 0.78
Steven Martin Mt Evelyn 18 14 0.78
Thomas Chalkley Mt Evelyn 18 14 0.78
Kris O'Brien Upwey Tecoma 8 6 0.75
Kyle Grenda Upwey Tecoma 16 12 0.75
Thomas Merlino Wandin 19 14 0.74
Jonathan Bishop Emerald 15 11 0.73
Ricky Causer Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 12 0.71
Rohan Saric-Skewes Healesville 10 7 0.70
Marcus Hottes Olinda Ferny Creek 22 15 0.68
Jackson Waters Upwey Tecoma 6 4 0.67
Jason Walker Warburton Millgrove 12 8 0.67
Joel Firrito Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 2 0.67
Mackenzie Bail Mt Evelyn 3 2 0.67
Dylan Anderson Healesville 17 11 0.65
Bradley Harvey Wandin 14 9 0.64
Charles Warren Healesville 20 12 0.60
Dillon Devers Upwey Tecoma 15 9 0.60
Nicholas Keegan Olinda Ferny Creek 10 6 0.60
Liam Barnard Warburton Millgrove 17 10 0.59
Mark Martin Mt Evelyn 14 8 0.57
Adam Mitchell Gembrook - Cockatoo 9 5 0.56
Mitchell Leeds Warburton Millgrove 9 5 0.56
Liam Burke Upwey Tecoma 17 9 0.53
Matthew Templeton Gembrook - Cockatoo 15 8 0.53
Aaron Pye Warburton Millgrove 4 2 0.50
Carl Morgan Warburton Millgrove 10 5 0.50
Clayton Spooner Monbulk 10 5 0.50
Daniel Salan Monbulk 8 4 0.50
Diogo Duarte Mt Evelyn 2 1 0.50
Dylan Wilson Olinda Ferny Creek 10 5 0.50
Glenn Stevens Olinda Ferny Creek 2 1 0.50
Hunter Greenall Olinda Ferny Creek 2 1 0.50
Jack Preston Woori Yallock 4 2 0.50
Joseph Griffiths Mt Evelyn 14 7 0.50
Leigh Scott Gembrook - Cockatoo 8 4 0.50
Luke Francis Mt Evelyn 2 1 0.50
Matthew Brierley Mt Evelyn 6 3 0.50
Nicholas Syme Olinda Ferny Creek 6 3 0.50
Ryley Monkhorst Woori Yallock 8 4 0.50
Shannon Richardson Gembrook - Cockatoo 2 1 0.50
Steve Dawson Upwey Tecoma 18 9 0.50
Chris Sharpe Monbulk 13 6 0.46
Bailey Oates Upwey Tecoma 11 5 0.45
Daniel Hirst Wandin 20 9 0.45
Dean Stephen Wandin 11 5 0.45
Nicholas Mende Healesville 20 9 0.45
Thomas Millwood Olinda Ferny Creek 20 9 0.45
Hans Dudink Wandin 16 7 0.44
Sean Barnard Wandin 16 7 0.44
Jack Beamish Mt Evelyn 17 7 0.41
Liam Henzen Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 7 0.41
Brendon Murphy Healesville 20 8 0.40
Joshua Rak Monbulk 15 6 0.40
Dylan Scott Gembrook - Cockatoo 18 7 0.39
Joshua Smith Wandin 18 7 0.39
Daniel Welsh Gembrook - Cockatoo 16 6 0.38
James Edmonds Healesville 8 3 0.38
Rhys Cottam-Starkey Olinda Ferny Creek 8 3 0.38
Sean Gramc Gembrook - Cockatoo 16 6 0.38
Nelson Aldridge Healesville 19 7 0.37
Brent Clinch Warburton Millgrove 14 5 0.36
Christopher Tibb Monbulk 17 6 0.35
Hayden Smith Woori Yallock 20 7 0.35
Shaun Donkin Healesville 20 7 0.35
Tim Mckail Warburton Millgrove 17 6 0.35
David Neil Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 1 0.33
Justin Myers Wandin 9 3 0.33
Timothy Mavric Warburton Millgrove 9 3 0.33
Ethan Greenall Olinda Ferny Creek 22 7 0.32
Jamie Yeomans Mt Evelyn 13 4 0.31
Jarrad Glenn Wandin 10 3 0.30
