Fixtures/Results

2019 Division 1 Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Sam Hutchin Central Coast Waves 9 35
Scott Law Springwood Scorchers 9 35
Georgios Dimitrious St George Saints 9 34
Nicholas Conte Dubbo Rams 8 34
Clary Annis-Brown Orange Eagles 10 33
Mitchell Selwood Orange Eagles 10 33
Nathanael Bennett Hawkesbury Jets 8 32
Michael Cox Lithgow Lazers 8 29
Matthew Brunell Wagga Wagga Heat 9 28
Sam Petrie Port Macquarie Dolphins 8 28
Alfonso Agbulos Springwood Scorchers 7 27
Ben Gundry Orange Eagles 10 27
Hilary Zakria Hawkesbury Jets 8 27
Joshua Minihan Port Macquarie Dolphins 9 27
Jye Rose Port Macquarie Dolphins 7 26
Andre Boykin Bankstown Bruins 9 25
Dominic Tye Wagga Wagga Heat 9 25
Robert Dewar Dubbo Rams 7 25
Scott Burrell Sutherland Sharks 9 25
Daniel Medway Dubbo Rams 7 24
Michael Johnson Lithgow Lazers 8 24
Bruce Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 8 23
Jeremy Walker Central Coast Waves 9 23
Kim Chua Springwood Scorchers 9 23
Will Mayfield Canberra Gunners Academy 8 23
Damien Reid Dubbo Rams 10 22
Omer Akech Hawkesbury Jets 9 22
Thomas Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 9 22
Adam Marjoram Lithgow Lazers 9 21
Chris Georgopoulos St George Saints 10 21
Jacob Albertini Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 21
Jarrod Rayner-Badior Central Coast Waves 9 21
Jason Freshwater Sutherland Sharks 9 21
Scott Hunter Illawarra Hawks 7 21
Billy Campbell Shoalhaven Tigers 8 20
Cameron Clayton Central Coast Crusaders 9 20
Chaz Bishop Wagga Wagga Heat 8 20
David Rankovich Newcastle Hunters 9 20
Jackson Gogoll Sutherland Sharks 9 20
James O'Neill Dubbo Rams 7 20
Scott Hare Wagga Wagga Heat 8 20
Sean Mullan Illawarra Hawks 9 20
Shannon Klein Wagga Wagga Heat 7 20
Toby Whale Tamworth Thunderbolts 8 20
Hayden Cox Lithgow Lazers 9 19
Hayden Ellis Central Coast Crusaders 9 19
Jake Newham Illawarra Hawks 7 19
Jayden Simaitis Springwood Scorchers 6 19
Joel Geering Sutherland Sharks 6 19
Jonathon Miller Queanbeyan Yowies 9 19
Joshua Hathaway Queanbeyan Yowies 9 19
Svetomir Gavrilovic Bankstown Bruins 6 19
Trent Anderson Hawkesbury Jets 9 19
William Lane Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 19
Abe Dwyer-Westhorpe Tamworth Thunderbolts 8 18
Andrew Manios Orange Eagles 5 18
Clinton Lewis Central Coast Waves 9 18
Murray Robotham Orange Eagles 8 18
William Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 9 18
Aaron Gorman Queanbeyan Yowies 7 17
Callan Crapp Newcastle Hunters 8 17
Jake Wallis Port Macquarie Dolphins 8 17
Johnny Micallef Illawarra Hawks 9 17
Rhys Chillingworth Tamworth Thunderbolts 8 17
Shaun Kirby Orange Eagles 9 17
Zac Mcdermott Canberra Gunners Academy 8 17
Akech Mayom Canberra Gunners Academy 9 16
Ben Hutchin Central Coast Waves 7 16
Benjamin Elliott Hills Hornets 7 16
Dane Jensen Shoalhaven Tigers 9 16
Dean Abbott Queanbeyan Yowies 7 16
Jarryd Kirwan Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 16
Lachlan Clark Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 16
