Fixtures/Results

2019 Division 1 Women

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Faatimah Amen-Ra Dubbo Rams 5 19
Cara Gordon Dubbo Rams 5 18
Tegan Ketels Queanbeyan Yowies 5 14
Abbey Morton Wagga Wagga Blaze 5 13
Demi Wilson Dubbo Rams 4 13
Stephanie Male Wagga Wagga Blaze 5 13
Amber Ditterick Goulburn Bears 4 12
Sophie Anderson Queanbeyan Yowies 5 12
Abbie Merritt Dubbo Rams 5 11
Jaymee Mcpherson Shoalhaven Tigers 4 11
Tori Monk Dubbo Rams 5 11
Caren Hugo Wagga Wagga Blaze 5 10
Emma Rowcliffe Queanbeyan Yowies 3 10
Maddison Blewitt Shoalhaven Tigers 4 10
Mary-Jane Toole Shoalhaven Tigers 4 10
Melissa Lee Dubbo Rams 3 10
Abbey Emmerton Goulburn Bears 3 9
Abbie Davis Queanbeyan Yowies 4 9
Anika Earsman Tamworth Thunderbolts 3 9
Ashley Jones Queanbeyan Yowies 5 9
Carissa Moroney Goulburn Bears 3 9
Hannah Ryan Wagga Wagga Blaze 4 9
Khiani Clark Wagga Wagga Blaze 4 9
Alyson Willmott Coffs Harbour Suns 3 8
Belinda Morris Shoalhaven Tigers 4 8
Bella Grace Coffs Harbour Suns 3 8
Bronte Chillingworth Tamworth Thunderbolts 3 8
Emily Tudman Tamworth Thunderbolts 3 8
Gabi Herbert Dubbo Rams 5 8
Georgia Noack Goulburn Bears 4 8
Monique Wilson Dubbo Rams 3 8
Naomi Lucas Goulburn Bears 4 8
Chelsea Hogg Shoalhaven Tigers 4 7
Jordan Huntley Goulburn Bears 4 7
Samantha Mccubbin Tamworth Thunderbolts 3 7
Summa Stephens Wagga Wagga Blaze 5 7
Taylor Skelton Tamworth Thunderbolts 3 7
Tomilayo Akinpetide Camden Valley Wildfire 3 7
Alice Coddington Queanbeyan Yowies 2 6
Charlotte Balzer Shoalhaven Tigers 4 6
Felicity Cook Coffs Harbour Suns 3 6
Jordon Woods Coffs Harbour Suns 3 6
Laura Wilson Dubbo Rams 4 6
Lily Macdonald Shoalhaven Tigers 3 6
Mae Grant Queanbeyan Yowies 5 6
Manulele Minute Camden Valley Wildfire 3 6
Molly Mcphee Queanbeyan Yowies 2 6
Racquel Villavicencio Camden Valley Wildfire 3 6
Shakera Barnes Wagga Wagga Blaze 3 6
Sienna Kennedy Tamworth Thunderbolts 3 6
Zoe Roulston Goulburn Bears 3 6
Carla Balsar Shoalhaven Tigers 4 5
Samantha Schuberth Tamworth Thunderbolts 3 5
Alexa Warwick Shoalhaven Tigers 4 4
Allysa Chanthavong Camden Valley Wildfire 3 4
Amy Polmear Coffs Harbour Suns 3 4
Emily Rickards Coffs Harbour Suns 3 4
Julie Ticehurst Queanbeyan Yowies 2 4
Kirsty Christensen Coffs Harbour Suns 3 4
Madeline Di Mauro Camden Valley Wildfire 3 4
Marlee Day Goulburn Bears 4 4
Teagan Mayer Coffs Harbour Suns 3 4
Tolu Akinpetide Camden Valley Wildfire 2 4
Emma Drury Shoalhaven Tigers 4 3
Georgia Joseph Shoalhaven Tigers 4 3
Madeleine Clear Wagga Wagga Blaze 5 3
Stella Mcrobbie Queanbeyan Yowies 2 3
Ciara Montano Camden Valley Wildfire 2 2
Dhalara Knox Tamworth Thunderbolts 2 2
Ebony-Jade Annor Camden Valley Wildfire 2 2
Holly Scotcher Queanbeyan Yowies 5 2
Abby Favell Wagga Wagga Blaze 1 1
Abi Beck Tamworth Thunderbolts 2 1
Alannah Forde Shoalhaven Tigers 1 1
Amelia Hassett Wagga Wagga Blaze 2 1
Bonnie Kuchel Coffs Harbour Suns 2 1
Courtney Edwards Goulburn Bears 2 1
Georgia Mae Teague Goulburn Bears 2 1
Georgina Mitchell Goulburn Bears 3 1
Jasmyn Boutzos Queanbeyan Yowies 4 1
Khiarna Hargraves Dubbo Rams 2 1
Maddison Clyne Wagga Wagga Blaze 4 1
Nicole Howarth Coffs Harbour Suns 3 1
Renae Drury Shoalhaven Tigers 4 1
Sarah Fahey Coffs Harbour Suns 1 1
Tianna Mayer Coffs Harbour Suns 1 1
Tshinta Knox Tamworth Thunderbolts 2 1
Darci Dwyer Dubbo Rams 1
Emily Pavey Coffs Harbour Suns 1
Georgia Hill Dubbo Rams 3
Grace Whale Tamworth Thunderbolts 2
Hayley Beck Tamworth Thunderbolts 2
Jasmine Huntley Goulburn Bears 4
Laura Chadban Camden Valley Wildfire 3
Melissa Mcwilliams Camden Valley Wildfire 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2019 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2019 Championship Women

Basketball News