Fixtures/Results

2017 Division 1 Men

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PFS
Tom Hemsley Sutherland Sharks 19 80
Lucas Longauer Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 17 67
Jah Soloai Coffs Harbour Suns 17 65
William Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 19 62
Nathanael Bennett Hawkesbury Jets 17 60
Thomas Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 19 59
Alexander Brown Shoalhaven Tigers 19 58
Halatanetane Manoa St George Saints 18 58
Michael Smedley Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 15 57
Benjamin Robertson Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 17 55
Ryan Adams Port Macquarie Dolphins 17 54
Yann Fasbender Sydney Uni Spiders 18 54
Ashten Auguste Norths Bears 18 53
Harman Josan Hawkesbury Jets 16 53
Kurt Northey Lithgow Lazers 17 53
Joel Mbah Ahanda Antoine Bankstown Bruins 18 52
Jordan Lum Kon St George Saints 20 52
Jason Duerden Norths Bears 14 51
Shaun Tarrant Port Macquarie Dolphins 16 51
Joel Geering Sutherland Sharks 16 50
Justin Leehy Tamworth Thunderbolts 21 50
Matt Hughes Lithgow Lazers 15 50
Rhys Chillingworth Tamworth Thunderbolts 18 50
Benjamin Wilkin Dubbo Rams 17 49
Jason Taylor Central Coast Crusaders 16 49
Timothy Hanlon Shoalhaven Tigers 19 49
Bruce Ozolins Shoalhaven Tigers 19 48
Jackson Weeks Shoalhaven Tigers 15 48
Scott Mcgann Tamworth Thunderbolts 19 48
Ben Morris Shoalhaven Tigers 18 47
Bradley Barnett Port Macquarie Dolphins 14 47
Joshua Hathaway Queanbeyan Yowies 15 47
Samuel Gyimah St George Saints 19 47
Conrad Etchi Dubbo Rams 17 46
Forde Heatley Coffs Harbour Suns 13 45
Izac Wallis Hawkesbury Jets 17 45
Jason Freshwater Sutherland Sharks 18 45
Simon Mackey Coffs Harbour Suns 17 45
Bill Greenfield Norths Bears 15 44
Cameron Clayton Central Coast Crusaders 16 44
Dennis Starmans Springwood Scorchers 18 44
Tinashe Huni Hawkesbury Jets 15 44
Jordan Grant Queanbeyan Yowies 14 43
Shanon Klein Wagga Wagga Heat 13 43
Stephen Smith Lithgow Lazers 15 43
Daniel Saggus Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 15 42
Isaiah Ryan Newcastle Hunters 16 42
John-Paul Daneel Norths Bears 17 42
Josh Mcpherson Wagga Wagga Heat 17 42
Steve Shaw Springwood Scorchers 17 42
Brett Foster Bankstown Bruins 20 41
Scott Hare Wagga Wagga Heat 17 41
Addison Flynn Lithgow Lazers 15 40
Brad Ryan Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 17 40
Jemoein Manns Coffs Harbour Suns 17 40
Jordan Annor St George Saints 18 40
Matthew Cook Coffs Harbour Suns 16 40
Ryley Hughes Lithgow Lazers 13 40
Andrew Le Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 18 39
Joshua Minihan Port Macquarie Dolphins 17 39
Matthew Caddy Bankstown Bruins 20 39
Matthew Simes Illawarra Hawks 14 39
Nathan Akamarmoi Central Coast Crusaders 18 39
Benjamin White Sutherland Sharks 16 38
Harrison Cowan Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 15 38
Luke Krug Central Coast Crusaders 14 38
Samuel Howe Illawarra Hawks 12 38
Scott Burrell Sutherland Sharks 17 38
Thomas Elkington Norths Bears 14 38
Adam Marjoram Lithgow Lazers 18 37
Anthony Cogan Springwood Scorchers 14 37
Egange Ayuk St George Saints 18 37
Jed Atherton St George Saints 12 37
Joel Kimber Sutherland Sharks 17 37
Mitchell Cole Central Coast Crusaders 12 37
Noah Sims Coffs Harbour Suns 14 37
Ryan Thompson Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 15 37
Zac Maloney Wagga Wagga Heat 17 37
Benjamin Ireland Sydney Uni Spiders 15 36
Jess Hunter Newcastle Hunters 15 36
Justyn Wood Springwood Scorchers 17 36
Lachlan Gowland Sutherland Sharks 19 36
Matthew Johnston Central Coast Crusaders 14 36
Trent Baker Central Coast Crusaders 15 36
Beau Montgomery Port Macquarie Dolphins 16 35
Damien Reid Dubbo Rams 17 35
Daniel Abrahamian Hills Hornets 18 35
Darien Mocatta Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 18 35
Dylan Russell Central Coast Crusaders 13 35
Joseph Hassan Newcastle Hunters 16 35
Kieron Moss Newcastle Hunters 13 35
Luke Davies Bankstown Bruins 16 35
Nicholas Kennedy Springwood Scorchers 14 35
Shaun Carter Wagga Wagga Heat 16 35
Christopher Skilton Tamworth Thunderbolts 17 34
