Fixtures/Results

2017 Bendigo Community Bank Division 1 Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Daniel Waters Upwey Tecoma 18 80 4.44
Simon Gordon Healesville 21 72 3.43
Marcus Baxter Woori Yallock 18 57 3.17
Kane Jones Mt Evelyn 17 53 3.12
Jake Matthews Woori Yallock 20 51 2.55
Benjamin Monkhorst Woori Yallock 15 47 3.13
Matthew Polkinghorne Wandin 20 46 2.30
Andrew White Warburton Millgrove 18 45 2.50
Michael Langworthy Monbulk 17 43 2.53
Blake Walter Olinda Ferny Creek 17 42 2.47
Rodney Woodford Healesville 19 42 2.21
James Charge Olinda Ferny Creek 21 40 1.90
Mitchell Bonuda Olinda Ferny Creek 21 39 1.86
Scott Dwyer Wandin 8 39 4.88
Shane Williams Monbulk 18 34 1.89
Jamie Hackett Upwey Tecoma 16 30 1.88
Jordan Shaw Healesville 21 29 1.38
Christopher Hayes Upwey Tecoma 19 28 1.47
Shaun Mcbride Monbulk 15 24 1.60
Harrison Byrne Wandin 20 23 1.15
Alex Marsh Woori Yallock 19 22 1.16
Kody Busoli Woori Yallock 19 21 1.11
Lachlan Taylor Olinda Ferny Creek 15 21 1.40
Brodie Emmett Monbulk 17 20 1.18
Nick Broomhall Olinda Ferny Creek 21 20 0.95
Patrick Hodgett Wandin 15 20 1.33
Jayden Rankin Olinda Ferny Creek 18 19 1.06
Matthew Jeffery Healesville 19 19 1.00
Michael Condello Mt Evelyn 18 19 1.06
Nicholas Sargent Monbulk 14 19 1.36
Scott Muir Warburton Millgrove 6 19 3.17
Ashraf Davies Healesville 19 18 0.95
Jason Savage Healesville 10 18 1.80
Paul Florance Healesville 12 18 1.50
Paul Gramc Gembrook - Cockatoo 18 18 1.00
Robert Ross Wandin 17 18 1.06
Haydn Stanley Upwey Tecoma 19 17 0.89
Cameron Horner Olinda Ferny Creek 16 16 1.00
Dale Rohrmann Olinda Ferny Creek 17 16 0.94
John Ladner Wandin 19 16 0.84
Patrick Barge Monbulk 17 16 0.94
Simon Mitchell Upwey Tecoma 17 16 0.94
Jack Lee Warburton Millgrove 18 15 0.83
Marcus Hottes Olinda Ferny Creek 22 15 0.68
Nicholas Molnar Wandin 17 15 0.88
Mitchell Arnold Woori Yallock 11 14 1.27
Steven Martin Mt Evelyn 18 14 0.78
Thomas Chalkley Mt Evelyn 18 14 0.78
Thomas Merlino Wandin 19 14 0.74
Andrew Chalkley Mt Evelyn 16 13 0.81
Robert Hartfield Mt Evelyn 7 13 1.86
Charles Warren Healesville 20 12 0.60
Kris Hall Warburton Millgrove 11 12 1.09
Kyle Grenda Upwey Tecoma 16 12 0.75
Ricky Causer Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 12 0.71
Steven Gough Monbulk 11 12 1.09
Dylan Anderson Healesville 17 11 0.65
Jonathan Bishop Emerald 15 11 0.73
Callum Urquhart Mt Evelyn 11 10 0.91
Liam Barnard Warburton Millgrove 17 10 0.59
Bradley Harvey Wandin 14 9 0.64
Daniel Hirst Wandin 20 9 0.45
Dillon Devers Upwey Tecoma 15 9 0.60
Liam Burke Upwey Tecoma 17 9 0.53
Mitchell Shanks Wandin 9 9 1.00
Nicholas Mende Healesville 20 9 0.45
Simon Ponter Gembrook - Cockatoo 10 9 0.90
Steve Dawson Upwey Tecoma 18 9 0.50
Thomas Millwood Olinda Ferny Creek 20 9 0.45
