Fixtures/Results

2017 Division 2 Youth Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Daniel Keneally Sydney Comets 7 25
Benjamin Fricke Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 24
Danielle Mallari Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 22
Ryan Barlow Sydney Comets 7 22
Matthew Gray Bathurst Goldminers 6 21
Raymond Takchi Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 21
Albert Yang Sydney Comets 7 20
Nicholas Smith Bathurst Goldminers 6 20
Jenzel Gonzales Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 19
Patrick Kava Sydney Uni Lions 5 19
George Nehma St George Saints 6 18
Joshua Wagenfeller Penrith Panthers 5 18
Todd Rhodes Illawarra Hawks 6 18
Tom Williamson Springwood Scorchers 5 18
Alistair Colyer Sydney Uni Lions 6 17
Cade Flores Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 17
Jonah Armstrong Newcastle Hunters 6 17
Lorcan Elliott Springwood Scorchers 5 17
Scott Muirhead Sydney Uni Lions 6 17
Thomas Israel Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 4 17
Victor Chua Bathurst Goldminers 6 17
Benjamin Relf Newcastle Hunters 5 16
Dimitri Georgopoulos Sydney Comets 7 16
Fabian Walsh Camden Valley Wildfire 5 16
Jarryd Fernandes Sydney Comets 7 16
Mitchell Rogers St George Saints 5 16
Benjamin Alexiou Sydney Uni Lions 5 15
Connor Wroe Moss Vale Magic 5 15
Emanuel Gum Newcastle Hunters 6 15
Joshua Shephard Penrith Panthers 5 15
Joshua Watts Moss Vale Magic 5 15
Liam Angelis St George Saints 6 15
Noah Walsh-Gay Illawarra Hawks 6 15
Tom Paterson Springwood Scorchers 5 15
Giovanni Ormazabel Camden Valley Wildfire 5 14
Jerome Isaacs Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 14
Keanu Stubbings Springwood Scorchers 5 14
Khang (alexander) Vo Camden Valley Wildfire 5 14
Luke Adams Camden Valley Wildfire 5 14
Marley Grace Sydney Comets 5 14
Nathan Hunter Newcastle Hunters 5 14
Chris Alvarez Camden Valley Wildfire 5 13
Gavin Liang St George Saints 6 13
Hunter Murray Sydney Uni Lions 6 13
Mitchell Thurgar-Hunt Springwood Scorchers 5 13
Sameer Singh Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 13
Thomas Craft Bathurst Goldminers 4 13
Aaron Puljic Illawarra Hawks 6 12
Benjamin Kingham Newcastle Hunters 6 12
Bradley Frost Moss Vale Magic 5 12
Emmanuel Edwards Camden Valley Wildfire 5 12
Luke Mckaig Sydney Comets 7 12
Matthew Edwards Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 12
Matthew Horsley Sydney Uni Lions 5 12
Michael Urbaniak St George Saints 5 12
Mitchell Sultana Hills Hornets 5 12
Tonto Nteziryayo Illawarra Hawks 6 12
Trae Takiari Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 5 12
Alexander Wandel Hills Hornets 5 11
Blake Schaefer Bathurst Goldminers 5 11
Brandon De Souza Moss Vale Magic 5 11
Brandon Leslie Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 5 11
Callahan Leyden Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 11
Dylan Davoodifar St George Saints 6 11
Jake Lewis Hills Hornets 4 11
Kaleb Campling Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 11
Kyron Ili Hills Hornets 5 11
Nicholas Belic Hills Hornets 5 11
Rhys Pryor Moss Vale Magic 4 11
Tom Jones Sydney Comets 6 11
Warren Cabban Penrith Panthers 4 11
William Campbell Moss Vale Magic 5 11
William Clarke Sydney Uni Lions 4 11
Zachary Ottosson Moss Vale Magic 4 11
Aiden Morgan Springwood Scorchers 4 10
Alexander Bagaric Illawarra Hawks 5 10
Haydin Kaynak Illawarra Hawks 6 10
Jack Mills Penrith Panthers 5 10
Jack Toohey Hills Hornets 2 10
Jahaan Sallie Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 10
Lachlan Hudson Hills Hornets 5 10
Luke Obilinovic Hills Hornets 5 10
Andrew Gray Illawarra Hawks 6 9
Ethan Hartzenberg St George Saints 6 9
Harrison Betts Bathurst Goldminers 5 9
Isaac Eagle Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 9
Lachlan Coughlan-Ryan Illawarra Hawks 3 9
Liam Bell Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 9
Majok Deng Bathurst Goldminers 4 9
Ricky Parsonage Springwood Scorchers 5 9
Will Cranston-Lown Cranston-Lown Bathurst Goldminers 4 9
Adam Ryan Sydney Uni Lions 3 8
Aiden Allen Bathurst Goldminers 5 8
Callum Price Sydney Comets 5 8
Ethan Slack-Smith Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 8
Hamish Mcgregor Sydney Comets 7 8
Jack Harris Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 8
