Fixtures/Results

Seniors - SS&A Cup

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Joshua Mellington Albury 14 99 7.07
Harley Puruntatameri Myrtleford 1 5 5.00
Will Chandler Corowa Rutherglen 1 5 5.00
Michael Newton Wangaratta 16 74 4.62
Jacob King Corowa Rutherglen 1 4 4.00
Brad O'Connor Yarrawonga 19 60 3.16
Darcy Laffy Wangaratta 3 9 3.00
Brayden O'Hara Albury 17 42 2.47
Erishmiilan Uthayakumar Albury 19 47 2.47
Christian Burgess Myrtleford 9 22 2.44
Adam Prior Lavington 5 12 2.40
Benjamin Speight Wangaratta 18 42 2.33
Stephen Murray Wodonga 18 41 2.28
Jydon Neagle Wodonga Raiders 17 38 2.24
Adam Flagg Lavington 5 11 2.20
James Lawton Corowa Rutherglen 12 24 2.00
Josh Porter Wangaratta 13 24 1.85
Brant Dickson Lavington 9 16 1.78
James Mcclounan Wangaratta 14 24 1.71
Connor Newnham Wodonga Raiders 18 30 1.67
Bradley Murray Myrtleford 17 27 1.59
Ryley Sharp Myrtleford 18 28 1.56
James Svarc Corowa Rutherglen 2 3 1.50
Luke Garland Lavington 15 22 1.47
Thomas Whittlesea Wangaratta 11 16 1.45
Mark Doolan Wodonga Raiders 19 27 1.42
John Mitchell Albury 10 14 1.40
Noah Amery Lavington 8 11 1.38
Brodie Filo Wodonga Raiders 14 19 1.36
Jack Nunn Lavington 20 26 1.30
Martin Brennan Lavington 18 23 1.28
Isaac Willett Wangaratta Rovers 11 14 1.27
Max Hillier Wodonga Raiders 4 5 1.25
Frazer Dale Myrtleford 18 22 1.22
Lachlan Dale Myrtleford 18 22 1.22
Tom Hargreave Lavington 18 22 1.22
Brett Doswell Wodonga 16 19 1.19
Brad Hibberson Albury 6 7 1.17
Isaac Wallace Wodonga 6 7 1.17
Jarrod Hodgkin Wodonga 18 21 1.17
Thomas Bowring Wodonga 16 18 1.12
Elliott Powell Albury 19 21 1.11
Campbell Fendyk Wangaratta Rovers 14 15 1.07
Dylan Wilson Wangaratta Rovers 17 18 1.06
William Robinson Corowa Rutherglen 17 18 1.06
Bradley Melville Wangaratta 21 22 1.05
Corey Mcalpin Lavington 4 4 1.00
Jack Reiter Wangaratta Rovers 10 10 1.00
Jacob Koschitzke Albury 1 1 1.00
Jason Robinson Myrtleford 1 1 1.00
Louis Miller Wodonga 3 3 1.00
Matthew Munro Myrtleford 1 1 1.00
Michael Oates Lavington 1 1 1.00
Nicholas Beattie Wodonga 15 15 1.00
Seth Hescock Myrtleford 1 1 1.00
Steven Church Corowa Rutherglen 1 1 1.00
Chris Hyde Albury 18 17 0.94
Tom Mccaffrey Wodonga Raiders 18 17 0.94
Alex Goodall Albury 14 13 0.93
James Grills Albury 10 9 0.90
Samuel Hargreave Lavington 20 18 0.90
Samuel Schulz Albury 9 8 0.89
Jackson Kelly Wodonga Raiders 17 15 0.88
John-Roy Williams Lavington 8 7 0.88
Frazer Dent Wangaratta 20 17 0.85
Jessie Smith Wangaratta 20 17 0.85
Ricky Whitehead Wodonga 13 11 0.85
Joe Richards Wangaratta 5 4 0.80
Joel Mackie Albury 19 15 0.79
Shane Gaston Wangaratta Rovers 14 11 0.79
Alex Jones Albury 18 14 0.78
Coen Hennessy Wangaratta Rovers 18 14 0.78
Riley Smart Wangaratta 13 10 0.77
Brandon Rigney Corowa Rutherglen 4 3 0.75
Christopher Knowles Wangaratta Rovers 16 12 0.75
Hayden Clarke Wodonga Raiders 4 3 0.75