Mathew Chapman Orange Eagles 8 16
Mitchell Van Asten Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 16
Torren Hunter Port Macquarie Dolphins 9 16
Abdullah Hashimi Springwood Scorchers 8 15
Cameron Bokenham Illawarra Hawks 8 15
Charles Bain Dubbo Rams 9 15
Dylan Russell Central Coast Crusaders 8 15
Harman Josan Hawkesbury Jets 9 15
Jack Muston Canberra Gunners Academy 9 15
Joel Kimber Sutherland Sharks 9 15
Kieron Moss Newcastle Hunters 9 15
Michael Shipton Port Macquarie Dolphins 6 15
Michael Ward Port Macquarie Dolphins 7 15
Shemlon Dixon Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 15
Brett Foster Bankstown Bruins 7 14
Declan Pratt Canberra Gunners Academy 9 14
Heath Wiechman Hills Hornets 8 14
Jake Wilson Sutherland Sharks 5 14
Jarrod Sorenson Illawarra Hawks 9 14
Justin Leehy Tamworth Thunderbolts 8 14
Kyle Reed Bankstown Bruins 7 14
Paul Labua Bankstown Bruins 7 14
Richard Sagar Springwood Scorchers 5 14
Sam Robilliard Central Coast Crusaders 7 14
Trent Baker Central Coast Crusaders 8 14
Andrew Gray Illawarra Hawks 8 13
Austyn Lincoln Lithgow Lazers 8 13
Daniel Garland Hills Hornets 8 13
Darrell Anderson Central Coast Waves 7 13
Erik Dorbek St George Saints 8 13
Jason Brown Dubbo Rams 5 13
Kieren Corbyn Illawarra Hawks 8 13
Liam Angelis St George Saints 9 13
Richard Cridland Central Coast Waves 8 13
Robert-Gordon Powell Hawkesbury Jets 8 13
Scott Goodier Central Coast Waves 8 13
Timothy Hanlon Shoalhaven Tigers 8 13
Benjamin Schacht Hills Hornets 7 12
Brendon Hill Sutherland Sharks 6 12
Gary Bruderlin Central Coast Waves 7 12
Harley Pupuke Queanbeyan Yowies 5 12
Luke Davies St George Saints 7 12
Matthew Charles Holmes Newcastle Hunters 9 12
Mitchell Wilson St George Saints 8 12
Robert Tye Wagga Wagga Heat 9 12
Zacchery Maloney Wagga Wagga Heat 9 12
Bailey Musulin Sutherland Sharks 7 11
Ben Morris Shoalhaven Tigers 8 11
Cameron Springall Newcastle Hunters 6 11
Cody Beresford Tamworth Thunderbolts 4 11
Dhal Fieg Canberra Gunners Academy 7 11
Drelan Tripplett Lithgow Lazers 5 11
Eamonn Akamarmoi Central Coast Crusaders 9 11
Jimmy Kien Bankstown Bruins 6 11
John Mapiou Canberra Gunners Academy 7 11
Jonathan Lazaro Queanbeyan Yowies 8 11
Keegan Naidoo Hawkesbury Jets 7 11
Kobe Hunter Lithgow Lazers 7 11
Lachlan Lee Sutherland Sharks 6 11
Liam Wanless Newcastle Hunters 9 11
Mario Kondosorov Newcastle Hunters 7 11
Quayshun Hawkins Tamworth Thunderbolts 8 11
Robert Francis Springwood Scorchers 6 11
Tommas De Marinis St George Saints 6 11
Trystan Platt Central Coast Waves 9 11
William Granger Central Coast Crusaders 6 11
Aaron Crowe Queanbeyan Yowies 9 10
Alex Archer Canberra Gunners Academy 8 10
Alex Mahony Hills Hornets 8 10
Daniel Calcatera Hawkesbury Jets 8 10
Daniel Styles Port Macquarie Dolphins 4 10
Emmanuel Gido Hawkesbury Jets 9 10
Fletcher Mullen Bankstown Bruins 6 10
Gregory Barnes Bankstown Bruins 7 10
Jack Mills Central Coast Crusaders 8 10
James Gogala Orange Eagles 10 10
James Lee Queanbeyan Yowies 4 10
