Fixtures/Results

2019 Division 1 Youth Women

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Rachael Mcginniskin Newcastle Hunters 12 36
Katie Bailey Central Coast Crusaders 11 34
Chloe Morrissey Sydney Comets 10 33
Tyler Vukovcan Illawarra Hawks 10 32
Lucy Chapman Central Coast Crusaders 10 30
Paris Roditis Hills Hornets 11 30
Abby O'Flynn Sydney Comets 10 29
Anja Kolodziej Hills Hornets 11 29
Kira Mocatta Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 29
Kay-Hauata Phillips Hills Hornets 11 28
Emily Matthews Sydney Comets 10 27
Zoey Simpson Newcastle Hunters 11 27
Ebony Petre Illawarra Hawks 10 26
Kayla Lawson Newcastle Hunters 12 26
Sandhya Thapa Albury 8 26
Tazmin Fulcher Illawarra Hawks 10 26
Abbey Cracknell Central Coast Crusaders 9 25
Hannah Griffin Maitland Mustangs 10 25
Kasee Mcilvenny Bankstown Bruins 10 25
Grace Turner Albury 7 24
Krystal Jukic Sutherland Sharks 11 24
Rachel Williams Maitland Mustangs 9 24
Ruby Watson Albury 8 24
Taylah Thomas Central Coast Crusaders 10 24
Bianca Blades Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 9 23
Bonnie Frost Newcastle Hunters 9 23
Kelsey Curtin Hills Hornets 10 23
Antonia Henderson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 11 22
Emily Crampton Newcastle Hunters 12 22
Jamei Pate Central Coast Crusaders 11 22
Jessica Maschmedt Norths Bears 10 22
Laura Davidson Hills Hornets 11 22
Parrish Leavai Sydney Comets 10 22
T'Keyah Smith Penrith Panthers 9 22
Caitlin Brines Penrith Panthers 9 21
Carly Mclachlan Sutherland Sharks 11 21
Daila Walker Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 21
Imogen Greenslade Norths Bears 9 21
Meliame Mafile'O Bankstown Bruins 8 21
Taylah Bultitude Maitland Mustangs 10 21
Lauryn Walker Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 11 20
Maddison Nelson Hills Hornets 10 20
Rebekah Dallinger Norths Bears 8 20
Shakera Reilly Maitland Mustangs 10 20
Taryn Rose Mahoney Norths Bears 8 20
Elise St John Newcastle Hunters 12 19
Josie Bulman Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 11 19
Elle Carroll Norths Bears 8 18
Emily Mackenzie Bankstown Bruins 9 18
Emily Vuljanic Bankstown Bruins 10 18
Matilda-Jane Macdonald Illawarra Hawks 10 18
Tasmyn Haynes Bankstown Bruins 9 18
Bronte Moore Central Coast Crusaders 9 17
Emma Bailey Central Coast Crusaders 9 17
Madison Hare Hills Hornets 11 17
Zoey Miller Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 7 17
Anecia Wilkie Penrith Panthers 8 16
Georgia Gale Bankstown Bruins 7 16
Kalina Englezos Sutherland Sharks 11 16
Lauren Fisher Sutherland Sharks 11 16
Sophia Micos Sydney Comets 11 16
Amy Laws Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 15
Caitlin Hale Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 11 15
Elena Berbeniuk Bankstown Bruins 9 15
Lara Warner Norths Bears 9 15
Lauren Mccaffrey Sutherland Sharks 10 15
Molly Dignan Norths Bears 10 15
Sadie Walsh-Gay Sydney Comets 9 15
Sage Laarakkers Sutherland Sharks 11 15
Sophie Bultitude Maitland Mustangs 7 15
Alexandra Cox Bankstown Bruins 9 14
Anna O'Donnell Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 10 14
Bella Fielder Albury 6 14
Evangeline Nicol Central Coast Crusaders 10 14
Katelyn Russell Albury 8 14
Kiara Haumono Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 14
Rachel Whittet Sutherland Sharks 9 14
Samantha Reibel Maitland Mustangs 6 14
Sarah Wacher Sydney Comets 11 14
Chantelle Taylor Bankstown Bruins 10 13
Erica Pitman Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 13
Hayley Fell Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 8 13
Kayla Mcspadden Newcastle Hunters 8 13
Maddie Emmett-Duignan Hills Hornets 7 13
Mollie Pennay Penrith Panthers 9 13
Tylah Mundine Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 13
