Fixtures/Results

2017 Division 1 Youth Women

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Renee Muaulu Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 7 32
Georgia Gale Bankstown Bruins 8 30
Rachel Duncan Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 24
Tyler Vukovcan Illawarra Hawks 7 23
Sabrina Zenatti Bankstown Bruins 8 21
Alyson Willmott Central Coast Crusaders 7 20
Meredith Hines Sutherland Sharks 7 20
Shakera Reilly Central Coast Crusaders 7 20
Abbi Williams Penrith Panthers 6 19
Ebony Tevita Bankstown Bruins 7 19
Nicole Hutchins Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 7 19
Paige Phillips Illawarra Hawks 7 19
Rachel Whittet Sutherland Sharks 5 19
Brittany Clark Illawarra Hawks 5 18
Brittany Pulling Bankstown Bruins 8 18
Eleri Morris Illawarra Hawks 7 18
Losalini Katia Central Coast Crusaders 7 18
Rachel Williams Central Coast Crusaders 7 18
Dominika Offner Penrith Panthers 6 17
Emily Vuljanic Bankstown Bruins 8 17
Katelyn Castle Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 5 17
Paris Roditis Hills Hornets 6 17
Parrish Leavai Sutherland Sharks 6 17
Taylor Muaulu Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 17
Melanie Edwards Newcastle Hunters 6 16
Abby O'Flynn Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 7 15
Meg Creanor Penrith Panthers 7 15
Sherrie Calleia Hills Hornets 6 15
Sophie Rose Parente Newcastle Hunters 5 15
Amelia Iskowicz Hills Hornets 5 14
Bianca Carusio Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 14
Claudia Flynn Illawarra Hawks 6 14
Elena Berbeniuk Bankstown Bruins 6 14
Madison Hare Hills Hornets 7 14
Meiling Patfield Newcastle Hunters 6 14
Millicent Yates Norths Bears 5 14
Zoe Burke Hills Hornets 7 14
Anja Kolodziej Hills Hornets 7 13
Hannah Clinen Sutherland Sharks 7 13
Jamie Lee Ladewig Bankstown Bruins 8 13
Kimberley Sepuloni Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 5 13
Maddison Nowland Newcastle Hunters 6 13
Madeline Della Franca Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 13
Tylah Mundine Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 7 13
Yasmin Danine Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 5 13
Dijana Milisic Hills Hornets 5 12
Faith Bulgin Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 12
Hannah Fox Newcastle Hunters 4 12
Madeleine Norris Sutherland Sharks 7 12
Natalia Beaumont Penrith Panthers 6 12
Rayan Danine Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 12
Sarah Crisafulli Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 12
Abbey Morris Newcastle Hunters 6 11
Alysha Skerritt Norths Bears 6 11
Carla Liebenberg Norths Bears 5 11
Eloise Faalavaau Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 7 11
Emilie Krimmer Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 11
Sarah-Jane Thomas Norths Bears 5 11
Alessandra Burke Norths Bears 6 9
Alessandra Gasparotto Central Coast Crusaders 6 9
Bronte Covington Illawarra Hawks 7 9
Danielle Shepherd Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 9
Ebony Petre Illawarra Hawks 5 9
Eliza Ormsby Newcastle Hunters 6 9
Jaimie Karamihas Sutherland Sharks 7 9
Jamei Pate Central Coast Crusaders 4 9
Kimberley Hodge Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 9
Kristina Moore Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 4 9
Sarah Creanor Penrith Panthers 7 9
Teiarna Offner Penrith Panthers 4 9
Antonia Henderson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 8
Caitlin Keefe Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 8
Emma Tunstead Central Coast Crusaders 5 8
Gabrielle Turnbull Sutherland Sharks 4 8
Grace Kibble Newcastle Hunters 5 8
Josie Bulman Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 8
Lana Marov Norths Bears 5 8
Lucy Chapman Central Coast Crusaders 3 8
Rachael Mules Hills Hornets 6 8
Charlie Evans Central Coast Crusaders 5 7
Jess Sancataldo Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 5 7
Maja Jovanovic Bankstown Bruins 8 7
Perlita Fotu-Plaza Penrith Panthers 6 7
Serena Waters Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 3 7
Tasmyn Haynes Bankstown Bruins 7 7
Teaan Mocatta Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 3 7
Toni Tait Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 7 7
Zale Binge Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 7
Amy Laws Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 6
Carly Mclachlan Sutherland Sharks 7 6
Chloe Erskine Hills Hornets 6 6
Katerina Diamant Norths Bears 4 6
Laura Davidson Hills Hornets 6 6
Lauren Mccaffrey Sutherland Sharks 5 6
Madeleine Suprain Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 7 6
Rachel Louise James Newcastle Hunters 3 6
Sophia Seton Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 5 6
Annabel Starr Norths Bears 3 5
Bianca Green Newcastle Hunters 1 5
Charlotte Gorman Norths Bears 2 5
Geena Valos Norths Bears 6 5
Holly Bowden Norths Bears 4 5
Javiera Lo-Loyola Bankstown Bruins 6 5
Kelsey Curtin Hills Hornets 5 5
Tatiana Beaumont Penrith Panthers 4 5
Alana Goodchild Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 2 4
Alison Ebzery Newcastle Hunters 3 4
Ashleigh Tyson Central Coast Crusaders 1 4
Georgia Parkes Newcastle Hunters 6 4
Georgina Seton Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 4 4
Meg Jefferson Penrith Panthers 4 4
Nadine Rabaa Bankstown Bruins 6 4
Piper Duck Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 3 4
Rachael Farrell Norths Bears 4 4
Soriah Vos Illawarra Hawks 7 4
Zara Baldwin Newcastle Hunters 2 4
Binta Salawu Penrith Panthers 4 3
Bonnie Frost Newcastle Hunters 4 3
Bri Letta Penrith Panthers 1 3
Brianna Morris Sutherland Sharks 5 3
Deanna Kalivitis Sutherland Sharks 1 3
Ellie Holland Penrith Panthers 7 3
Emily Potts Penrith Panthers 4 3
Evangeline Nicol Central Coast Crusaders 5 3
Lauryn Walker Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2 3
Lucy Moron Illawarra Hawks 4 3
Abby Cartwright Illawarra Hawks 6 2
Chloe Bloom Penrith Panthers 2 2
Elle Carroll Norths Bears 1 2
Kay Phillips Penrith Panthers 3 2
Lauren White Norths Bears 2 2
Maddison Delaney Illawarra Hawks 5 2
Maliame Mafile'O Bankstown Bruins 5 2
Matilda-Jane Macdonald Sutherland Sharks 2 2
Paris Forcadilla Central Coast Crusaders 3 2
Zara Olsen Norths Bears 4 2
Cassidy Mclean Newcastle Hunters 2 1
Dalia Radosevic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6 1
Georgia Blair Penrith Panthers 3 1
Lauren Fisher Sutherland Sharks 2 1
Lauryn Fungavaka Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 2 1
Rebekah Dallinger Norths Bears 1 1
Rebekah Fisher Sutherland Sharks 6 1
Alice Ballhausen Norths Bears 2
Anna O'Donnell Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 6
Daila Walker Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 1
Daniele Mendoza Hills Hornets 1
Emma Bailey Central Coast Crusaders 1
Harriet Weir Norths Bears 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2017 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2017 Championship Women

Basketball News