Jesse Fraser Mt Evelyn 10 3 0.30
Alistair Gray Wandin 7 2 0.29
Ben Hinton Upwey Tecoma 17 5 0.29
Lee Weir Warburton Millgrove 17 5 0.29
Matthew Lewis Warburton Millgrove 7 2 0.29
Joshua Schille Monbulk 18 5 0.28
Brendan Foley Wandin 11 3 0.27
Joshua Rankin Olinda Ferny Creek 22 6 0.27
Kelsey Currie Olinda Ferny Creek 15 4 0.27
Robert Allen Woori Yallock 19 5 0.26
Sam Ismail Woori Yallock 19 5 0.26
Alexander Kelly Upwey Tecoma 4 1 0.25
Brett Winzer Warburton Millgrove 8 2 0.25
Campbell Smedley Woori Yallock 20 5 0.25
Dominic Woodfield Olinda Ferny Creek 4 1 0.25
Jake Parish Healesville 4 1 0.25
Jayden Mullan Warburton Millgrove 8 2 0.25
Joe Napoleone Wandin 4 1 0.25
Kane Thompson Woori Yallock 16 4 0.25
Liam O'Brien Upwey Tecoma 4 1 0.25
Lucas Jurey Monbulk 8 2 0.25
Luke Frazzetto Gembrook - Cockatoo 4 1 0.25
Patrick Bruzzese Wandin 8 2 0.25
Ryan Humphrey Warburton Millgrove 8 2 0.25
Andrew Condello Mt Evelyn 17 4 0.24
Ben Chapman Wandin 18 4 0.22
Bradd Arnold Woori Yallock 18 4 0.22
Matt Robinson Warburton Millgrove 9 2 0.22
Eamon Tomlin Gembrook - Cockatoo 14 3 0.21
Marcus O'Donohue Wandin 19 4 0.21
Michael Batten Woori Yallock 19 4 0.21
Callum Eade Olinda Ferny Creek 5 1 0.20
Declan Fitzgerald Olinda Ferny Creek 15 3 0.20
Hamish Emmett Monbulk 5 1 0.20
Jackson Jones Warburton Millgrove 5 1 0.20
Jacob Neale Woori Yallock 5 1 0.20
Jed Thompson Mt Evelyn 10 2 0.20
Joel Coombs Woori Yallock 5 1 0.20
Josh Chamberlain Wandin 5 1 0.20
Nicholas Byrne Upwey Tecoma 10 2 0.20
Jarrad Barden Mt Evelyn 16 3 0.19
Mitchell Wright Olinda Ferny Creek 21 4 0.19
Christopher Brown Olinda Ferny Creek 17 3 0.18
Johnathon Hevern Upwey Tecoma 17 3 0.18
Riley Wilson Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 3 0.18
Dean Smith Gembrook - Cockatoo 12 2 0.17
Joel Williamson Woori Yallock 6 1 0.17
Patrick Connell Healesville 6 1 0.17
Terry Walker Warburton Millgrove 12 2 0.17
Tom Marr Warburton Millgrove 12 2 0.17
Zach Monkhorst Woori Yallock 6 1 0.17
Matthew Lowe Woori Yallock 19 3 0.16
Shane Kennedy Woori Yallock 19 3 0.16
Thomas Hinds Wandin 19 3 0.16
Aaron Smith Monbulk 13 2 0.15
Casey Adams Healesville 20 3 0.15
Dominic Matarazzo Mt Evelyn 13 2 0.15
Joel Adams Woori Yallock 20 3 0.15
Luke Hill Olinda Ferny Creek 20 3 0.15
Barry Mcdonald Woori Yallock 7 1 0.14
Bryce Wareham Gembrook - Cockatoo 14 2 0.14
Daniel Plozza Healesville 21 3 0.14
Jake Iedema Wandin 7 1 0.14
Mitch Freeman Gembrook - Cockatoo 7 1 0.14
Aaron Maguire Warburton Millgrove 15 2 0.13
Andrew Moerenhout Monbulk 16 2 0.12
Brenton Jones Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 2 0.12
Dylan Harris Upwey Tecoma 8 1 0.12
Lachlan Hughes Upwey Tecoma 16 2 0.12
Mitchel Wills Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 2 0.12
Cameron Griffiths Monbulk 18 2 0.11
Daimon Kift Mt Evelyn 18 2 0.11