Jake Bradshaw Wodonga Raiders 4 3 0.75
William Donaghey Wodonga Raiders 4 3 0.75
Daine Porter Wangaratta 21 15 0.71
Dean Polo Albury 14 10 0.71
Hamish Hallahan Wodonga 7 5 0.71
Hayden Filliponi Corowa Rutherglen 17 12 0.71
Mckye Turner Wodonga 14 10 0.71
Elijah Wales Myrtleford 16 11 0.69
Michael Duncan Albury 16 11 0.69
Ethan Boxall Wodonga Raiders 18 12 0.67
Mason Marr Wodonga 3 2 0.67
Nathan Cossignani Myrtleford 9 6 0.67
Raven Jolliffe Wodonga Raiders 18 12 0.67
William Mcintosh Albury 9 6 0.67
Daniel Cross Albury 11 7 0.64
Nick Holman Lavington 14 9 0.64
Benjamin Dower Albury 16 10 0.62
Kade Garland Lavington 16 10 0.62
Liam Harrington Myrtleford 18 11 0.61
Luke Daly Albury 18 11 0.61
Sam Harvey Corowa Rutherglen 18 11 0.61
Adam Butler Lavington 14 8 0.57
William Lawton Corowa Rutherglen 14 8 0.57
Dylan Stone Wangaratta Rovers 18 10 0.56
Jack Haugen Wodonga Raiders 9 5 0.56
Ben Gould Albury 2 1 0.50
Fraser Lucas Myrtleford 18 9 0.50
Jackson Collins Wodonga Raiders 2 1 0.50
Jake Uslar Wodonga Raiders 2 1 0.50
Jed Griffin Corowa Rutherglen 10 5 0.50
Kristopher Holman Lavington 18 9 0.50
Matt Kelly Wangaratta 20 10 0.50
Matthew Dussin Myrtleford 18 9 0.50
Rhys Grant Myrtleford 2 1 0.50
Thomas Anson Wodonga 14 7 0.50
Thomas Johnson Wodonga 6 3 0.50
Timothy Looby Myrtleford 18 9 0.50
Jackson Russell Wodonga 17 8 0.47
Daniel Sharrock Wangaratta 22 10 0.45
Bob Russell Wodonga 16 7 0.44
Joshua Hicks Wodonga 9 4 0.44
Matt Seiter Wodonga 16 7 0.44
Kaine Parsons Wodonga 7 3 0.43
Nicolas Howell Myrtleford 7 3 0.43
Jack Harland Lavington 19 8 0.42
Brent Rose Corowa Rutherglen 17 7 0.41
Joshua Newton Wangaratta Rovers 17 7 0.41
Connor Stone Wangaratta 5 2 0.40
Jordan Lavis Corowa Rutherglen 10 4 0.40
Lachlan Flagg Wodonga Raiders 18 7 0.39
Mitchell Dalbosco Myrtleford 18 7 0.39
Brock Knights Wodonga Raiders 16 6 0.38
Dylan Clarke Wodonga Raiders 8 3 0.38
Jarrod Hayse Myrtleford 8 3 0.38
Trent Williamson Wodonga 16 6 0.38
Brad St John Wodonga Raiders 19 7 0.37
Luke Quirk Myrtleford 11 4 0.36
Beau Wheeler Wangaratta 6 2 0.33
Cooper Page Albury 6 2 0.33
Harley Ralph Corowa Rutherglen 15 5 0.33
Hugh Wales Myrtleford 9 3 0.33
James Hanrahan Corowa Rutherglen 3 1 0.33
Jay O'Donoghue Corowa Rutherglen 12 4 0.33
Joshua Chapman Myrtleford 18 6 0.33
Riley O'Shea Myrtleford 18 6 0.33
Ryan Holt Wangaratta 9 3 0.33
Ryan Lloyd Corowa Rutherglen 6 2 0.33
Steven Jolliffe Wodonga Raiders 6 2 0.33
William Creed Wangaratta Rovers 3 1 0.33
Jack Di Mizio Wodonga Raiders 19 6 0.32
Jack Kirley Lavington 19 6 0.32
Matthew Sharp Lavington 16 5 0.31
Beau Schilg Corowa Rutherglen 10 3 0.30
Reed Jackson Wodonga 10 3 0.30
Brock Kusen Corowa Rutherglen 7 2 0.29
Cody Hewat Wodonga 7 2 0.29
Oliver Greenhill Wodonga 7 2 0.29
Benjamin Murphy Lavington 18 5 0.28
Brady Sharp Myrtleford 11 3 0.27
William Blomeley Albury 15 4 0.27
