Fixtures/Results

2019 Division 2 Youth Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Sam Russo Coffs Harbour Suns 21 63
William Peter Maitland Mustangs 17 59
Jesse Parker Maitland Mustangs 17 57
Bradley Frost Moss Vale Magic 16 55
Jordan Duffy Hills Hornets 17 54
Riley Brown Sydney Comets 17 54
Luke Adams Illawarra Hawks 17 53
Izac Hutchinson Albury 15 52
Brodie Howson Illawarra Hawks 17 51
Joshua Conquest Goulburn Bears 15 51
Lachlan Clarke Coffs Harbour Suns 21 50
Salvatore Foti Sydney Comets 16 50
Einer Thompson Camden Valley Wildfire 18 49
Bailey Stewart Goulburn Bears 16 47
Lukas Battisti Illawarra Hawks 17 47
Benjamin Jerome Norths Bears 16 46
Connor Gallagher Maitland Mustangs 18 46
Ethan Wilks Inner West Bulls 18 46
Raymond Takchi Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 17 46
Callahan Leyden Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 21 45
Hayden Davies Maitland Mustangs 18 44
Jake Sagi Sydney Comets 17 44
Dallas Ah Sam Macarthur Heat 14 43
Michael Wilkins Hawkesbury Jets 18 43
Mitchell Thurgar-Hunt Springwood Scorchers 18 43
Sean Beven St George Saints 19 43
Thomas Gillis Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 18 43
William Neate Goulburn Bears 16 43
Alex Frost Newcastle Hunters 20 42
Elijah Deng Blacktown Storm 15 42
Cahleb Faulkner Newcastle Hunters 19 41
Harry Sherlock Maitland Mustangs 17 41
Marshal Zvidzo Macarthur Heat 15 41
Aleksandar Jovanovic Camden Valley Wildfire 18 40
Dominic Della Franca Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 16 40
Jack Armstrong Camden Valley Wildfire 13 40
Ryan Stace Maitland Mustangs 18 40
Austin Collings Moss Vale Magic 14 39
Luke Davenport Moss Vale Magic 15 39
Nathaniel Page Norths Bears 17 39
Caleb Grant Albury 12 38
Samuel Schellenberger Coffs Harbour Suns 21 38
Ethan Hartzenberg St George Saints 19 37
Izack Burke Moss Vale Magic 16 37
Jack Ticic St George Saints 14 37
Levi Jones Coffs Harbour Suns 22 37
Maxwell Thurkettle Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 19 37
Brock Greenaway Maitland Mustangs 18 36
Jake Dawson Springwood Scorchers 18 36
Jason Welmer St George Saints 19 36
Jem Herbert-Rice Springwood Scorchers 15 36
Marlon Font Macarthur Heat 15 36
Timothy Ngo Camden Valley Wildfire 18 36
William Anson Hills Hornets 18 36
Cody Woods Coffs Harbour Suns 22 35
Jackson Kirkwood Newcastle Hunters 20 35
Lachlan Slatford Springwood Scorchers 18 35
Thomas Ogilvie Hills Hornets 14 35
Campbell Ripoll Hills Hornets 18 34
Haris Hajdarpasic Macarthur Heat 16 34
Luke Scott Coffs Harbour Suns 14 34
Nicholas Markham Coffs Harbour Suns 16 34
Ricky Parsonage Springwood Scorchers 14 34
Simon Bourke Norths Bears 16 34
Thomas Newell Inner West Bulls 17 34
Ashley Schellenberger Coffs Harbour Suns 17 33
Blake Mcdougall Illawarra Hawks 15 33
Cameron Mcmillan Hawkesbury Jets 18 33
Francesco Fagatuai Camden Valley Wildfire 15 32
Joshua Bowmer Illawarra Hawks 13 32
Luke O'Connor Newcastle Hunters 16 32
Matthew Edwards Macarthur Heat 14 32
Carter Reeves Moss Vale Magic 15 31
Isaac Kimiora Macarthur Heat 16 31
Jack Mcwilliams Camden Valley Wildfire 10 31
Lachlan Baker Springwood Scorchers 18 31
Mitchell Donovan Albury 17 31
Nicolas Torres Blacktown Storm 11 31
Samuel Hawkins Albury 15 31
Trace Evans Newcastle Hunters 19 31
Angus Newell Inner West Bulls 17 30
Jonathan Taylor Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 15 30
Marcus Ace-Nasteski Norths Bears 17 30
Riley Turner Springwood Scorchers 15 30
William Mcgladdery Moss Vale Magic 14 30
Alexander Dolores Macarthur Heat 14 29
Deng Aguok Blacktown Storm 16 29
Emmanuel Edwards St George Saints 14 29
Mark Okulis-Eather Hawkesbury Jets 14 29
Carlos Leota Hills Hornets 16 28
Christian Ishak St George Saints 17 28