Gabriel Schiavello Healesville 9 1 0.11
Isaac Krijt Upwey Tecoma 18 2 0.11
Jordan Tailby Upwey Tecoma 9 1 0.11
Luke Boontjes Woori Yallock 18 2 0.11
Brin Owen Olinda Ferny Creek 10 1 0.10
Callum Beattie Olinda Ferny Creek 21 2 0.10
Luke Barclay Healesville 21 2 0.10
Shane Van Seters Monbulk 10 1 0.10
Thomas Campbell Woori Yallock 10 1 0.10
Tim Costigan Healesville 21 2 0.10
Caelen Flynn Warburton Millgrove 11 1 0.09
Dylan Brookes Warburton Millgrove 11 1 0.09
Joshua Wallis Olinda Ferny Creek 22 2 0.09
Nathan Beacom Upwey Tecoma 11 1 0.09
Ben Fenton Gembrook - Cockatoo 13 1 0.08
Colin Bastow Gembrook - Cockatoo 12 1 0.08
Dan Leversha Gembrook - Cockatoo 13 1 0.08
Luke James Warburton Millgrove 13 1 0.08
Michael Anson Healesville 12 1 0.08
Shannon Noonan Warburton Millgrove 12 1 0.08
Adam Johnson Mt Evelyn 14 1 0.07
Angus Murray Mt Evelyn 14 1 0.07
Benjamin Watson Upwey Tecoma 14 1 0.07
Brayden Shaw Olinda Ferny Creek 14 1 0.07
Dale Morris Warburton Millgrove 14 1 0.07
David Noorda Olinda Ferny Creek 14 1 0.07
Douglas Wootton Mt Evelyn 14 1 0.07
Jackson Fellows Mt Evelyn 15 1 0.07
Patrik Hay Warburton Millgrove 17 1 0.06
Samuel Martin Gembrook - Cockatoo 16 1 0.06
Shawn Andueza Warburton Millgrove 18 1 0.06
Troy Moerenhout Monbulk 18 1 0.06
William Duncan Upwey Tecoma 18 1 0.06
Alex Fraraccio Healesville 21 1 0.05
Lachie Pratt Healesville 20 1 0.05
Liam Daly Healesville 19 1 0.05
Aaron Grenda Upwey Tecoma 3 0.00
Aaron Young Wandin 11 0.00
Alex Healy Woori Yallock 6 0.00
Alexander Schueddekopf Gembrook - Cockatoo 2 0.00
Andre Napoleone Wandin 2 0.00
Ashley Hamer Healesville 2 0.00
Bailey Jennings-Allen Monbulk 17 0.00
Beau James Monbulk 5 0.00
Ben Turner Gembrook - Cockatoo 9 0.00
Benjamin Maynard Mt Evelyn 4 0.00
Billie Hicken Monbulk 5 0.00
Billy Batten Mt Evelyn 3 0.00
Bradley Diprose Gembrook - Cockatoo 2 0.00
Brady Schubert Olinda Ferny Creek 1 0.00
Brayden Ferguson Warburton Millgrove 1 0.00
Brendan Cooling Olinda Ferny Creek 12 0.00
Brendan Doyle Mt Evelyn 10 0.00
Bryan Sykes Warburton Millgrove 1 0.00
Christian Cameron Woori Yallock 6 0.00
Christopher Lower Woori Yallock 1 0.00
Clint Barclay Healesville 1 0.00
Coryn Reiffel Warburton Millgrove 8 0.00
Dale Senior Healesville 4 0.00
Daniel Bailey Wandin 1 0.00
Daniel Cock Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Daniel Fidone Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 0.00
Daniel Ladner Wandin 8 0.00
Danny Hyndman Woori Yallock 1 0.00
Dante South Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 0.00
Darcy Williams Gembrook - Cockatoo 8 0.00
Darren Mc Gorm Monbulk 4 0.00
David Bedggood Warburton Millgrove 9 0.00
David Clarke Healesville 5 0.00
Dean Maunder Mt Evelyn 2 0.00
Dean White Monbulk 14 0.00
Diarmid Mcclelland Monbulk 4 0.00
Dylan Arnold Olinda Ferny Creek 5 0.00