Aaron Spargo Wodonga Raiders 8 2 0.25
Brady Morton Albury 20 5 0.25
Dean Giles Wodonga Raiders 16 4 0.25
Dion Gleeson Wangaratta Rovers 8 2 0.25
Dylan Beattie Wodonga 12 3 0.25
John Robinson Corowa Rutherglen 4 1 0.25
Joshua Mckay Wodonga Raiders 8 2 0.25
Liam Ross Lavington 4 1 0.25
Ryan Cobain Wangaratta Rovers 4 1 0.25
Shaun Flanigan Wodonga 16 4 0.25
Tyson Smith Wodonga 4 1 0.25
Zachary Bye Albury 4 1 0.25
Oliver Mcewan Albury 17 4 0.24
Fletcher Stewart Corowa Rutherglen 13 3 0.23
Hayden Singe Lavington 9 2 0.22
Sam Carpenter Wangaratta Rovers 18 4 0.22
Jonathon Spina Lavington 19 4 0.21
Mathew Grossman Wangaratta 19 4 0.21
Jacob Page Albury 20 4 0.20
Lachlan Dight Albury 5 1 0.20
Lachlan Gaffney Lavington 15 3 0.20
Lincoln Ash Corowa Rutherglen 5 1 0.20
Sam Bowers Wangaratta Rovers 5 1 0.20
Sean O'Keeffe Wangaratta Rovers 15 3 0.20
Nick Richards Wangaratta 11 2 0.18
Tom Mcdonagh Myrtleford 17 3 0.18
Ben Douthie Wangaratta 18 3 0.17
Benjamin Kneebone Wangaratta Rovers 18 3 0.17
Jack Davies Wangaratta Rovers 12 2 0.17
Kane Mills Corowa Rutherglen 12 2 0.17
Matthew Smith Wangaratta Rovers 6 1 0.17
William Thorp Wangaratta Rovers 6 1 0.17
Dylan Van Berlo Wangaratta 20 3 0.15
Shaun Daly Albury 20 3 0.15
William Nolan Wangaratta Rovers 13 2 0.15
William Reilly Wangaratta 20 3 0.15
Daniel Boyle Wangaratta 21 3 0.14
Jack Bates Corowa Rutherglen 7 1 0.14
Nash Kusen Corowa Rutherglen 14 2 0.14
Samuel Harris Lavington 7 1 0.14
Daniel Wortmann Wodonga 15 2 0.13
Brett Lefoe Wodonga Raiders 8 1 0.12
Damien Jones Wodonga 16 2 0.12
Jayden Bear Wangaratta Rovers 8 1 0.12
Dale Martin Wangaratta Rovers 18 2 0.11
Jackson Heagney-Steart Wodonga 18 2 0.11
Joe Hansen Corowa Rutherglen 18 2 0.11
Jordan Rouse Wodonga Raiders 9 1 0.11
Ryan Crisp Myrtleford 18 2 0.11
Shane Munro Wodonga Raiders 18 2 0.11
Tim Hanna Lavington 19 2 0.11
Will Quirk Myrtleford 9 1 0.11
Christopher Annett Lavington 20 2 0.10
Dylan Mcdonald Albury 10 1 0.10
Josh Star Lavington 11 1 0.09
Ben Clarke Wangaratta Rovers 13 1 0.08
Callum Butler North Albury 12 1 0.08
Joel Heiner Wodonga 12 1 0.08
Luke Peters Wangaratta Rovers 12 1 0.08
Nicholas Henderson Wangaratta Rovers 12 1 0.08
Simon Pane Wangaratta Rovers 13 1 0.08
Zac Elliott Wangaratta 13 1 0.08
George Haynes Wodonga 14 1 0.07
Samuel Keating Corowa Rutherglen 14 1 0.07
Dylan Piazza Myrtleford 17 1 0.06
Jack Schilg Corowa Rutherglen 17 1 0.06
James Saker Lavington 18 1 0.06
Kade Kuschert Corowa Rutherglen 16 1 0.06
Luke Packer Albury 18 1 0.06
Matthew Neagle Wodonga Raiders 17 1 0.06
Judd Porter Wangaratta 20 1 0.05
Michael Bordignon Wangaratta 19 1 0.05
Zac Hedin Wangaratta 22 1 0.05
Zackery Leitch Wangaratta 22 1 0.05
Adam Cullen Corowa Rutherglen 2 0.00
Adam Martin Lavington 1 0.00
Adam Priscina Corowa Rutherglen 2 0.00
Aiden Bihun Wangaratta 1 0.00
Alex Daly Wodonga Raiders 6 0.00