Daniel Berends Sutherland Sharks 17 34
Mackenzie Rae Illawarra Hawks 10 34
Paul Labua Bankstown Bruins 20 34
Robert Meyrick Hills Hornets 16 34
Daniel Garland Hills Hornets 17 33
Jayden Pryer Tamworth Thunderbolts 21 33
Jordan Bell Hawkesbury Jets 13 33
Liam Wanless Newcastle Hunters 15 33
Matthew Monckton Tamworth Thunderbolts 19 33
Max Chillingworth Tamworth Thunderbolts 19 33
Scott Duchatel-Kirby St George Saints 15 33
Anthony Fotopoulos Sydney Uni Spiders 17 32
Benjamin Elliott Hills Hornets 18 32
Brett Gooderham Hills Hornets 17 32
Keegan Naidoo Hawkesbury Jets 16 32
Nicholas Peters Sydney Uni Spiders 16 32
Scott Law Springwood Scorchers 12 32
Adrian Pachecki Springwood Scorchers 15 31
Amir Mohsen Balouchi Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 13 31
Kyle Gupton Tamworth Thunderbolts 21 31
Shane Jayamanne Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 14 31
Shem Dixon Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 15 31
Trent Awadallah Hawkesbury Jets 15 31
Brendan Sampson Shoalhaven Tigers 17 30
Jake Wallis Port Macquarie Dolphins 17 30
Leigh Marks Springwood Scorchers 12 30
Matthew Veloso Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 13 30
William Lopez Bankstown Bruins 19 30
Christopher Geronimi Sutherland Sharks 15 29
Jarryd Kirwan Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 17 29
Nathan Smith Queanbeyan Yowies 14 29
Stevan Ivic Hawkesbury Jets 13 29
Daniel Babb Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 10 28
Huw Smith Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 15 28
Jamie Newth Hills Hornets 16 28
Liam Matthews Sydney Uni Spiders 15 28
Mario Kondosorov Newcastle Hunters 14 28
Miguel Escandon Wagga Wagga Heat 15 28
Nick Conte Dubbo Rams 17 28
Alexander Evans Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 16 27
Benjamin Killen Sydney Uni Spiders 12 27
Brett Sykes Dubbo Rams 10 27
Jonathan Lazaro Queanbeyan Yowies 15 27
Luke Carter Central Coast Crusaders 11 27
Nelson Lee Port Macquarie Dolphins 15 27
Robert Powell Springwood Scorchers 13 27
Bryce Allen Coffs Harbour Suns 11 26
Daniel Schroeder Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 17 26
Darnell Brown St George Saints 15 26
Joshua Warren Hills Hornets 18 26
Michael Cox Lithgow Lazers 11 26
Ben Newham Lithgow Lazers 16 25
Brodrick Ward Tamworth Thunderbolts 18 25
Jonathan Mann Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 18 25
Peter Vrljic Norths Bears 12 25
Samuel Petrie Port Macquarie Dolphins 12 25
Troy Lockwood Central Coast Crusaders 13 25
Zachary Pitt Norths Bears 10 25
Adonis Taylor Illawarra Hawks 9 24
Cameron Offereins Hills Hornets 15 24
Kharl Carlos Hills Hornets 18 24
Mark Willis Dubbo Rams 6 24
Mitchell Van Asten Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 17 24
Brody Peak Tamworth Thunderbolts 17 23
Chris Nattrass Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 16 23
Gregory Campbell Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 18 23
Lee Anderson Central Coast Crusaders 15 23
Nicholas Womersley Norths Bears 13 23
Andrew Williams Coffs Harbour Suns 12 22
Matthew Pebole Wagga Wagga Heat 17 22
Mitchell Mihai Coffs Harbour Suns 12 22
Sebastian Kouw Queanbeyan Yowies 10 22
Timothy Hill Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 15 22
Cody Miller Tamworth Thunderbolts 13 21
Darren Duff Newcastle Hunters 13 21
James Begley St George Saints 18 21
Josh Kelly Port Macquarie Dolphins 11 21
Shayne Brown Dubbo Rams 17 21
Jordan Edwards Sutherland Sharks 16 20
Kerry Simpson Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 13 20
Lachlan Jackson Newcastle Hunters 9 20
Shoan Denholm Hawkesbury Jets 14 20
Zac Mills Dubbo Rams 14 20
Alex Mahony Hills Hornets 17 19
James Lee Queanbeyan Yowies 11 19
Lachlan Harben Newcastle Hunters 14 19
Patrick Adams Queanbeyan Yowies 13 19
Thomas Mudge Newcastle Hunters 7 19
Harry Groves Sydney Uni Spiders 13 18
Jayden Gianoli-Wilson Coffs Harbour Suns 6 18
Nathan Gavin Bankstown Bruins 16 18
Nathan Kirwan Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 12 18
Timothy Garland Hills Hornets 12 18