Dylan Comber Upwey Tecoma 12 0.00
Dylan Sloane Upwey Tecoma 5 0.00
Dylan Watson Mt Evelyn 4 0.00
Finn Mcclelland Olinda Ferny Creek 1 0.00
Grainger Hartridge Gembrook - Cockatoo 12 0.00
Hayden Leeds Warburton Millgrove 3 0.00
Heydon Taylor Olinda Ferny Creek 1 0.00
Isaac Andueza Warburton Millgrove 3 0.00
Jack Hughes Upwey Tecoma 2 0.00
Jack Williams Monbulk 1 0.00
Jackson Blake Warburton Millgrove 5 0.00
Jackson Byrne Wandin 3 0.00
Jacob Van Der Zwart Gembrook - Cockatoo 13 0.00
Jai Kruithof Gembrook - Cockatoo 7 0.00
Jake Mcinnes Wandin 17 0.00
Jared Major Monbulk 17 0.00
Jarrad Arthur Mt Evelyn 3 0.00
Jason Farry Wandin 2 0.00
Jason King Warburton Millgrove 3 0.00
Jason Martin Monbulk 2 0.00
Jedd Ralph-Oakley Woori Yallock 6 0.00
Jesse Dodd Woori Yallock 8 0.00
Joel Orche Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Joel Smith Woori Yallock 1 0.00
John Del Giudice Wandin 18 0.00
John Raymond Gembrook - Cockatoo 2 0.00
Joshua Grimwood Mt Evelyn 1 0.00
Joshua James Wandin 10 0.00
Jude Cousens Woori Yallock 2 0.00
Kane Townsend-Finlay Upwey Tecoma 1 0.00
Keenan Hinton Upwey Tecoma 7 0.00
Lachlan Hancock-Wolfe Monbulk 11 0.00
Lachlan Fooks Mt Evelyn 2 0.00
Liam Amarant Woori Yallock 12 0.00
Liam Beacom Upwey Tecoma 19 0.00
Liam Downie Warburton Millgrove 4 0.00
Lochie Oliver Healesville 1 0.00
Luke Chin Monbulk 8 0.00
Luke Corrin Mt Evelyn 14 0.00
Luke Hands Woori Yallock 12 0.00
Luke Jones Monbulk 1 0.00
Marcel Kocher Warburton Millgrove 1 0.00
Mark Coulter Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Mark Sandfort Wandin 9 0.00
Matt Quinn Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 0.00
Matthew Darke Mt Evelyn 1 0.00
Matthew Wright Woori Yallock 9 0.00
Max Jorgensen Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Michael Read Warburton Millgrove 2 0.00
Michael Gibbons Mt Evelyn 16 0.00
Michael Walker Warburton Millgrove 8 0.00
Mitch Low-Morris Olinda Ferny Creek 7 0.00
Mitchell Harris Olinda Ferny Creek 4 0.00
Mitchell Hay Healesville 7 0.00
Nathan Waterman Upwey Tecoma 9 0.00
Neil Strohbeck Gembrook - Cockatoo 5 0.00
Nicholas Horne Upwey Tecoma 2 0.00
Nicholas Wall Monbulk 3 0.00
Owen Raszkiewicz Olinda Ferny Creek 1 0.00
Ryan De Reus Gembrook - Cockatoo 8 0.00
Ryan Gilbert Monbulk 8 0.00
Ryley Hannagan Upwey Tecoma 15 0.00
Sam Turner Healesville 1 0.00
Steven Oates Monbulk 6 0.00
Stuart Horner Olinda Ferny Creek 2 0.00
Stuart Telpuk Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Tim Anderson Woori Yallock 8 0.00
Timothy Bastow Gembrook - Cockatoo 6 0.00
Timothy Hansen Upwey Tecoma 1 0.00
Toby Mckern Upwey Tecoma 7 0.00
Travis Ireland Olinda Ferny Creek 2 0.00
Travis Wills Monbulk 1 0.00
Troy Armstrong Monbulk 4 0.00
Troy Dargie Warburton Millgrove 6 0.00
Tyson Sund Healesville 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition