Fixtures/Results

2019 Championship Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Callum Jenkins Central Coast Crusaders 12 43
Isaiah Ellis Maitland Mustangs 12 42
Daniel Millburn Maitland Mustangs 12 38
Clayton Carfino Sutherland Sharks 12 37
Joshua Clifford Maitland Mustangs 11 36
Mitchell Rueter Central Coast Crusaders 12 32
Nathan Sutton Sydney Comets 11 32
Adrian Cabrera Hills Hornets 10 30
Sean Weekes Penrith Panthers 11 30
Viliami Foketi Penrith Panthers 10 30
Brett Gooderham Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 11 29
Jacob Cracknell Central Coast Crusaders 12 29
Tye Mcgann Central Coast Crusaders 12 29
Lonnie Funderburke Newcastle Hunters 10 28
Nicko Timonera Bankstown Bruins 12 28
Samuel Mccorkindale Hills Hornets 10 28
Callum Norris Sutherland Sharks 12 27
Iain Morison Canberra Gunners 8 27
Oliver Robilliard Central Coast Crusaders 12 27
Stefan Erak Bankstown Bruins 11 27
Lachlan Woodhill Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 26
Lochlan Hutchison Sutherland Sharks 12 26
Taj Spencer Sutherland Sharks 10 26
Jack Edwards Maitland Mustangs 10 25
Matthew Johnston Norths Bears 9 25
Thomas Dawson Sydney Comets 10 25
Kyle Steward Sutherland Sharks 9 24
Robert Meyrick Hills Hornets 10 24
Shaun Mills Canberra Gunners 8 24
Daniel Joyce Canberra Gunners 11 23
Indiana Faithfull Sydney Comets 10 23
Joshil Wallis Sutherland Sharks 11 23
Matur Maluach Sydney Comets 10 23
Thomas Akamarmoi Central Coast Crusaders 12 23
Anatoly Bose Norths Bears 9 22
Linden Smith-Hyde Norths Bears 12 22
Mark Franco Bankstown Bruins 8 22
Mitchell Brown Hills Hornets 8 22
Thomas Giles Norths Bears 12 22
Alex Overs Sydney Comets 9 21
Alexander Foster Bankstown Bruins 12 21
Darcy Malone Canberra Gunners 11 21
Jaidyn Goodwin Newcastle Hunters 10 21
James Trustum Central Coast Crusaders 7 21
Christian Maran Sutherland Sharks 12 20
Christopher Vera Bankstown Bruins 12 20
Keegan Richmond Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 20
Lachlan Charlton Penrith Panthers 11 20
Broderick Doran Canberra Gunners 11 19
Daniel Moser Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 19
Jack Larkins Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 11 19
Jamie Szabo Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 11 19
Lewis Mason Newcastle Hunters 9 19
Sharif Watson Newcastle Hunters 10 19
Terrell Turner Maitland Mustangs 12 19
William Bates Central Coast Crusaders 12 19
Alexander Clinton Newcastle Hunters 10 18
Benjamin Kearins Penrith Panthers 12 18
Christian Petrovski Bankstown Bruins 9 18
Jackson Simkovic Sydney Comets 9 18
Luke Griffith Penrith Panthers 12 18
Matthew Horsley Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 18
Mitchell Cullen Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 18
Pranaya Sakya Sutherland Sharks 9 18
Steven White Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 18
Jack Lopez Bankstown Bruins 10 17
Nicholas Jackson Canberra Gunners 10 17
William Mcfee Sydney Comets 6 17
Abe Bulgin Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 16
Cooper Wilks Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 16
Jacob Braddy Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 16
Jakob Dorricott Newcastle Hunters 8 16
James Maccann Norths Bears 11 16
Kyle Painter Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 16
Lampros Tsontzos Norths Bears 12 16
Paul Brotherson Hills Hornets 7 16
Sean Albert Sutherland Sharks 5 16
Benjamin Jerome Norths Bears 8 15
Cale Bulgin Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 15
Max Wallner Sydney Comets 10 15
Nicholas Blair Norths Bears 7 15
Dylan Simpson Canberra Gunners 5 14
Hamish Robb Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 14
Hunter Madden Norths Bears 4 14
Igor Bosnjak Penrith Panthers 12 14
Krenz Carlos Penrith Panthers 11 14
Logan Wilson Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 14
David Hayman Hills Hornets 10 13
James Asensi Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 13
