Fixtures/Results

2019 Championship Women

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Meg Jefferson Penrith Panthers 11 39
Dominika Offner Penrith Panthers 12 36
Leah Cotton Hills Hornets 10 36
Wendy Strong Hills Hornets 10 36
Briana Maimone Bankstown Bruins 12 34
Gracie Lee Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 33
Sarah Schicher Norths Bears 12 32
Elizajane Loader Norths Bears 11 31
Keely Froling Canberra Nationals 9 31
Madeleine Norris Sutherland Sharks 12 31
Adrianne Bywater Bankstown Bruins 12 30
Hannah Kaser Canberra Nationals 11 30
Alessandra Burke Norths Bears 12 29
Jacinta Govind Central Coast Crusaders 12 29
Lauren Breen Sydney Comets 11 29
Lucy Chapman Central Coast Crusaders 11 29
Cassandra Pentney Hills Hornets 9 28
Hannah Fox Maitland Mustangs 11 28
Jordan Kimbrough Central Coast Crusaders 11 28
Shanae Greaves Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 11 28
Deanne Tonkin Maitland Mustangs 11 27
Emily Simons Norths Bears 12 27
Jaydene Barnes Bankstown Bruins 12 27
Kimberley Hodge Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 27
Natalia Beaumont Penrith Panthers 11 27
Chloe Tugliach Canberra Nationals 9 26
Rachel Maenpaa Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 26
Jamei Pate Central Coast Crusaders 12 25
Kate Seebohm Norths Bears 12 25
Kellie Parker Bankstown Bruins 12 25
Melinda Andriejunas Sutherland Sharks 9 25
Shakera Reilly Maitland Mustangs 12 25
Taylah Cottees Hills Hornets 10 25
Brigid Newley Bankstown Bruins 8 24
Madeleine O'Hehir Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 11 24
Meg Jeffs Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 24
Shyla Heal Sutherland Sharks 8 24
Ashleigh Heal Sutherland Sharks 12 23
Kristen Langhorn Canberra Nationals 11 23
Lara Mcspadden Newcastle Hunters 10 23
Olivia White Bankstown Bruins 8 23
Abby Cubillo Canberra Nationals 9 22
Jessica Brett Maitland Mustangs 9 22
Serika Shillingsworth Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 22
Antonia Henderson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 21
Caitlin Rowe Canberra Nationals 10 21
Lauren Faulkner Central Coast Crusaders 10 21
Taylah Clark Penrith Panthers 9 21
Alyssa Bennett Maitland Mustangs 12 20
Bronte Corke Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 11 20
Kallie Hovatter Newcastle Hunters 10 20
Maja Jurlina Sydney Comets 11 20
Nicole Massih Hills Hornets 10 20
Emily Clulow Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 19
Holly Wills Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 19
Amy Carey Maitland Mustangs 10 18
Emily Matthews Sydney Comets 11 18
Jaimee Cohen Sydney Comets 11 18
Paris Roditis Hills Hornets 10 18
Rhiaan Te Hira Bankstown Bruins 9 18
Tasmyn Haynes Bankstown Bruins 12 18
Brianna Schofield Newcastle Hunters 10 17
Darneka Rowe Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 8 17
Rebecca Duke Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 8 17
Tatyanna Pogonza-Dumas Sutherland Sharks 7 17
Tristan Black Norths Bears 10 17
Hannah Clinen Sutherland Sharks 12 16
Jasmin Howe Newcastle Hunters 8 16
Rachel Whittet Sutherland Sharks 10 16
Sarah Cherry Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 10 16
Eleni Valos Norths Bears 12 15
Elles Van Der Maas Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 15
Gabriella Nancarrow Sutherland Sharks 11 15
Alana Goodchild Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 14
Eloise Radan Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 11 14
Gabrielle Turnbull Sydney Comets 11 14
Hannah Young Newcastle Hunters 8 14
Mikala Williams Canberra Nationals 11 14
Alison Ebzery Newcastle Hunters 4 13
Elle Carroll Norths Bears 8 13
Karlee Grayson Maitland Mustangs 7 13
Kelsey Moss Newcastle Hunters 10 13
Maddison Penn Canberra Nationals 5 13
Sara Matthews Penrith Panthers 7 13
