Fixtures/Results

2019 Division 1 Youth Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Joshua Shephard Penrith Panthers 11 42
Liam Elton Sutherland Sharks 13 37
Max Wallner Sydney Comets 9 37
Khan Smith Sydney Comets 9 36
Frane Babic Blacktown Storm 13 35
Keegan Harvey Maitland Mustangs 10 35
Zachary Ottosson Illawarra Hawks 10 34
Gavin Costain Shoalhaven Tigers 12 33
Nicholas Wooller Central Coast Crusaders 12 33
Riley O’shannessy Shoalhaven Tigers 12 33
Taiga Cantor Maitland Mustangs 13 33
Daniel Mankarious Sutherland Sharks 13 31
Ethan-James Laudato Sutherland Sharks 11 31
Patrick Gilmour Blacktown Storm 10 31
Wilson Farrar Illawarra Hawks 9 31
Jakob Dorricott Newcastle Hunters 9 30
Riley Markovich Maitland Mustangs 12 30
Ronan Elorri Sutherland Sharks 11 30
Jayden Prakash Hills Hornets 8 29
Luke Cassidy Central Coast Crusaders 12 29
Oliver Hedger Central Coast Crusaders 12 29
Tyrone Jay Hills Hornets 10 29
Vishaal Behari Bankstown Bruins 13 29
Joseph Crick Central Coast Crusaders 11 28
Kyle Leslie Shoalhaven Tigers 12 28
Marcus Duffy Hills Hornets 11 28
Hayden Blankley Blacktown Storm 13 27
Lachlan Reid Newcastle Hunters 10 27
Lewis Mason Newcastle Hunters 10 27
Will Cranston-Lown Central Coast Crusaders 12 27
Alexander Clinton Newcastle Hunters 11 26
Angus Richmond Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 12 26
Hammish Loader Central Coast Crusaders 8 26
James Beverley Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 12 26
Jonah Armstrong Newcastle Hunters 8 26
Noman Massimino Blacktown Storm 13 26
Raphael Gundi Blacktown Storm 9 26
Riley Villacampa Maitland Mustangs 12 26
Ryan Peterson Penrith Panthers 11 26
Bryn Williams Sydney Comets 12 25
Kristian Andrievski Sutherland Sharks 12 25
Sean Trostel Bankstown Bruins 12 25
Benjamin Planinic Hills Hornets 11 24
Brendan Winstanley Sutherland Sharks 12 24
Kye Ibbotson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 24
Patrick Lancaster Illawarra Hawks 8 24
Stefan Valkovic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 24
Blair Williams Penrith Panthers 11 23
Bosko Djurovic Bankstown Bruins 8 23
Jeremy Harding Shoalhaven Tigers 12 23
Lachlan Armstrong Shoalhaven Tigers 12 23
Shareef Saipaia Bankstown Bruins 9 23
Zachary Stosic Hills Hornets 11 23
Askam Reed Nottage Sydney Comets 9 22
Brayden Morris Shoalhaven Tigers 12 22
Daniel Titus Central Coast Crusaders 10 21
Lachlan Beavis Maitland Mustangs 13 21
Luke Smith Shoalhaven Tigers 12 21
Nicholas Rinkin Maitland Mustangs 11 21
Ryan Chapman Hills Hornets 10 21
William Johnston Sydney Comets 12 21
Jai Smith Newcastle Hunters 9 20
Jeremy Bailey Illawarra Hawks 9 20
Tariq Shambe Blacktown Storm 10 20
Jasper Rentoy Penrith Panthers 7 19
Angelo Zafiratos Bankstown Bruins 9 18
Jaidyn Goodwin Newcastle Hunters 10 18
Mason Mcdougall Maitland Mustangs 9 18
Samuel Pares Penrith Panthers 7 18
Christian Cabellon Blacktown Storm 12 17
Joah Furney-Goodwin Illawarra Hawks 10 17
Lochlainn Simpson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 12 17
Nico Sandaga Blacktown Storm 9 17
Quinn Campbell Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 17
Caleb Henwood Bankstown Bruins 8 16
Isike Kippaya Hills Hornets 8 16
Jaylen Maua Newcastle Hunters 11 16
Jayme Thorncraft Sutherland Sharks 7 16
Liam Moss Hills Hornets 11 16
Riley O'Brien Illawarra Hawks 9 16
Timothy Wall Illawarra Hawks 8 16
Zachary Anderson Bankstown Bruins 10 16
Aaron Puljic Illawarra Hawks 11 15
James Cabban Blacktown Storm 11 15
James Pennington Central Coast Crusaders 10 15
Jerome Smith Sydney Comets 12 15
Joel Klein Penrith Panthers 10 15
Kaylan Bayer Penrith Panthers 10 15