Brendon Murphy Healesville 20 8 0.40
Daniel Maynard Mt Evelyn 10 8 0.80
Jack Nugent Healesville 8 8 1.00
Jason Walker Warburton Millgrove 12 8 0.67
Mark Martin Mt Evelyn 14 8 0.57
Matthew Templeton Gembrook - Cockatoo 15 8 0.53
Shannon Koole Monbulk 3 8 2.67
Bayley Forbes Mt Evelyn 9 7 0.78
Dylan Scott Gembrook - Cockatoo 18 7 0.39
Ethan Clasby Woori Yallock 5 7 1.40
Ethan Greenall Olinda Ferny Creek 22 7 0.32
Hans Dudink Wandin 16 7 0.44
Hayden Smith Woori Yallock 20 7 0.35
Jack Beamish Mt Evelyn 17 7 0.41
Joseph Griffiths Mt Evelyn 14 7 0.50
Joshua Smith Wandin 18 7 0.39
Liam Henzen Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 7 0.41
Nelson Aldridge Healesville 19 7 0.37
Rohan Saric-Skewes Healesville 10 7 0.70
Ryan Van Hoorn Upwey Tecoma 8 7 0.88
Sean Barnard Wandin 16 7 0.44
Shaun Donkin Healesville 20 7 0.35
Chris Sharpe Monbulk 13 6 0.46
Christopher Tibb Monbulk 17 6 0.35
Daniel Welsh Gembrook - Cockatoo 16 6 0.38
Hayden Gordic Monbulk 3 6 2.00
Joshua Rak Monbulk 15 6 0.40
Joshua Rankin Olinda Ferny Creek 22 6 0.27
Kris O'Brien Upwey Tecoma 8 6 0.75
Nicholas Keegan Olinda Ferny Creek 10 6 0.60
Ricky Hay Healesville 3 6 2.00
Sean Gramc Gembrook - Cockatoo 16 6 0.38
Tim Mckail Warburton Millgrove 17 6 0.35
Adam Mitchell Gembrook - Cockatoo 9 5 0.56
Bailey Oates Upwey Tecoma 11 5 0.45
Ben Hinton Upwey Tecoma 17 5 0.29
Brent Clinch Warburton Millgrove 14 5 0.36
Campbell Smedley Woori Yallock 20 5 0.25
Carl Morgan Warburton Millgrove 10 5 0.50
Clayton Spooner Monbulk 10 5 0.50
Dean Stephen Wandin 11 5 0.45
Dylan Wilson Olinda Ferny Creek 10 5 0.50
Jordan Williams Woori Yallock 3 5 1.67
Joshua Schille Monbulk 18 5 0.28
Lee Weir Warburton Millgrove 17 5 0.29
Mitchell Leeds Warburton Millgrove 9 5 0.56
Robert Allen Woori Yallock 19 5 0.26
Sam Ismail Woori Yallock 19 5 0.26
Andrew Condello Mt Evelyn 17 4 0.24
Ben Chapman Wandin 18 4 0.22
Bradd Arnold Woori Yallock 18 4 0.22
Daniel Salan Monbulk 8 4 0.50
Jackson Waters Upwey Tecoma 6 4 0.67
Jamie Yeomans Mt Evelyn 13 4 0.31
Kane Thompson Woori Yallock 16 4 0.25
Kelsey Currie Olinda Ferny Creek 15 4 0.27
Leigh Scott Gembrook - Cockatoo 8 4 0.50
Marcus O'Donohue Wandin 19 4 0.21
Michael Batten Woori Yallock 19 4 0.21
Mitchell Wright Olinda Ferny Creek 21 4 0.19
Ryley Monkhorst Woori Yallock 8 4 0.50
Brendan Foley Wandin 11 3 0.27
Casey Adams Healesville 20 3 0.15
Christopher Brown Olinda Ferny Creek 17 3 0.18
Daniel Plozza Healesville 21 3 0.14
Declan Fitzgerald Olinda Ferny Creek 15 3 0.20
Eamon Tomlin Gembrook - Cockatoo 14 3 0.21
James Edmonds Healesville 8 3 0.38
Jarrad Barden Mt Evelyn 16 3 0.19
Jarrad Glenn Wandin 10 3 0.30
Jayden Faull Olinda Ferny Creek 1 3 3.00
Jesse Fraser Mt Evelyn 10 3 0.30
Joel Adams Woori Yallock 20 3 0.15