Taylor Jones Hills Hornets 6 13
Chloe Morrissey Sydney Comets 8 12
Kate Pozoglou Penrith Panthers 11 12
Natasha Lyall Canberra Nationals 8 12
Bronte Shepherd Central Coast Crusaders 8 11
Emily Potts Penrith Panthers 9 11
Kendra Asleson Norths Bears 8 11
Rachel Williams Maitland Mustangs 12 11
Ainsley Angelos Sydney Comets 10 10
Mikaela Dombkins Newcastle Hunters 8 10
Pyper Thornberry Canberra Nationals 8 10
Rebecca Gallego Maitland Mustangs 10 10
Abbi Williams Penrith Panthers 11 9
Gabriella Adams-Gavet Newcastle Hunters 4 9
Imogen Greenslade Norths Bears 6 9
Jaimee Seebohm Newcastle Hunters 8 9
Kelly Ann Grayson Maitland Mustangs 5 9
Taylor Joyce Maitland Mustangs 8 9
Bree Parsons Central Coast Crusaders 3 8
Losalini Katia Central Coast Crusaders 3 8
Rachel Herrick Hills Hornets 7 8
Taneeka Parker Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 8
Annabel Starr Sydney Comets 9 7
Clare Newton Canberra Nationals 11 7
Courtney West Sutherland Sharks 4 7
Emma Tunstead Central Coast Crusaders 9 7
Kira Mocatta Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 4 7
Lara Shipard Maitland Mustangs 7 7
Madison Hare Hills Hornets 10 7
Megan Cantellano Sydney Comets 7 7
Razzearne Muir Bankstown Bruins 9 7
Sophie Heta Central Coast Crusaders 7 7
Alysha Skerritt Sydney Comets 10 6
Amanda Bendeich Maitland Mustangs 2 6
Catriona Henderson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 6
Josie Bulman Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 6
Maddison Wheatley Canberra Nationals 9 6
Rebekah Dallinger Norths Bears 8 6
Sarah Graham Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 9 6
Tatiana Beaumont Penrith Panthers 10 6
Geena Valos Norths Bears 8 5
Rose Nelson Penrith Panthers 8 5
Tatyanna Pogonza-Dumas Sydney Comets 2 5
Eva Afeaki Bankstown Bruins 4 4
Kate Kingham Newcastle Hunters 3 4
Lauryn Walker Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 4
Nerida Peever Maitland Mustangs 8 4
Rachel Higgisson Norths Bears 11 4
Sabrina Zenatti Bankstown Bruins 11 4
Zoe Burke Hills Hornets 7 4
Zoey Miller Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 4
Andrea Roditis Hills Hornets 6 3
Anja Kolodziej Hills Hornets 2 3
Emily Rueter Central Coast Crusaders 11 3
Isabelle Morgan Norths Bears 5 3
Jordyn Dewhurst Sutherland Sharks 9 3
Jurnee-A'Mour Straker Penrith Panthers 8 3
Lauren Mccaffrey Sutherland Sharks 11 3
Rachael Mcginniskin Newcastle Hunters 7 3
Riley Crawford Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2 3
Taylah Thomas Central Coast Crusaders 4 3
Emily Garland Sutherland Sharks 9 2
Kayla Mcspadden Newcastle Hunters 6 2
Lauren Fisher Sutherland Sharks 12 2
Matilda Flood Hornsby Ku Ring Gai Spiders 1 2
Meg Creanor Penrith Panthers 9 2
Rebekah Fisher Sutherland Sharks 10 2
Taylah Bultitude Maitland Mustangs 5 2
Danielle Shepherd Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 5 1
Elise St John Newcastle Hunters 2 1
Emily Crampton Newcastle Hunters 4 1
Kate Gaze Canberra Nationals 3 1
Sarah Creanor Penrith Panthers 3 1
Sophie Ambrose Central Coast Crusaders 4 1
Tamara Spoa Bankstown Bruins 12 1
Abby O'Flynn Sydney Comets 2
Abby Solway Canberra Nationals 1
Anecia Wilkie Penrith Panthers 3
Cassidy Mclean Newcastle Hunters 2
Chyra Evans Newcastle Hunters 4
Emmersyn Clarke Canberra Nationals 2
Grace Beavis Maitland Mustangs 1
Hannah Griffin Maitland Mustangs 6
Hayley Macdonald Canberra Nationals 4
Mirinda Reed Bankstown Bruins 8
Mollie Pennay Penrith Panthers 2
Parrish Leavai Sydney Comets 1
Rachael Mules Hills Hornets 1
Renae Garlepp Norths Bears 2
Sarah Cooper Canberra Nationals 5
Sarah Wacher Sydney Comets 1
Shannon Burton Maitland Mustangs 2
Sophie Bultitude Maitland Mustangs 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2019 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2019 Championship Women

Basketball News