Jake Lewis Hills Hornets 15 28
Logan Testoni Albury 13 28
Lual Wol Blacktown Storm 11 28
Mohamed Darfour Hawkesbury Jets 9 28
Ammaron Mccarthy Hills Hornets 10 27
Ayac Ayac Blacktown Storm 11 27
Max Chew Inner West Bulls 14 27
Nathan Murdocca Macarthur Heat 16 27
Aiden Morgan Springwood Scorchers 11 26
Brendon Wood Camden Valley Wildfire 17 26
Fabian Walsh Camden Valley Wildfire 14 26
Frankie Zuvela Hills Hornets 14 26
Harry Gibbs Albury 16 26
Jack Vandervelde Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 19 26
Laurie Fleming Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 15 26
Matias Medina Sydney Comets 16 26
Thiol Deng Macarthur Heat 13 26
Alex Davenport Moss Vale Magic 11 25
Apolosa Buru Naivalurua St George Saints 15 25
James Turner Illawarra Hawks 14 25
Jordan Mason-Dooley Hawkesbury Jets 17 25
Lloyd Green Hawkesbury Jets 18 25
Marcus Hayden Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 13 25
Shachar Shorer Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 14 25
Zachary Summers Newcastle Hunters 11 25
Amir Dadban Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 13 24
Angus Finlayson Sydney Comets 16 24
Armin Kasler Norths Bears 18 24
James Eggins Hawkesbury Jets 18 24
Joseph Hoover Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 17 24
Paul Khamis Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 21 24
Timothy Beckhouse Newcastle Hunters 11 24
Zabian Mamo Hawkesbury Jets 15 24
Alexander Francis Norths Bears 16 23
Joshua Slaney Inner West Bulls 14 23
Liam Brombal Inner West Bulls 15 23
Nowel Musa Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 16 23
Arshia Eighanian Hills Hornets 16 22
Brannagh Walsh Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 17 22
Ethan Brien Newcastle Hunters 19 22
Keanu Stubbings Springwood Scorchers 16 22
Kokou Degle Coffs Harbour Suns 15 22
Lachlan Hudson Hills Hornets 12 22
Luke Obilinovic Hills Hornets 13 22
Rhys Petroff Hawkesbury Jets 15 22
Trae Takiari Macarthur Heat 16 22
Adam Sayed Sydney Comets 9 21
Benjamin White Norths Bears 11 21
Constantine Tsingos Sydney Comets 11 21
Dimitri Georgopoulos St George Saints 18 21
Hamish West Hills Hornets 17 21
Izaiah Bodycott Albury 12 21
Jack Pocock Goulburn Bears 14 21
Jonathan Press Blacktown Storm 14 21
Jonson Morris Camden Valley Wildfire 19 21
Jordan Roman Blacktown Storm 16 21
Matthew Ruddell Goulburn Bears 14 21
Nicholas Maw Sydney Comets 13 21
Tomas Ramos Camden Valley Wildfire 11 21
Tristan Glenn Moss Vale Magic 12 21
Alexander Mcfetridge Maitland Mustangs 17 20
Jaydon Beveridge Illawarra Hawks 9 20
Lachlan Paxton Illawarra Hawks 14 20
Rowan Choi Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 13 20
Ryan Thomas Goulburn Bears 13 20
Zechariah Nabakewa Camden Valley Wildfire 10 20
Ben Griffiths Coffs Harbour Suns 15 19
Caleb Croker Goulburn Bears 8 19
Jai Carney Goulburn Bears 14 19
Jiordan Tellidis Inner West Bulls 13 19
Nicholas Zoras St George Saints 18 19
William Bowden Maitland Mustangs 12 19
Balin Rowley Illawarra Hawks 12 18
Beau Christie Albury 17 18
Blake Mills Albury 12 18
Harrison Godden Albury 13 18
Harry Zekulich Inner West Bulls 17 18
Josh Florentino Blacktown Storm 13 18
Ryan Davidson Newcastle Hunters 15 18
David Kingsley Springwood Scorchers 16 17
George Kual Blacktown Storm 12 17
Liam Bell Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 13 17
Michael Urbaniak St George Saints 13 17
Oliver Dewey Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 13 17
Ryan Rowe Newcastle Hunters 19 17
Jahaan Sallie Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 14 16
Jamah Fleming Newcastle Hunters 19 16
Mitchell Cumming Coffs Harbour Suns 21 16
Nicholas Smith Sydney Comets 8 16
Ted Ferguson Norths Bears 8 16
Trae Boyle Maitland Mustangs 14 16
William Jones Inner West Bulls 13 16
Zachary Kennedy Newcastle Hunters 8 16
Abdullah Amini Camden Valley Wildfire 14 15
Jack Carr Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 13 15
James Beavis Maitland Mustangs 12 15
Thomas Jones Sydney Comets 5 15
Zachary Boddy Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 17 15
Angus Glendinning Inner West Bulls 15 14
Adriel Carino Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 17 13
George Papadopoulos Hills Hornets 9 13
Grady Harland Illawarra Hawks 11 13
Joshua Kuipers Blacktown Storm 13 13
Lachlan Mihai Coffs Harbour Suns 17 13
Bailey Lloyd Albury 10 12
Edward Briguglio Inner West Bulls 16 12
Jake Dewit Moss Vale Magic 10 12
Angus Henskens Norths Bears 18 11
Benjamin Sequeira Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 7 11
Hamish Robb Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 10 11
Izac Tinker Blacktown Storm 11 11
Lachlan Miller Hawkesbury Jets 15 11
Sebastian Hughes Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 11 11
Vasilios Harisis-Dasilva St George Saints 8 11
Joshua Adam Goulburn Bears 3 10
Milan Balaban St George Saints 16 10
Billy Mcgrath Sydney Comets 6 9
Brandyn Law Goulburn Bears 3 9
Caige Smith Springwood Scorchers 6 9
Tye Martin Illawarra Hawks 12 9
Adup Deng Blacktown Storm 7 8
Aidan Zlotnick Sydney Comets 4 8
Benjamin Kirby Albury 16 8
Cameron Simmons Hawkesbury Jets 7 8
Min Khant Sydney Comets 5 8
Patrick O'Toole Hawkesbury Jets 13 8
Shefaan Isaacs Macarthur Heat 11 8
Daniel Garrett Norths Bears 8 7
Eric Hackett Moss Vale Magic 7 7
Thomas Wardle Norths Bears 9 7
Toby Braddock Moss Vale Magic 8 7
Tong Khon Blacktown Storm 4 7
Bailey Benson Moss Vale Magic 7 6
Gabriel Fornasaro Inner West Bulls 16 6
Henry Sedergreen Inner West Bulls 4 6
Joshua Harrison St George Saints 3 6
Lachlan Sligar Inner West Bulls 12 6
Nikhil Malik Macarthur Heat 14 6
Peter Wajzer Camden Valley Wildfire 14 6
Rhys Willis Goulburn Bears 4 6
Roark Menezes Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 11 6
Sameer Singh Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 3 6
Tom Goodwin Goulburn Bears 3 6
Andrew Searles Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 4 5
Cooper Thew Maitland Mustangs 10 5
Darcy Mcgrath Sydney Comets 4 5
Jesse Grant St George Saints 8 5
Yuvanraj Mahendran St George Saints 3 5
Ajou Adup Blacktown Storm 5 4
Bryce Sully Coffs Harbour Suns 13 4
Harry Morris Illawarra Hawks 2 4
Jake Pendergast Goulburn Bears 4 4
Lochlan Hill Macarthur Heat 4 4
Mitchell Mihai Coffs Harbour Suns 1 4
Oliver Byrne Newcastle Hunters 1 4
Pascal Eckermann Illawarra Hawks 10 4
Samuel Neate Goulburn Bears 10 4
Samuel Ross Goulburn Bears 2 4
Fabian Stickel Norths Bears 6 3
Hayden Worthing Coffs Harbour Suns 11 3
Jan Victorio Blacktown Storm 2 3
Loukas Triantis Norths Bears 10 3
Alec Mcdonald Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders Green 1 2
Lachlan Elliott Sydney Comets 5 2
Andrew Le Sydney Comets 1 1
Elijah Barret Blacktown Storm 1 1
Ethan Robson Coffs Harbour Suns 7 1
Julian Dizon Camden Valley Wildfire 3 1
Liam Fogg Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 2 1
Nicholas Jones Inner West Bulls 8 1
Zeke Van Kooten Moss Vale Magic 2 1
Andrei Figueroa Blacktown Storm 2
Ben Sequeira Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders White 1
Haiden Ings Albury 2
Jayden Means Newcastle Hunters 3
Milos Djurovic Camden Valley Wildfire 1
Ryan Nemec St George Saints 2
Ryan Stein Macarthur Heat 5
Thomas Sipple Coffs Harbour Suns 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2019 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2019 Championship Women

Basketball News