Johnathon Hevern Upwey Tecoma 17 3 0.18
Justin Myers Wandin 9 3 0.33
Luke Hill Olinda Ferny Creek 20 3 0.15
Matthew Brierley Mt Evelyn 6 3 0.50
Matthew Lowe Woori Yallock 19 3 0.16
Nicholas Syme Olinda Ferny Creek 6 3 0.50
Rhys Cottam-Starkey Olinda Ferny Creek 8 3 0.38
Riley Wilson Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 3 0.18
Shane Kennedy Woori Yallock 19 3 0.16
Thomas Hinds Wandin 19 3 0.16
Timothy Mavric Warburton Millgrove 9 3 0.33
Aaron Maguire Warburton Millgrove 15 2 0.13
Aaron Pye Warburton Millgrove 4 2 0.50
Aaron Smith Monbulk 13 2 0.15
Adam Banks Monbulk 1 2 2.00
Alistair Gray Wandin 7 2 0.29
Andrew Moerenhout Monbulk 16 2 0.12
Brenton Jones Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 2 0.12
Brett Winzer Warburton Millgrove 8 2 0.25
Bryce Wareham Gembrook - Cockatoo 14 2 0.14
Callum Beattie Olinda Ferny Creek 21 2 0.10
Cameron Griffiths Monbulk 18 2 0.11
Daimon Kift Mt Evelyn 18 2 0.11
Dean Smith Gembrook - Cockatoo 12 2 0.17
Dominic Matarazzo Mt Evelyn 13 2 0.15
Isaac Krijt Upwey Tecoma 18 2 0.11
Jack Preston Woori Yallock 4 2 0.50
Jayden Mullan Warburton Millgrove 8 2 0.25
Jed Thompson Mt Evelyn 10 2 0.20
Joel Firrito Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 2 0.67
Joshua Wallis Olinda Ferny Creek 22 2 0.09
Lachlan Hughes Upwey Tecoma 16 2 0.12
Lucas Jurey Monbulk 8 2 0.25
Luke Barclay Healesville 21 2 0.10
Luke Boontjes Woori Yallock 18 2 0.11
Luke Mcphee Wandin 2 2 1.00
Mackenzie Bail Mt Evelyn 3 2 0.67
Matt Robinson Warburton Millgrove 9 2 0.22
Matthew Lewis Warburton Millgrove 7 2 0.29
Mitchel Wills Gembrook - Cockatoo 17 2 0.12
Nicholas Byrne Upwey Tecoma 10 2 0.20
Patrick Bruzzese Wandin 8 2 0.25
Ryan Humphrey Warburton Millgrove 8 2 0.25
Simon Young Wandin 1 2 2.00
Terry Walker Warburton Millgrove 12 2 0.17
Tim Costigan Healesville 21 2 0.10
Tom Marr Warburton Millgrove 12 2 0.17
Adam Johnson Mt Evelyn 14 1 0.07
Alex Fraraccio Healesville 21 1 0.05
Alexander Kelly Upwey Tecoma 4 1 0.25
Angus Murray Mt Evelyn 14 1 0.07
Barry Mcdonald Woori Yallock 7 1 0.14
Ben Fenton Gembrook - Cockatoo 13 1 0.08
Benjamin Watson Upwey Tecoma 14 1 0.07
Brayden Shaw Olinda Ferny Creek 14 1 0.07
Brin Owen Olinda Ferny Creek 10 1 0.10
Caelen Flynn Warburton Millgrove 11 1 0.09
Callum Eade Olinda Ferny Creek 5 1 0.20
Colin Bastow Gembrook - Cockatoo 12 1 0.08
Craig Clarke Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 1 1.00
Dale Morris Warburton Millgrove 14 1 0.07
Damon Torrance Upwey Tecoma 1 1 1.00
Dan Leversha Gembrook - Cockatoo 13 1 0.08
David Neil Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 1 0.33
David Noorda Olinda Ferny Creek 14 1 0.07
Diogo Duarte Mt Evelyn 2 1 0.50
Dominic Woodfield Olinda Ferny Creek 4 1 0.25
Douglas Wootton Mt Evelyn 14 1 0.07