Luke Krug Central Coast Crusaders 6 10
Marvin Fidel Hills Hornets 9 10
Michael Brooks Lithgow Lazers 8 10
Reece Craigie Sutherland Sharks 8 10
Sam Goddard Central Coast Crusaders 8 10
Brian Amos Dubbo Rams 4 9
Caleb Fitzpatrick Lithgow Lazers 9 9
Craig Cameron Central Coast Waves 5 9
Jacob Rauch Newcastle Hunters 8 9
Kwaku Brefo Hills Hornets 8 9
Lachlan Crowe Shoalhaven Tigers 7 9
Lance Guild Port Macquarie Dolphins 6 9
Liam Matthews Hawkesbury Jets 8 9
Adam Gavranich Canberra Gunners Academy 2 8
Benjamin White Sutherland Sharks 5 8
Billy Parsons Tamworth Thunderbolts 8 8
Brock Mcmahon Tamworth Thunderbolts 6 8
Chris Skilton Tamworth Thunderbolts 6 8
Daniel Schroeder Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 8
Dawei Ding Orange Eagles 6 8
Gregory Laver Newcastle Hunters 6 8
Jack Robilliard Central Coast Crusaders 7 8
Joshua Cohen Tamworth Thunderbolts 6 8
Justin Parish Orange Eagles 10 8
Lachlan Jackson Newcastle Hunters 7 8
Leighvi Dennison Shoalhaven Tigers 5 8
Mahesh Padmanabhan St George Saints 10 8
Martin Roberts Newcastle Hunters 5 8
Miguel Escandon Wagga Wagga Heat 5 8
Ronan Busing Canberra Gunners Academy 9 8
Ross Aliferis St George Saints 7 8
Shoan Denholm Hawkesbury Jets 6 8
Stephen Whitehead Bankstown Bruins 8 8
Trev Roberts Dubbo Rams 7 8
Yuto Iketani Springwood Scorchers 8 8
Adam Jackson Queanbeyan Yowies 8 7
Benjamin Kingham Newcastle Hunters 6 7
Bradley Pateman Canberra Gunners Academy 7 7
Branden Ferris Central Coast Crusaders 6 7
Jake Tilston Port Macquarie Dolphins 7 7
Jamie Newth Hills Hornets 7 7
Jerome Thompson Illawarra Hawks 4 7
Jordan Sheehan Central Coast Crusaders 6 7
Joshua Olson Springwood Scorchers 8 7
Joshua Rowcliffe Queanbeyan Yowies 8 7
Joshua Warren Hills Hornets 6 7
Matt Hughes Lithgow Lazers 2 7
Matthew Vieira Bankstown Bruins 3 7
Michael Farrell Hills Hornets 7 7
Richard Van Der Snoek Springwood Scorchers 5 7
Rohan Birrell Dubbo Rams 4 7
Samuel Burton Queanbeyan Yowies 6 7
Scott Duchatel-Kirby Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2 7
Tyson Demos Illawarra Hawks 4 7
Alexander Brown Shoalhaven Tigers 5 6
Andrew Bottomley Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 6
Benjamin Graham Hills Hornets 9 6
Blake Channells Illawarra Hawks 9 6
Brendan Fattore Sutherland Sharks 8 6
Joel Smith Shoalhaven Tigers 8 6
Lachlan Bailey Shoalhaven Tigers 5 6
Lazarus Jovic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 6
Luke Cooper Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 5 6
Mikus Eversons Canberra Gunners Academy 8 6
Sawyer Dearborn Wagga Wagga Heat 2 6
Alex Iaconis Hills Hornets 3 5
Rama Pattison Lithgow Lazers 2 5
Rhys Willis Queanbeyan Yowies 4 5
Riley Murphy Tamworth Thunderbolts 8 5
Adam Kuenzle Sutherland Sharks 2 4
David Bourke Tamworth Thunderbolts 7 4
Eddie Merkel Wagga Wagga Heat 8 4
Gabriel Haynes Queanbeyan Yowies 9 4
Harrison Betts Orange Eagles 9 4
John Cahill Bankstown Bruins 4 4
Kaleb Campling Central Coast Waves 8 4
Marcus Towers St George Saints 10 4