Thomas Daus Bankstown Bruins 10 15
Brandon Freire Illawarra Hawks 10 14
Liam Haddock Sutherland Sharks 12 14
Cameron Jefferys Bankstown Bruins 9 13
Ethan Dawber Newcastle Hunters 10 13
Jacob White Central Coast Crusaders 9 13
Patrick Tyrrell Hills Hornets 10 13
William Hoogervorst Hills Hornets 10 13
Aku Makki Blacktown Storm 11 12
Ciaron Fitzgerald Hills Hornets 7 12
Kobe Shannon Bankstown Bruins 7 12
Liam Humphrey Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 12
Matur Maluach Sydney Comets 10 12
Andrew Oak Central Coast Crusaders 12 11
Ben Johnston Sutherland Sharks 12 11
Eromon Uadiale Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 11
Jacob Zalac Penrith Panthers 12 11
Oscar Bloomfield Sydney Comets 10 11
Alexander Mcdonald Sydney Comets 7 10
Ryan Denholm Maitland Mustangs 12 10
Samuel Cracknell Central Coast Crusaders 8 10
Benjamin Dunlop Central Coast Crusaders 10 9
Joel Rauch Newcastle Hunters 4 9
Julian Revell-Reade Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 9
Kaia Isaac Maitland Mustangs 6 9
Nicholas Albertini Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 9
Tom Cranney Illawarra Hawks 4 9
Trent Hilaire Shoalhaven Tigers 9 9
Angus Glover Illawarra Hawks 3 8
Daniel Goldrick Penrith Panthers 2 8
Jackson Proudlock Sutherland Sharks 12 8
Nicholas Kingham Newcastle Hunters 7 8
Ruvall Estacio Penrith Panthers 10 8
Ryan Wickham Sydney Comets 7 8
Tyler Puletua Blacktown Storm 5 8
Jared Okeno Maitland Mustangs 12 7
Jarryd Fernandes Sydney Comets 2 7
Milan Tintor Bankstown Bruins 11 7
Fadzayi Chambati Central Coast Crusaders 8 6
Hammaad Bhatti Sutherland Sharks 7 6
Jacob Foy Newcastle Hunters 4 6
Jason Khattar Bankstown Bruins 9 6
Joshua Watts Shoalhaven Tigers 4 6
Oliver Bowman Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 6
Elijah Manu Maitland Mustangs 4 5
Joe Patmore Hills Hornets 8 5
Maxim Nesterov Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 5
Oluwadare Sowunmi Shoalhaven Tigers 4 5
Samuel Porter Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 5
Alexander Higgins- Titsha Sydney Comets 1 4
Amol Sharma Penrith Panthers 9 4
Bailey O'Brien Hills Hornets 3 4
Bogdan Vlahovic Bankstown Bruins 3 4
Christian Maran Sutherland Sharks 4 4
Connor Edwards Maitland Mustangs 5 4
Ernest Docker Sydney Comets 2 4
Jake Kerry Sutherland Sharks 10 4
Jamal Shoaib Central Coast Crusaders 5 4
Jarred Murarotto Sutherland Sharks 10 4
Jonah Albert-Slockee Shoalhaven Tigers 12 4
Kevin Achampong Penrith Panthers 11 4
Max Hodder Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 4
Nicko Timonera Bankstown Bruins 1 4
Chol Adup Blacktown Storm 1 3
Biwali Bayles Sydney Comets 1 2
Elias Bazergy Bankstown Bruins 3 2
Isaac Gundi Blacktown Storm 1 2
Jack Thompson Sydney Comets 5 2
Jake Sagi Sydney Comets 2 2
Jordan Raish Bankstown Bruins 10 2
Joshua Styles Shoalhaven Tigers 7 2
Julian Markworth-Scott Sydney Comets 2 2
Rodney Mafileo Bankstown Bruins 4 2
Trace Evans Newcastle Hunters 1 2
Isaak Berthold Maitland Mustangs 1 1
James Hurley Shoalhaven Tigers 5 1
Lachlan Charlton Penrith Panthers 2 1
Zack Ringrow Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 1
Alex Frost Newcastle Hunters 1
Bailey Mccurtayne Penrith Panthers 4
Joshua Kalwy Penrith Panthers 2
Martin Curtis Penrith Panthers 1
Matthew Morrissey Shoalhaven Tigers 2
Myles Cherry Newcastle Hunters 1
Nicholas Maw Sydney Comets 1
Nicholas Saab Penrith Panthers 5
Ryan Davidson Newcastle Hunters 1
Ziad El Tobgy Shoalhaven Tigers 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2019 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2019 Championship Women

Basketball News