Fixtures/Results

2018 Division 1 Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Benjamin White Sutherland Sharks 18 61
Adam Ward Dubbo Rams 16 58
Aaron Nancarrow St George Saints 18 56
Joshua Mcpherson Wagga Wagga Heat 17 56
Dylan Simpson Canberra Gunners 16 55
Joshua Minihan Port Macquarie Dolphins 16 55
Cameron Clayton Central Coast Crusaders 16 54
Stuart Phair Canberra Gunners 16 54
Cameron Coleman St George Saints 19 51
Kurt Northey Lithgow Lazers 15 51
William Campbell Shoalhaven Tigers 16 51
Joel Geering Sutherland Sharks 17 50
Terrence Durham Lithgow Lazers 17 50
Thomas Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 16 50
Thomas Hemsley Sutherland Sharks 16 49
Dylan Russell Central Coast Crusaders 14 48
Shannon Klein Wagga Wagga Heat 18 48
Andrew Williams Coffs Harbour Suns 16 47
Hayden Ellis Central Coast Crusaders 16 47
Huw Smith Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 16 47
Mattison Devine Coffs Harbour Suns 16 47
Connell Kayvion Crossland Wagga Wagga Heat 18 46
Joshua Hathaway Queanbeyan Yowies 16 45
Andre Boykin Bankstown Bruins 18 44
Bruce Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 14 44
Rhys Chillingworth Tamworth Thunderbolts 15 44
Scott Hare Wagga Wagga Heat 16 44
Jackson Gogoll Sutherland Sharks 19 43
Michael Cox Lithgow Lazers 15 42
Aaron Gorman Queanbeyan Yowies 15 41
Daniel Styles Port Macquarie Dolphins 13 41
Jonathon Miller Queanbeyan Yowies 14 41
Luke Krug Central Coast Crusaders 17 41
Daniel Berends Sutherland Sharks 19 39
Gregory Barnes Bankstown Bruins 17 39
Sean Albert St George Saints 18 39
William Howell Dubbo Rams 14 39
Jake Wallis Port Macquarie Dolphins 15 38
Pranaya Sakya St George Saints 18 38
Brett Foster Bankstown Bruins 18 37
Paul Labua Bankstown Bruins 18 37
Shaun Carter Wagga Wagga Heat 17 37
Todd Brownlow Lithgow Lazers 15 37
Adam Marjoram Lithgow Lazers 16 36
Jason Freshwater Sutherland Sharks 12 36
Joel Kimber Sutherland Sharks 19 36
John Taglini St George Saints 16 36
William Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 16 36
Michael Shipton Port Macquarie Dolphins 14 35
Petar Kuzmanovic Hills Hornets 15 35
Stevan Ivic Hawkesbury Jets 15 35
Tristan Scotcher Canberra Gunners 16 35
William Granger Central Coast Crusaders 15 35
Daniel Schroeder Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 16 34
Evan Fowler Queanbeyan Yowies 16 34
Harman Josan Hawkesbury Jets 13 34
Jackson Parr Sutherland Sharks 14 34
Jacob Wittleton Coffs Harbour Suns 15 34
Matur Maluach Lithgow Lazers 12 34
Cameron Springall Newcastle Hunters 14 33
Hilary Zakria Hawkesbury Jets 14 33
Joshua Collier Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 14 33
Zacchery Maloney Wagga Wagga Heat 18 33
Connor Wroe Shoalhaven Tigers 15 32
Declan Pratt Canberra Gunners 16 32
Gavin Liang St George Saints 14 32
James Lee Queanbeyan Yowies 14 32
Jayden Pryer Tamworth Thunderbolts 16 32
Michael Lakic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 16 32
Nathanael Bennett Hawkesbury Jets 9 32
Kieren Corbyn Shoalhaven Tigers 15 31
Kieron Moss Newcastle Hunters 15 31
Luke Davies Bankstown Bruins 18 31
Mukhtar Koko Hawkesbury Jets 13 31
Noman Shoaib Central Coast Crusaders 14 31
Robert-Gordon Powell Springwood Scorchers 14 31
Troy Lockwood Central Coast Crusaders 14 31
Ben Morris Shoalhaven Tigers 15 30
Rashanti Harris Tamworth Thunderbolts 14 30
Simon Mackey Coffs Harbour Suns 15 30
Taylor Schmidt Coffs Harbour Suns 14 30
Brian Amos Dubbo Rams 13 29
Jaydan Oliver Wagga Wagga Heat 17 29
Liam Wanless Newcastle Hunters 15 29
Michael Claus Hills Hornets 14 29