Matthew Pearce Wagga Wagga Heat 3 4
Nathan Akamarmoi Central Coast Crusaders 3 4
Nicholas Lewis Port Macquarie Dolphins 7 4
Shane Atkinson Wagga Wagga Heat 6 4
Timothy Garland Hills Hornets 6 4
Will Smith Port Macquarie Dolphins 5 4
Angus Williams Canberra Gunners Academy 4 3
Bart Sykes Dubbo Rams 1 3
Ben Antonio Bankstown Bruins 3 3
Christopher Bradford Newcastle Hunters 4 3
Don Qiu St George Saints 7 3
Ethan Murdock Dubbo Rams 6 3
Fletcher Petersen Wagga Wagga Heat 4 3
Harrison Matthew Canberra Gunners Academy 3 3
Jake Davidson Hills Hornets 5 3
Jayden Baker Orange Eagles 6 3
Jordan Woolmer Dubbo Rams 4 3
Kobe Mansell Orange Eagles 9 3
Leslie Stanton Dubbo Rams 1 3
Luke Carter Central Coast Waves 1 3
Matthew Mcgann Tamworth Thunderbolts 5 3
Nathan Hunter Newcastle Hunters 1 3
Nathaniel Mcgrath Tamworth Thunderbolts 1 3
Nicholas Monteith Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 3
Nicholas Bizjak Shoalhaven Tigers 7 3
Nick Leon Sutherland Sharks 2 3
Rade Dotlich St George Saints 9 3
Raymond Szeto Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 5 3
Sean Quinn Illawarra Hawks 7 3
Tim Hill Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 3
Anthony Daniel Bankstown Bruins 5 2
Dean Janson Newcastle Hunters 2 2
Fletcher Swift Lithgow Lazers 3 2
Isaac Tieman Newcastle Hunters 5 2
Jack Pike Port Macquarie Dolphins 2 2
Jean-Pierre Venecourt Dubbo Rams 2 2
Nicholas Kennedy Springwood Scorchers 4 2
Steven Batey Bankstown Bruins 9 2
Trent Haseley Sutherland Sharks 7 2
Zak Simons Orange Eagles 2 2
Zeke Evans Lithgow Lazers 4 2
Charles Kilby Orange Eagles 3 1
Connor Klaassen Port Macquarie Dolphins 7 1
Douglas Hofman Illawarra Hawks 9 1
Harrison Chalke Hills Hornets 4 1
Jackson Smyth Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2 1
Jarrod Phillips Canberra Gunners Academy 1 1
Khan Barnes-Childs Dubbo Rams 1 1
Kharl Carlos Hills Hornets 4 1
Michael Bonney Dubbo Rams 1 1
Michael Papandreas Sutherland Sharks 5 1
Philippe Danet Central Coast Crusaders 2 1
Samuel Chappell Dubbo Rams 7 1
Scott Mcgann Tamworth Thunderbolts 1 1
William Campbell Shoalhaven Tigers 1 1
Zachary Kennedy Newcastle Hunters 2 1
Alex Watson Canberra Gunners Academy 2
Caleb Owen Central Coast Waves 8
Craig Winter Dubbo Rams 2
Grant Stevens Hawkesbury Jets 1
Jack Braddock Canberra Gunners Academy 2
Jacob Barton Springwood Scorchers 2
Jason Alaca St George Saints 5
Jordan Grant Queanbeyan Yowies 1
Laurence York Newcastle Hunters 1
Michael O'Neill Dubbo Rams 1
Mitchell Brain Lithgow Lazers 8
Nicholas Graham Hills Hornets 1
Nicholas Price Queanbeyan Yowies 6
Noah Taylor Wagga Wagga Heat 1
Oscar Walker Dubbo Rams 3
Patrick Mecham-Hoare Wagga Wagga Heat 2
Ryan Maplesden Queanbeyan Yowies 2
Shaun Carter Wagga Wagga Heat 1
Steven Hall Dubbo Rams 1
Steven Nabaki Bankstown Bruins 2
Ty Mitchell Hawkesbury Jets 2
Tye Forrester Dubbo Rams 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2019 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2019 Championship Women

Basketball News