Dylan Brookes Warburton Millgrove 11 1 0.09
Dylan Harris Upwey Tecoma 8 1 0.12
Gabriel Schiavello Healesville 9 1 0.11
Glenn Stevens Olinda Ferny Creek 2 1 0.50
Hamish Emmett Monbulk 5 1 0.20
Hunter Greenall Olinda Ferny Creek 2 1 0.50
Jackson Fellows Mt Evelyn 15 1 0.07
Jackson Jones Warburton Millgrove 5 1 0.20
Jacob Neale Woori Yallock 5 1 0.20
Jake Iedema Wandin 7 1 0.14
Jake Parish Healesville 4 1 0.25
Joe Napoleone Wandin 4 1 0.25
Joel Coombs Woori Yallock 5 1 0.20
Joel Williamson Woori Yallock 6 1 0.17
Jordan Tailby Upwey Tecoma 9 1 0.11
Josh Chamberlain Wandin 5 1 0.20
Lachie Pratt Healesville 20 1 0.05
Liam Daly Healesville 19 1 0.05
Liam O'Brien Upwey Tecoma 4 1 0.25
Luke Francis Mt Evelyn 2 1 0.50
Luke Frazzetto Gembrook - Cockatoo 4 1 0.25
Luke James Warburton Millgrove 13 1 0.08
Michael Anson Healesville 12 1 0.08
Mitch Freeman Gembrook - Cockatoo 7 1 0.14
Nathan Beacom Upwey Tecoma 11 1 0.09
Patrick Connell Healesville 6 1 0.17
Patrik Hay Warburton Millgrove 17 1 0.06
Samuel Martin Gembrook - Cockatoo 16 1 0.06
Shane Van Seters Monbulk 10 1 0.10
Shannon Noonan Warburton Millgrove 12 1 0.08
Shannon Richardson Gembrook - Cockatoo 2 1 0.50
Shawn Andueza Warburton Millgrove 18 1 0.06
Thomas Campbell Woori Yallock 10 1 0.10
Troy Moerenhout Monbulk 18 1 0.06
William Duncan Upwey Tecoma 18 1 0.06
Zach Monkhorst Woori Yallock 6 1 0.17
Aaron Grenda Upwey Tecoma 3 0.00
Aaron Young Wandin 11 0.00
Alex Healy Woori Yallock 6 0.00
Alexander Schueddekopf Gembrook - Cockatoo 2 0.00
Andre Napoleone Wandin 2 0.00
Ashley Hamer Healesville 2 0.00
Bailey Jennings-Allen Monbulk 17 0.00
Beau James Monbulk 5 0.00
Ben Turner Gembrook - Cockatoo 9 0.00
Benjamin Maynard Mt Evelyn 4 0.00
Billie Hicken Monbulk 5 0.00
Billy Batten Mt Evelyn 3 0.00
Bradley Diprose Gembrook - Cockatoo 2 0.00
Brady Schubert Olinda Ferny Creek 1 0.00
Brayden Ferguson Warburton Millgrove 1 0.00
Brendan Cooling Olinda Ferny Creek 12 0.00
Brendan Doyle Mt Evelyn 10 0.00
Bryan Sykes Warburton Millgrove 1 0.00
Christian Cameron Woori Yallock 6 0.00
Christopher Lower Woori Yallock 1 0.00
Clint Barclay Healesville 1 0.00
Coryn Reiffel Warburton Millgrove 8 0.00
Dale Senior Healesville 4 0.00
Daniel Bailey Wandin 1 0.00
Daniel Cock Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Daniel Fidone Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 0.00
Daniel Ladner Wandin 8 0.00
Danny Hyndman Woori Yallock 1 0.00
Dante South Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 0.00
Darcy Williams Gembrook - Cockatoo 8 0.00
Darren Mc Gorm Monbulk 4 0.00
David Bedggood Warburton Millgrove 9 0.00
David Clarke Healesville 5 0.00
Dean Maunder Mt Evelyn 2 0.00
Dean White Monbulk 14 0.00
Diarmid Mcclelland Monbulk 4 0.00
Dylan Arnold Olinda Ferny Creek 5 0.00