Brodrick Ward Tamworth Thunderbolts 17 28
James Asensi Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 12 28
Marvin Fidel Hills Hornets 13 28
Mathew Cook Coffs Harbour Suns 12 28
Sam Russo Coffs Harbour Suns 11 28
Sebastian Kouw Queanbeyan Yowies 12 28
Timothy Hanlon Shoalhaven Tigers 15 28
Daniel Garland Hills Hornets 16 27
Gregory Laver Newcastle Hunters 12 27
Jordan Grant Queanbeyan Yowies 15 27
Martin Iti Dubbo Rams 11 27
Mikus Eversons Canberra Gunners 15 27
Tom Lee Hawkesbury Jets 12 27
Jaidyn Goodwin Lithgow Lazers 16 26
Joel Stankiewicz Wagga Wagga Heat 17 26
Justin Leehy Tamworth Thunderbolts 13 26
Reece Craigie Sutherland Sharks 17 26
Damien Reid Dubbo Rams 12 25
Joshua Warren Hills Hornets 16 25
Kristian Poletti Sutherland Sharks 17 25
Matthew Monckton Tamworth Thunderbolts 15 25
Michael Papandreas Sutherland Sharks 18 25
Samuel Gyimah St George Saints 14 25
Timothy Garland Hills Hornets 16 25
Will Lane Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 14 25
Jake Tilston Port Macquarie Dolphins 16 24
Martin Roberts Newcastle Hunters 10 24
Aaron Crowe Queanbeyan Yowies 16 23
Adam Jackson Queanbeyan Yowies 11 23
Abe Dwyer-Westhorpe Tamworth Thunderbolts 14 22
Matthew Vieira Bankstown Bruins 15 22
Nicholas Conte Dubbo Rams 16 22
Nicholas Lewis Port Macquarie Dolphins 16 22
Bart Sykes Dubbo Rams 9 21
Ben Schacht Hills Hornets 16 21
Jarrod Phillips Canberra Gunners 8 21
Kostadin Stojanovski St George Saints 9 21
Nicholas Markham Coffs Harbour Suns 15 21
Scott Mcgann Tamworth Thunderbolts 10 21
Shayne Brown Dubbo Rams 16 21
Shemlon Dixon Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 21
Steven Hall Dubbo Rams 14 21
Toby Whale Tamworth Thunderbolts 12 21
Jack Mills Central Coast Crusaders 16 20
Jordan Sheehan Central Coast Crusaders 15 20
Nicholas Monteith Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 12 20
Timothy Hill Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 15 20
William Lopez Bankstown Bruins 16 20
Joseph Hassan Newcastle Hunters 12 19
Scott Duchatel-Kirby Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 19
Shoan Denholm Hawkesbury Jets 13 19
Cooper Patricks Coffs Harbour Suns 16 18
Hamish Milthorpe Central Coast Crusaders 14 18
Logan Sellers-Boyle Newcastle Hunters 14 18
Nathan Gavin Bankstown Bruins 15 18
Riley Murphy Tamworth Thunderbolts 15 18
Ryley Rampling Port Macquarie Dolphins 6 18
Samuel Burton Queanbeyan Yowies 12 18
Ben Antonio Bankstown Bruins 17 17
Callan Crapp Newcastle Hunters 16 17
Christopher Skilton Tamworth Thunderbolts 14 17
Daniel Calcatera Hawkesbury Jets 15 17
Fletcher Mullen Bankstown Bruins 17 17
Matthew Caddy Bankstown Bruins 16 17
Nicholas Bizjak Shoalhaven Tigers 12 17
Torren Hunter Port Macquarie Dolphins 13 17
Andrew Urigwe St George Saints 17 16
Bradley Pateman Canberra Gunners 15 16
Daniel Abrahamian Hills Hornets 12 16
David Bourke Tamworth Thunderbolts 15 16
David Rankovich Newcastle Hunters 13 16
James Patricks Coffs Harbour Suns 14 16
Keegan Naidoo Hawkesbury Jets 14 16
Leighvi Dennison Shoalhaven Tigers 14 16
Michael Farrell Hills Hornets 15 16
Shaun Mills Queanbeyan Yowies 7 16
Ben Monckton Tamworth Thunderbolts 14 15
Jack Braddock Canberra Gunners 9 15
Jarrod Fenwick Canberra Gunners 4 15
Jonathan Lazaro Queanbeyan Yowies 15 15
Liam Matthews Hawkesbury Jets 15 15
Sam Goddard Central Coast Crusaders 14 15
Jason Brown Dubbo Rams 13 14
Paul Adams Dubbo Rams 6 14
Stephen Whitehead Bankstown Bruins 17 14
Alex Mahony Hills Hornets 15 13
Clement Lau St George Saints 14 13
Isaac Mills Dubbo Rams 12 13
Kobe Hunter Lithgow Lazers 15 13
Patrick Williamson Coffs Harbour Suns 14 13
Thomas Mudge Newcastle Hunters 6 13
Blake Kelly Coffs Harbour Suns 10 12
Christopher Bradford Newcastle Hunters 16 12
Kharl Carlos Hills Hornets 15 12
Lachlan Crowe Shoalhaven Tigers 15 12
Thomas Commins Canberra Gunners 3 12
Benjamin Singleton St George Saints 7 11
Jacob Crowe Canberra Gunners 11 11
Liam Buchanan Hawkesbury Jets 13 11
Mitchell Grant St George Saints 15 11
Riley Dowton Canberra Gunners 12 11
Stephen Winks St George Saints 11 11
Connor Klaassen Port Macquarie Dolphins 14 10
Jarryd Kirwan Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 10
Lachlan Harben Newcastle Hunters 9 10
Ben Morrissey St George Saints 7 9
Damien Bennell Canberra Gunners 3 9
Jake Davidson Hills Hornets 15 9
Lazarus Jovic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 15 9
Mathew Ganderton Shoalhaven Tigers 12 9
Mitchell Van Asten Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 13 9
Nathan Hunter Newcastle Hunters 9 9
Abraham Rodriguez Canberra Gunners 6 8
Alex Iaconis Hills Hornets 7 8
Isaac Post Port Macquarie Dolphins 6 8
Michael Bonney Dubbo Rams 10 8
Mitchell Barbara Queanbeyan Yowies 12 8
Tom Lister Port Macquarie Dolphins 4 8
Jonathan Mann Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 7
Joshua Rowcliffe Queanbeyan Yowies 8 7
Laurence York Newcastle Hunters 8 7
Robert Ingleton Hawkesbury Jets 11 7
Demarcus Berry St George Saints 11 6
Harrison Matthew Canberra Gunners 6 6
Jason Alaca St George Saints 8 6
Joshua Benjamin Hawkesbury Jets 2 6
Scott Burrell Sutherland Sharks 3 6
Trent Haseley Sutherland Sharks 13 6
David Ghebranious St George Saints 6 5
Hayden Cox Lithgow Lazers 11 5
Isaiah Madigan Central Coast Crusaders 12 5
Jacob Edwards Wagga Wagga Heat 14 5
Mario Kondosorov Newcastle Hunters 5 5
Sam Isaac Hills Hornets 5 5
Steven Batey Bankstown Bruins 13 5
Benjamin Kingham Newcastle Hunters 7 4
Joel Stakiewicz Wagga Wagga Heat 1 4
Lachlan Bailey Shoalhaven Tigers 4 4
Mitchell Gurney Lithgow Lazers 10 4
Sam Robilliard Central Coast Crusaders 2 4
Steven Brock Newcastle Hunters 3 4
Travis Waters Tamworth Thunderbolts 4 4
Blake Kelly Sutherland Sharks 12 3
Cody Woods Coffs Harbour Suns 4 3
Darrell Anderson Central Coast Crusaders 3 3
Fletcher Petersen Wagga Wagga Heat 10 3
James O'Neill Dubbo Rams 4 3
Justin Favaloro Hawkesbury Jets 5 3
Lachlan Clark Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2 3
Matthew Gambrill Tamworth Thunderbolts 7 3
Aidan Barnett Canberra Gunners 4 2
Alex Archer Canberra Gunners 5 2
Angus Williams Canberra Gunners 6 2
Daniel Horsfall Canberra Gunners 3 2
James Gilray Bankstown Bruins 4 2
Roman Jurd Tamworth Thunderbolts 2 2
Zac Lalor Tamworth Thunderbolts 2 2
Eddie Merkel Wagga Wagga Heat 13 1
Jack Bartholomeusz Canberra Gunners 1 1
Jayden Oliver Wagga Wagga Heat 1 1
Jordan Bell Hawkesbury Jets 1 1
Mitchell Brain Lithgow Lazers 8 1
Mohamed Darfour Hawkesbury Jets 1 1
Patrick Gilmour Hawkesbury Jets 1 1
Zabian Mamo Hawkesbury Jets 1 1
Jacob Hector Wagga Wagga Heat 5
James Spirovski Wagga Wagga Heat 5
Joshua Goralewski Canberra Gunners 4
Khan Childs Dubbo Rams 2
Levi Jones Coffs Harbour Suns 2
Matthew Clarke Dubbo Rams 2
Patrick Mecham-Hoare Wagga Wagga Heat 6
Taylor Noah Wagga Wagga Heat 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2018 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2018 Championship Women
POS TEAM % Won
1 Norths Bears 87.50
2 Hornsby Spiders 75.00
3 Sutherland Sharks 68.75
4 Newcastle Hunters 62.50
5 Bankstown Bruins 50.00
6 Sydney Comets 50.00
7 Hills Hornets 25.00
8 Central Coast Crusaders 25.00
9 Penrith Panthers 6.25

Basketball News