Emma Tunstead Central Coast Crusaders 8 12
Sienna Timev Illawarra Hawks 10 12
Tendai Musesengwa Hills Hornets 5 12
Ella O'Brien Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 10 11
Felicity Henderson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 9 11
Sophie Richards Maitland Mustangs 3 11
Taylor Newbould Penrith Panthers 8 11
Britney Money Sydney Comets 12 10
Emma Rutherford Bankstown Bruins 8 10
Jamie Lee Ladewig Bankstown Bruins 8 10
Tara Phillips Sutherland Sharks 7 10
Venus Turner Sydney Comets 12 10
Charlotte Beavan Albury 3 9
Chaylee Reeve Norths Bears 8 9
Clara Stockhorst Norths Bears 4 9
Grace Beckmore Maitland Mustangs 8 9
Grace Kuypers Penrith Panthers 9 9
Jessica Knight Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 9
Laura Baker Hills Hornets 9 9
Losalini Katia Central Coast Crusaders 3 9
Madeleine Suprain Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 9
Olivia Mills Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 10 9
Zahra Kemp-Tollefsen Sydney Comets 12 9
Danielle Shepherd Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 8 8
Emily Garland Sutherland Sharks 8 8
Grace Beavis Maitland Mustangs 9 8
Jessica Relf Newcastle Hunters 4 8
Johanna Titus Bankstown Bruins 9 8
Rhiannon Waugh Penrith Panthers 8 8
Ruby-Belle Macdonald Illawarra Hawks 3 8
Isabella Price Sutherland Sharks 7 7
Jordyn Dewhurst Sutherland Sharks 9 7
Kiahna Davis-White Bankstown Bruins 4 7
Soriah Vos Illawarra Hawks 10 7
Aishani Mosquera Norths Bears 11 6
Ashleigh Johnston Sutherland Sharks 10 6
Chloe Grant Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 6
Isabelle Long Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 4 6
Lilli Howe Albury 4 6
Maddison Delaney Illawarra Hawks 8 6
Rachael Mules Hills Hornets 11 6
Sailor Kennard Sydney Comets 7 6
Sally Faehrmann Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 8 6
Tahli Smith Albury 7 6
Casey Ardern Albury 2 5
Chyra Evans Newcastle Hunters 4 5
Emily Foy Newcastle Hunters 3 5
Isabella Coghlan Penrith Panthers 9 5
Kate Kingham Newcastle Hunters 5 5
Lily Newbould Penrith Panthers 7 5
Mia Bruce Sutherland Sharks 4 5
Mia Wellisch Norths Bears 3 5
Zoe Mance Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 5
Evie Hughes Albury 1 4
Hadia Moir Central Coast Crusaders 5 4
Kelly Bowden Maitland Mustangs 5 4
Madison Wolfinger Penrith Panthers 9 4
Monique Gray Hills Hornets 3 4
Olivia Hatch Norths Bears 8 4
Rachel Kemp Sydney Comets 2 4
Caitlin Hayes Central Coast Crusaders 9 3
Chloe Storer Albury 2 3
Ella Dent Illawarra Hawks 3 3
Georgia Bromilow Penrith Panthers 9 3
Hannah Nimmo Newcastle Hunters 3 3
Isabella Carpenter Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 2 3
Jade Younger Norths Bears 7 3
Ella Berryman Penrith Panthers 9 2
Luisa Kaihea Illawarra Hawks 2 2
Mikayla Kirby Albury 3 2
Mila Wawszkowicz Maitland Mustangs 1 2
Olivia Schneider Penrith Panthers 1 2
Shannon Burton Maitland Mustangs 4 2
Tianna Hughes Albury 1 2
Amelia Raidaveta Newcastle Hunters 5 1
Anneliese Tims Norths Bears 7 1
Boston Pate Central Coast Crusaders 5 1
Darcy Faulkes Sutherland Sharks 3 1
Isabelle Docker Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 3 1
Meg Jackson Maitland Mustangs 1 1
Sophie Williams Maitland Mustangs 1 1
Xanthe Fitzgerald Central Coast Crusaders 1 1
Yoveta Tifali Paguno Norths Bears 4 1
Anthea Godden Albury 1
Chloe Lavalle Illawarra Hawks 1
Erin Wilson Maitland Mustangs 2
Inez Tanoi Sydney Comets 2
Lusia Pikula Bankstown Bruins 4
Niamh Jones Central Coast Crusaders 1
Sally Ferguson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles. 2
Tamar Aghajanian Norths Bears 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2019 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2019 Championship Women

Basketball News