Alexander Mcmaster Lavington 1 0.00
Alexander Patton Corowa Rutherglen 2 0.00
Ashley Van Klaveren Wodonga Raiders 8 0.00
Beau Packer Wodonga Raiders 3 0.00
Benjamin Mason Wodonga Raiders 4 0.00
Billy Robertson Albury 10 0.00
Blayke St John Wodonga Raiders 1 0.00
Cam Potter Wangaratta 2 0.00
Cameron Nottle Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Chad Martin Myrtleford 6 0.00
Cody Kuschert Corowa Rutherglen 1 0.00
Connor Brodie Wodonga 1 0.00
Connor Crimmins Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Connor Shanley Wangaratta Rovers 5 0.00
Cooper Daly Wodonga Raiders 5 0.00
Daniel Bond Wodonga Raiders 1 0.00
Daniel Murphy Corowa Rutherglen 1 0.00
Daniel Witham Wangaratta 5 0.00
Darcy Collins Corowa Rutherglen 5 0.00
Declan Hoy-Maroney Wangaratta 2 0.00
Dillon Blaszczyk Wodonga Raiders 10 0.00
Edward Dayman Wangaratta Rovers 1 0.00
Harrison Smart Wangaratta 2 0.00
Harrison Payne Corowa Rutherglen 1 0.00
Harry Pole Wodonga 4 0.00
Hayden Heta Wodonga Raiders 1 0.00
Isaac Lampe Lavington 1 0.00
Jack Lunardi Myrtleford 4 0.00
Jacob Read Lavington 4 0.00
Jade Cleeland Wangaratta 1 0.00
Jake Sharp Myrtleford 1 0.00
James Oeser Lavington 4 0.00
Jarrod Ardern Wodonga Raiders 1 0.00
Jarryd Wallace Wangaratta 2 0.00
Jaxon Neagle Wodonga Raiders 3 0.00
John Hunt Lavington 3 0.00
Jy Lane Corowa Rutherglen 1 0.00
Kane Michelini Myrtleford 4 0.00
Lachlan Busk Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Lachlan Longmire Corowa Rutherglen 1 0.00
Liam Byrne Wangaratta 3 0.00
Matthew Hedin Wangaratta 1 0.00
Matthew Wilson Corowa Rutherglen 17 0.00
Michael Elliott Myrtleford 7 0.00
Michael Clark Wangaratta Rovers 16 0.00
Michael Mattingly Corowa Rutherglen 1 0.00
Mitchell Brendel Wangaratta 1 0.00
Mitchell Horwood Wangaratta Rovers 14 0.00
Nicholas Clifton Corowa Rutherglen 5 0.00
Nicholas Cooke Corowa Rutherglen 4 0.00
Nicholas English Wodonga 4 0.00
Nicholas Meredith Lavington 2 0.00
Nicholas Sheridan Lavington 7 0.00
Nick Kershaw Corowa Rutherglen 6 0.00
Nigel Rogers Corowa Rutherglen 1 0.00
Patrick Sullivan Myrtleford 4 0.00
Paul Sanderson Wangaratta Rovers 1 0.00
Peter Whyte Corowa Rutherglen 9 0.00
Ryan Clohessy Corowa Rutherglen 12 0.00
Ryan Pendlebury Wodonga 6 0.00
Samuel Dalbosco Myrtleford 3 0.00
Samuel Maher Wodonga 1 0.00
Sebastian De Napoli Wangaratta Rovers 1 0.00
Shaun Turvey Corowa Rutherglen 1 0.00
Simon Thomas Albury 18 0.00
Stuart Booth Wangaratta Rovers 2 0.00
Thomas Fursdon Wangaratta Rovers 1 0.00
Thomas Kerlin Myrtleford 5 0.00
Thomas Noble Wangaratta Rovers 1 0.00
Tycarl Cole Corowa Rutherglen 2 0.00
Tyla Rose Corowa Rutherglen 2 0.00
Tyler Lowe Wangaratta Rovers 14 0.00
Tyler Spencer Corowa Rutherglen 5 0.00
William Lenehan Lavington 10 0.00
Zachary Rouse Wodonga Raiders 18 0.00
Zak Collins Wodonga 1 0.00

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition