Fixtures/Results

2017 Division 1 Youth Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Ethan Wilks Inner West Bulls 11 46
Brandon Bates Norths Bears 13 45
Branden Ferris Central Coast Waves 13 43
Dominic Parente Central Coast Waves 13 42
Ben Zalac Penrith Panthers 11 40
Ramon Cao Bankstown Bruins 12 40
Ari Vanderent Norths Bears 13 39
Jai Thomas Sutherland Sharks 11 39
Joseph Parente Central Coast Waves 11 39
Yohana Henry Maitland Mustangs 11 39
Luke Schroeder Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 37
Sachin Thapa Central Coast Waves 13 37
Daniel Millburn Maitland Mustangs 9 35
Liam Elton Sutherland Sharks 12 35
Lochlan Hutchison Sutherland Sharks 10 35
Ezra Ganzevoort Central Coast Crusaders 12 34
Richmond Whitmore Central Coast Crusaders 11 34
Jack Larkins Inner West Bulls 11 33
Jackson Gogoll Sutherland Sharks 12 33
Jason Edwards Bankstown Bruins 12 33
Sean Weekes Penrith Panthers 11 33
Isike Kippaya Central Coast Waves 12 32
Julian Decosta Sutherland Sharks 12 32
Denis Radosevic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 31
Dragan Elkaz Bankstown Bruins 11 31
Makuach Maluach Blacktown Storm 12 30
Stephen Hanna Blacktown Storm 10 30
Zachary Stosic Hills Hornets 11 30
Shane Wong Norths Bears 13 29
Taiga Cantor Maitland Mustangs 8 29
Benjamin Basten Inner West Bulls 9 28
Benjamin Planinic Hills Hornets 11 28
Jock Jensen Sydney Comets 9 28
Daniel Carniel Sydney Comets 10 27
Jayden Gibbeson Penrith Panthers 11 27
Aaron Waban Bankstown Bruins 11 26
Adam Fawcett Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 26
Keegan Richmond Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 26
Liam Moss Norths Bears 12 26
Corey Wright Penrith Panthers 11 25
Deng Acuoth Blacktown Storm 10 25
Marcus Duffy Sutherland Sharks 11 25
Marvin Fidel Hills Hornets 11 25
Rhyss Limguangco Blacktown Storm 12 25
Themi Pantzouris Sydney Comets 10 25
Liam Haddock Sutherland Sharks 11 24
Ziggy Tosic Sydney Comets 10 24
Alessandro Iaconis Hills Hornets 11 23
Benjamin Boutros Norths Bears 12 23
Jacob Cracknell Central Coast Crusaders 11 23
Jayden Prakash Hills Hornets 11 23
Jayden Tanevski Bankstown Bruins 8 23
Keanu Reed Bankstown Bruins 9 23
Kristian Andrievski Sutherland Sharks 10 23
Lachlan Clark Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 23
Matthew Bateup Central Coast Crusaders 10 23
Michael Lakic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 23
Thomas Akamamroi Central Coast Crusaders 10 23
Clayton Carfino Inner West Bulls 10 22
Hammish Loader Central Coast Crusaders 11 22
Matthew Horsley Inner West Bulls 10 22
Angelo Zafiratos Blacktown Storm 11 21
Jamie Szabo Inner West Bulls 11 21
Jose Flores Blacktown Storm 12 21
Joshua Kalwy Penrith Panthers 11 21
Nathan Sutton Sydney Comets 10 21
Riley Mackie Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 9 21
Saxon Penn Norths Bears 11 21
Lachlan Estok Inner West Bulls 10 20
Nicholas Rinkin Maitland Mustangs 9 20
Nicholas Wooller Central Coast Crusaders 9 20
Reggie Ridlen Norths Bears 11 20
Ciaron Fitz-Gerald Hills Hornets 10 19
Samuel Cracknell Central Coast Crusaders 12 19
Marc Knight Inner West Bulls 10 18
Riley Smith Sydney Comets 8 18
Caleb Henwood Bankstown Bruins 11 17
Charlie Sherlock Maitland Mustangs 8 17
Jaylen Maua Central Coast Waves 13 17
Jett Potter Central Coast Waves 13 17
Campbell Ripoll Hills Hornets 11 16
Kevin Achampong Penrith Panthers 11 16
Lachlan Beavis Maitland Mustangs 11 16
Oliver Robilliard Central Coast Crusaders 9 16
Riley Villacampa Maitland Mustangs 11 16
Jason Gregg Hills Hornets 9 15
Joel Klein Penrith Panthers 7 15
Mark Winter Maitland Mustangs 11 15
Mark-Isaiah Isichei Penrith Panthers 10 15
Nataniel Henty-Brown Sydney Comets 8 15
Ru Ashan Daniel Norths Bears 11 15
Jaidyn Goodwin Blacktown Storm 10 14
Thomas Ogilvie Hills Hornets 11 14
Andrew Oak Central Coast Crusaders 10 13
Brendan Fattore Sutherland Sharks 12 13
Elijah Manu Maitland Mustangs 11 13
Grant Anticevich Bankstown Bruins 5 13
Stefan Erak Bankstown Bruins 10 13
Viliami Foketi Maitland Mustangs 7 13
William Stewart Norths Bears 12 13
Joseph Crick Central Coast Crusaders 12 12
Raphael Gundi Blacktown Storm 11 12
Ernest Docker Sydney Comets 9 11
Hamish Milthorpe Central Coast Waves 12 11
Kevin Rutemba Penrith Panthers 11 11
William Hoogervorst Hills Hornets 10 11
Anthony Tucker Sutherland Sharks 8 10
Charles Greenaway Inner West Bulls 11 10
Hayden Ellis Central Coast Waves 5 10
Lachlan Hess Sutherland Sharks 10 10
Danny El Zoghby Bankstown Bruins 12 9
Dylan Ellul Bankstown Bruins 7 9
Richard Connelly Inner West Bulls 10 8
Stephen Gorjok Blacktown Storm 6 8
Tom Savage Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 8 8
Trae Boyle Maitland Mustangs 11 8
Einer Thompson Bankstown Bruins 9 7
William Hickey Sydney Comets 5 7
Christian Maran Blacktown Storm 10 6
Hayden Blankley Blacktown Storm 5 6
Jake Smirnotis Sydney Comets 3 6
Jordan Hargrove Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 6
Kane Medley Central Coast Waves 2 6
Marshal Ndebele Norths Bears 6 6
Zachary Edwards Sutherland Sharks 4 6
Jake Kerry Sutherland Sharks 4 5
James Beverley Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 5
Lachlan Cassidy Blacktown Storm 5 5
Luke Cassidy Central Coast Crusaders 10 5
William Pearce Sydney Comets 2 5
Joshua Williams Central Coast Waves 12 4
Nathaniel Page Norths Bears 13 4
Adam Lulka Hills Hornets 4 3
Chris Choi Sydney Comets 1 3
Logan Kubica Maitland Mustangs 6 3
Mitchell Dalley Sutherland Sharks 5 3
Parker Dale Sydney Comets 2 3
Warren Cabban Penrith Panthers 5 3
Will Wiggins Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 3
Bryan Hook Norths Bears 4 2
Cameron Jefferys Bankstown Bruins 5 2
Curt Forrester Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 1 2
Daniel Meredith Central Coast Waves 12 2
Hamilton Ayson Blacktown Storm 9 2
Jacob Albertini Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 2
James Cabban Penrith Panthers 1 2
Jarryd Fernandes Sydney Comets 2 2
Nicholas Smith Sutherland Sharks 5 2
Ryan Mangini Sutherland Sharks 2 2
Alex Selvarajah Norths Bears 2 1
Henry Makeny Blacktown Storm 2 1
Jack Murfet Norths Bears 8 1
Jaden Weldon Sydney Comets 2 1
Jayme Thorncraft Sutherland Sharks 3 1
Max Menzel Norths Bears 3 1
Nick Scott Maitland Mustangs 1 1
Sophoni Tumaini Norths Bears 9 1
Terry Johnson Central Coast Waves 1 1
Cameron Jeffries Bankstown Bruins 1
Daniel Garrett Norths Bears 2
Donna Clark Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 1
Isaiah Lee Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 1
Jack Flynn Central Coast Waves 7
Jack Hutchison Norths Bears 1
Luke Macmillan Maitland Mustangs 4
Max Cooper Central Coast Crusaders 1
Michael Russell Central Coast Waves 4
Ryan Cetinich Sutherland Sharks 1
Sion Titus Central Coast Crusaders 1
Steve Sardi Penrith Panthers 1
Talesin Court-Kriesch Maitland Mustangs 1
Wayne Ferris Central Coast Waves 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2017 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2017 Championship Women

Basketball News