Jason Duerden Maitland Mustangs 11 13
Jason Strong Hills Hornets 7 13
Marcus Duffy Hills Hornets 10 13
Michael Golding Norths Bears 6 13
Tom Commins Canberra Gunners 10 13
Askam Reed Nottage Sydney Comets 6 12
Daniel Carniel Sydney Comets 8 12
Ilpo Pehkonen Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 8 12
Isaac Signal Sutherland Sharks 12 12
Jarrod Phillips Canberra Gunners 8 12
Benjamin Knight Norths Bears 5 11
Hayden Howell Newcastle Hunters 6 11
Jarrod Fenwick Canberra Gunners 6 11
Joseph Hassan Newcastle Hunters 8 11
Joshua Kalwy Penrith Panthers 10 11
Kevin White Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 11
Kieran Osborn Central Coast Crusaders 11 11
Matthew Mcelhone Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 11
Samuel Huggins Maitland Mustangs 8 11
Andrew Hodge Maitland Mustangs 11 10
Caleb Henwood Bankstown Bruins 6 10
Daniel Young Norths Bears 3 10
Joshua Chapman Hills Hornets 6 10
Keanu Reed Bankstown Bruins 11 10
Michael Wilson Newcastle Hunters 8 10
Nicholas Womersley Norths Bears 12 10
Ru Daniel Penrith Panthers 9 10
Taiga Cantor Maitland Mustangs 10 10
Chris Christodoulides Bankstown Bruins 11 9
Daiki Kobayashi Penrith Panthers 12 9
Evan Apolony Sutherland Sharks 11 9
Isaac Plunkett Canberra Gunners 7 9
Jack Bartholomeusz Canberra Gunners 8 9
Jayden Gibbeson Penrith Panthers 12 9
Joseph Parente Newcastle Hunters 5 9
Richmond Whitmore Central Coast Crusaders 9 9
Aashay Verma Canberra Gunners 7 8
Jacob Foy Newcastle Hunters 3 8
Jayden Prakash Hills Hornets 7 8
Keegan Harvey Maitland Mustangs 4 8
Sameer Singh Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 11 8
Isaiah Ryan Maitland Mustangs 8 7
James Mcanulty Maitland Mustangs 11 7
Nicholas Peters Norths Bears 10 7
Adam Gavranich Canberra Gunners 9 6
Daniel Pitcher Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 6
Halatanetane Manoa Hills Hornets 4 6
Steven Davis Newcastle Hunters 6 5
Andrew Ogilvy Hills Hornets 1 4
Bosko Djurovic Bankstown Bruins 3 4
Daniel Hobin Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 1 4
Dhal Fieg Canberra Gunners 3 4
Dok Mamer Sutherland Sharks 11 4
Vishaal Behari Bankstown Bruins 2 4
William Johnston Sydney Comets 3 4
Adam Fawcett Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 3
Benjamin Fakira Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 1 3
Cameron Jefferys Bankstown Bruins 4 3
Lachlan Beavis Maitland Mustangs 9 3
Liam Moss Hills Hornets 10 3
Aaron Lawton Central Coast Crusaders 1 2
Caleb Magua Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 2 2
Ethan-James Laudato Sutherland Sharks 1 2
Hammish Loader Central Coast Crusaders 4 2
Joel Rauch Newcastle Hunters 5 2
Lachlan Clark Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 2
Lachlan Reid Newcastle Hunters 3 2
Patrick Williamson Sutherland Sharks 5 2
Riley Markovich Maitland Mustangs 7 2
Shareef Saipaia Bankstown Bruins 2 2
Thomas Daus Bankstown Bruins 6 2
Will Cranston-Lown Central Coast Crusaders 7 2
Yohana Henry Maitland Mustangs 1 2
Brendan Winstanley Sutherland Sharks 4 1
Cameron Day Penrith Panthers 7 1
Daniel Titus Central Coast Crusaders 5 1
Edward Finlayson Norths Bears 6 1
Jack Robilliard Central Coast Crusaders 1 1
Jake Kerry Sutherland Sharks 5 1
Luke Cassidy Central Coast Crusaders 8 1
Stuart Brown Maitland Mustangs 3 1
Aaron Nancarrow Sutherland Sharks 1
Ante Matos Penrith Panthers 2
Bryn Williams Sydney Comets 1
Ethan Dawber Newcastle Hunters 1
Goran Veg Hills Hornets 1
Hayden Ford Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 7
Jai Smith Newcastle Hunters 1
Jaylen Maua Newcastle Hunters 3
Jeremiah Amoah Sutherland Sharks 1
Jonah Armstrong Newcastle Hunters 3
Kristian Andrievski Sutherland Sharks 1
Quinn Campbell Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 1
Ryan Chapman Hills Hornets 3
Will Mayfield Canberra Gunners 1
Zachary Stosic Hills Hornets 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2019 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2019 Championship Women

Basketball News