Jakob Dorricott Newcastle Hunters 5 8
Jordan Wagenfeller Penrith Panthers 4 8
Julian Dizon Camden Valley Wildfire 5 8
Logan Boyle - Sellers Newcastle Hunters 5 8
Nicholas Bagaric Illawarra Hawks 3 8
Nicholas Kingham Newcastle Hunters 5 8
Rowan Bray Sydney Uni Lions 5 8
Ryan Edwards Newcastle Hunters 5 8
Samuel Alvarez Penrith Panthers 5 8
Conor Kava Sydney Uni Lions 4 7
Dylan Taylor Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 6 7
Ethan Button Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 6 7
Jared Hart Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 7
Jesse Cao Hills Hornets 5 7
Lewis Mason Newcastle Hunters 4 7
Lillas Joshua Penrith Panthers 5 7
Lucas Nicol Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 4 7
Samuel Porter Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 7
Sebastian Hughes Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 5 7
Alex Davenport Moss Vale Magic 5 6
James Hattick Sydney Uni Lions 2 6
Paris Sylvester Bathurst Goldminers 3 6
Robert Ingleton Penrith Panthers 5 6
Ryan Stein Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 5 6
Aleksandar Vasovic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 5
Carter Reeves Moss Vale Magic 5 5
Codie Cooper St George Saints 6 5
Gordon Lobo Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 5 5
Izaak Wasley Illawarra Hawks 3 5
Jason Wood Camden Valley Wildfire 5 5
Jayden Ribarovski Camden Valley Wildfire 5 5
Kobe Mansell Bathurst Goldminers 5 5
Kurtis Guryer Springwood Scorchers 4 5
Marko Vasovic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 5
Moise Loua Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 3 5
Stefan Valkovic Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2 5
Timothy Jeffery Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 5
Vladimir Iltiakov Hills Hornets 5 5
Andrew Slan Penrith Panthers 5 4
Andrew Warren Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 5 4
Angus Richmond Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 3 4
Daniel Hargraves Sydney Uni Lions 6 4
Jacob Mcspadden Sydney Uni Lions 4 4
Joel Rauch Newcastle Hunters 4 4
Joshua Newton Hills Hornets 5 4
Kelvin Prior St George Saints 4 4
Nikolas Pazanin St George Saints 4 4
Thomas Morgan Hills Hornets 5 4
Zachary Kennedy Newcastle Hunters 4 4
Aaron Nancarrow St George Saints 1 3
Dylan Palmer-Quigg Moss Vale Magic 2 3
Jacob Foy Newcastle Hunters 3 3
John Taglini St George Saints 5 3
Joshua Bowmer Illawarra Hawks 6 3
Kaspar Moore Illawarra Hawks 4 3
Lachlan Paxton Illawarra Hawks 3 3
Nathan Germech Bathurst Goldminers 1 3
Noah Thomas St George Saints 1 3
Rowan Choi Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 5 3
Tom Cranney Illawarra Hawks 2 3
Ty Mitchell Springwood Scorchers 3 3
Christian Alberto Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 5 2
Miguel Campos Camden Valley Wildfire 2 2
Nicholas Mockler Bathurst Goldminers 2 2
Ryan Di Iorio Penrith Panthers 5 2
Zak Simons Bathurst Goldminers 2 2
Anthony Riccio Camden Valley Wildfire 2 1
Benjamin Eather Newcastle Hunters 1 1
Callum Barnes Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 1 1
Christopher Christodoulou St George Saints 6 1
Daniel Field Moss Vale Magic 5 1
Don Qiu St George Saints 1 1
Dwayne Morris Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 1 1
Jacob Rauch Newcastle Hunters 2 1
Josh Hickey Sydney Comets 2 1
Juwon Watson Hills Hornets 3 1
Nikola Oliveric Camden Valley Wildfire 1 1
Nikola Oliveric Camden Valley Wildfire 1 1
Pierce Mitchell Illawarra Hawks 1 1
Vella Nathan Penrith Panthers 5 1
Brendan Lamsam Springwood Scorchers 3
Brendon Wood Camden Valley Wildfire 2
Calum Lavery Sydney Uni Lions 1
Charlie Savine Newcastle Hunters 1
James Amos Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2
Katrina Georgelos Sydney Uni Lions 1
Lachlan Sligar Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 1
Michael Van Hesden Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 2
Peter Hudson Hills Hornets 1
Robert Dunlop Hills Hornets 1
Sharn Matamis Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 3
Vladamir Illtiakov Hills Hornets 1
Zabian Mamo Penrith Panthers 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2017 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2017 Championship Women

Basketball News