Dylan Comber Upwey Tecoma 12 0.00
Dylan Sloane Upwey Tecoma 5 0.00
Dylan Watson Mt Evelyn 4 0.00
Finn Mcclelland Olinda Ferny Creek 1 0.00
Grainger Hartridge Gembrook - Cockatoo 12 0.00
Hayden Leeds Warburton Millgrove 3 0.00
Heydon Taylor Olinda Ferny Creek 1 0.00
Isaac Andueza Warburton Millgrove 3 0.00
Jack Hughes Upwey Tecoma 2 0.00
Jack Williams Monbulk 1 0.00
Jackson Blake Warburton Millgrove 5 0.00
Jackson Byrne Wandin 3 0.00
Jacob Van Der Zwart Gembrook - Cockatoo 13 0.00
Jai Kruithof Gembrook - Cockatoo 7 0.00
Jake Mcinnes Wandin 17 0.00
Jared Major Monbulk 17 0.00
Jarrad Arthur Mt Evelyn 3 0.00
Jason Farry Wandin 2 0.00
Jason King Warburton Millgrove 3 0.00
Jason Martin Monbulk 2 0.00
Jedd Ralph-Oakley Woori Yallock 6 0.00
Jesse Dodd Woori Yallock 8 0.00
Joel Orche Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Joel Smith Woori Yallock 1 0.00
John Del Giudice Wandin 18 0.00
John Raymond Gembrook - Cockatoo 2 0.00
Joshua Grimwood Mt Evelyn 1 0.00
Joshua James Wandin 10 0.00
Jude Cousens Woori Yallock 2 0.00
Kane Townsend-Finlay Upwey Tecoma 1 0.00
Keenan Hinton Upwey Tecoma 7 0.00
Lachlan Hancock-Wolfe Monbulk 11 0.00
Lachlan Fooks Mt Evelyn 2 0.00
Liam Amarant Woori Yallock 12 0.00
Liam Beacom Upwey Tecoma 19 0.00
Liam Downie Warburton Millgrove 4 0.00
Lochie Oliver Healesville 1 0.00
Luke Chin Monbulk 8 0.00
Luke Corrin Mt Evelyn 14 0.00
Luke Hands Woori Yallock 12 0.00
Luke Jones Monbulk 1 0.00
Marcel Kocher Warburton Millgrove 1 0.00
Mark Coulter Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Mark Sandfort Wandin 9 0.00
Matt Quinn Gembrook - Cockatoo 3 0.00
Matthew Darke Mt Evelyn 1 0.00
Matthew Wright Woori Yallock 9 0.00
Max Jorgensen Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Michael Read Warburton Millgrove 2 0.00
Michael Gibbons Mt Evelyn 16 0.00
Michael Walker Warburton Millgrove 8 0.00
Mitch Low-Morris Olinda Ferny Creek 7 0.00
Mitchell Harris Olinda Ferny Creek 4 0.00
Mitchell Hay Healesville 7 0.00
Nathan Waterman Upwey Tecoma 9 0.00
Neil Strohbeck Gembrook - Cockatoo 5 0.00
Nicholas Horne Upwey Tecoma 2 0.00
Nicholas Wall Monbulk 3 0.00
Owen Raszkiewicz Olinda Ferny Creek 1 0.00
Ryan De Reus Gembrook - Cockatoo 8 0.00
Ryan Gilbert Monbulk 8 0.00
Ryley Hannagan Upwey Tecoma 15 0.00
Sam Turner Healesville 1 0.00
Steven Oates Monbulk 6 0.00
Stuart Horner Olinda Ferny Creek 2 0.00
Stuart Telpuk Gembrook - Cockatoo 1 0.00
Tim Anderson Woori Yallock 8 0.00
Timothy Bastow Gembrook - Cockatoo 6 0.00
Timothy Hansen Upwey Tecoma 1 0.00
Toby Mckern Upwey Tecoma 7 0.00
Travis Ireland Olinda Ferny Creek 2 0.00
Travis Wills Monbulk 1 0.00
Troy Armstrong Monbulk 4 0.00
Troy Dargie Warburton Millgrove 6 0.00
Tyson Sund Healesville 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition