Fixtures/Results

2017 Division 1 Women

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Naomi Lucas Bears 12 38
Olivia Patterson Tigers 13 38
Jordan Huntley Bears 12 36
Rachael Mcginniskin Suns 13 36
Hannah Martin Blaze 10 35
Rachel Murray Goldminers 14 34
Hannah Fox Mustangs 12 33
Chantelle Manoe St George 9 32
Mary Costello Jets 10 32
Kathryn Cudaj Bears 8 31
Maddison Clyne Blaze 11 31
Mary-Jane Toole Tigers 13 29
Taylah Cottees Jets 10 28
Tiarne Saunders Suns 12 28
Abbey Morton Blaze 11 26
Catalina Aravena St George 11 26
Hannah Ryan Tigers 8 26
Laycee Covington-Gorst Goldminers 11 26
Jaymee Mcpherson Tigers 13 25
Madaline Cartwright Jets 10 25
Chiara Arthur Tigers 12 24
Felicity Cook Suns 13 24
Laura Bamford-Cleland Suns 11 24
Summa Stephens Blaze 11 24
Jasmine Host Suns 13 23
Jordan Barrett Blaze 9 23
Paige Penning Bears 11 22
Stephanie Johnson Goldminers 13 22
Brooke Walsh Blaze 10 21
Carissa Moroney Bears 11 21
Mannilyn Go St George 10 21
Eleanor Hewitt Suns 12 20
Olivia Doble Goldminers 11 20
Claire Woolmington Goldminers 9 19
Jessi Reeves Suns 8 19
Kate Bellamy Tigers 13 19
Carlin Day Tigers 10 18
Danielle Schwarzer Jets 8 18
Georgia Noack Bears 9 18
Haylee Lepaio Goldminers 11 18
Jessica Matthews Goldminers 10 18
Jordon Woods Suns 8 18
Kate Denyer Tigers 10 18
Leanna Gorman St George 7 18
Matilda Flood Goldminers 11 18
Sophie Kleeman Goldminers 11 18
Stephanie Male Blaze 8 18
Bronte Emanuel Goldminers 9 17
Emily Crampton Suns 13 17
Jane Zou St George 9 17
Margarita Saad Jets 6 17
Kaitlin Lomnicki Jets 10 16
Scout Bourke Suns 9 16
Claudia Barton Blaze 6 15
Courtney Edwards Bears 12 15
Nicole Marshall St George 9 15
Ashleigh Waters Tigers 7 14
Day Marlee Bears 10 14
Christina Athanasiadis St George 10 13
Katelyn Eather Jets 9 13
Sharina Ladharam Jets 6 13
Chelsea Noon Goldminers 11 12
Emma Hogan Jets 6 12
Tracey Blair Jets 7 12
Anthea Rose Jarrett Jets 7 11
Ashleigh Fasala Suns 7 11
Jasmine Huntley Bears 9 11
Jessica Peroy St George 7 11
Stacey Rigas St George 7 11
Chloe Benson Jets 10 10
Georgia Mae Teague Bears 9 10
Karina Lucas Bears 6 10
Kate Joveski St George 5 10
Aysha Hardaker Suns 7 9
Jessica Sommerfield Blaze 4 9
Karen Bulmer St George 8 9
Simone Hackett Tigers 13 9
Ella Finemore Blaze 7 8
Kandelka Knox Thunderbol 4 7
Olivia Fawns Blaze 4 7
Tara Horne Blaze 7 7
Amy Howat St George 9 5
Rachel Borysko Jets 4 5
Brianna Hoy Suns 8 4
Catalina Aravena St George 1 4
Esther Lum Kon St George 5 4
Kaitlin Lomnicki Jets 1 4
Mannilyn Go St George 1 4
Mary Costello Jets 1 4
Rachel Borysko Jets 1 4
Amy Howat St George 1 3
Christina Athanasaidis St George 1 3
Danielle Schwarzer Jets 1 3
Lauren Barton Blaze 1 3
Stacey Rigas St George 1 3
Bonnie Kuchel Suns 1 2
Caitlin Slavin Blaze 1 2
Leanne Gorman St George 1 2
Madi Cartwright Jets 1 2
Siarn Woods Suns 1 2
Chloe Benson Jets 1 1
Jane Zou St George 1 1
Kamie Kennedy Suns 1 1
Katelyn Eather Jets 1 1
Lauren Hughes Blaze 1 1
Emma Hogan Jets 1
Kate Joveski St George 1
Sandra Ozolins Tigers 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2017 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2017 Championship Women

Basketball News