Todd Brownlow Lithgow Lazers 8 18
Alexander Phipps Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 12 17
Cameron Billett Illawarra Hawks 9 17
Daniel Briggs St George Saints 11 17
Darcien Kean Coffs Harbour Suns 9 17
David Rankovich Newcastle Hunters 10 17
Fergus Cotton Queanbeyan Yowies 13 17
Michael Bonney Dubbo Rams 15 17
Thomas Mezger St George Saints 7 17
Corey Condon Illawarra Hawks 10 16
John Fenton Lithgow Lazers 7 16
Jon Howe Newcastle Hunters 6 16
Antoine Grant Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 8 15
Daniel Medway Dubbo Rams 11 15
Douglas Hofman Illawarra Hawks 11 15
James Andrews Sydney Uni Spiders 12 15
Sam White Sydney Uni Spiders 10 15
Sergio Antelmi Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 8 15
James Sanki Sutherland Sharks 13 14
Jordan Woolmer Norths Bears 12 14
Michael Hamilton Hawkesbury Jets 16 14
Nathan Novacek Norths Bears 8 14
Tye Martin Shoalhaven Tigers 14 14
Christopher Bradford Newcastle Hunters 12 13
Daniel Hind Hawkesbury Jets 15 13
Gilles Martin Sydney Uni Spiders 6 13
Lachlan Myers Port Macquarie Dolphins 12 13
Mitchell Gurney Lithgow Lazers 8 13
Nicholas Ferrari Springwood Scorchers 7 13
Stephen Whitehead Bankstown Bruins 17 13
Lachlan Crowe Shoalhaven Tigers 12 12
Lance Guild Port Macquarie Dolphins 10 12
Lucas Angelakos St George Saints 5 12
Matther Smylie Illawarra Hawks 5 12
Matthew Le Illawarra Hawks 5 12
Michael Blacklaw Norths Bears 16 12
Zac Simon Williams Norths Bears 9 12
Benjamin Singleton St George Saints 14 11
Johnny Micallef Illawarra Hawks 3 11
Matthew Vieira Bankstown Bruins 9 11
Michael Brooks Lithgow Lazers 17 11
Michael Papandreas Sutherland Sharks 10 11
Nicholas Monteith Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 10 11
Nico Ebilane Hills Hornets 10 11
Shaun Thomson Bankstown Bruins 7 11
Steven Brock Newcastle Hunters 8 11
Bailey Lloyd Wagga Wagga Heat 11 10
Ben Antonio Bankstown Bruins 18 10
Benjamin Smylie Illawarra Hawks 11 10
Callan Crapp Newcastle Hunters 6 10
Diego Alonso Moller-Hergt Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 8 10
Jeremiah Amoah Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 5 10
Joshua Collier Sydney Uni Spiders 12 10
Joshua Rowcliffe Queanbeyan Yowies 14 10
Liam Hiscox Wagga Wagga Heat 10 10
Mahesh Padmanbhan St George Saints 9 10
Mark Garland Central Coast Crusaders 17 10
Matthew Ganderton Shoalhaven Tigers 7 10
Mitchell Grant Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 18 10
Troy Van Spanje Norths Bears 4 10
Aaron Crowe Queanbeyan Yowies 6 9
Abe Dwyer-Westhorpe Tamworth Thunderbolts 11 9
Blake Kelly Sutherland Sharks 15 9
James Cashion Norths Bears 15 9
Kobe Hunter Lithgow Lazers 15 9
Kwame Agyeman Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 4 9
Mitchell Porter Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 8 9
Samuel Burton Queanbeyan Yowies 8 9
Adam Wheeler Dubbo Rams 4 8
Ahmad Chaker St George Saints 3 8
Demarcus Berry St George Saints 13 8
Jake Davidson Hills Hornets 13 8
Justin Kay Hills Hornets 7 8
Kris Hayman Hawkesbury Jets 5 8
Nicholas Markham Coffs Harbour Suns 11 8
Samuel Crowe Queanbeyan Yowies 5 8
Travis Slater Coffs Harbour Suns 3 8
Alan Carswell Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 2 7
Andre Carter Dubbo Rams 8 7
Anthony Daniel Bankstown Bruins 18 7
Ben Morrissey St George Saints 10 7
Brent Rampton Queanbeyan Yowies 10 7
Jacob Webber Coffs Harbour Suns 3 7
Laurence York Newcastle Hunters 7 7
Steven Batey Bankstown Bruins 18 7
Andrew Wood Springwood Scorchers 18 6
Jacob Crowe Queanbeyan Yowies 4 6
Jake Robinson Queanbeyan Yowies 8 6
Jean Pierre Venecourt Central Coast Crusaders 6 6
Nicolas Feng Sydney Uni Spiders 2 6
Sam Ackroyd Illawarra Hawks 4 6
Stuart Phair Canberra Gunners 7 6
Timothy Balzer Shoalhaven Tigers 14 6
Tom Kelly Tamworth Thunderbolts 5 6
Alexander Mcdonald Sydney Uni Spiders 4 5
Edward Colyer Sydney Uni Spiders 4 5
Hayden Cox Lithgow Lazers 10 5
Lachlan Bailey Shoalhaven Tigers 4 5
Nathaniel Bennett Hawkesbury Jets 1 5
O'Neal Perez Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 17 5
Samuel Isaac Hills Hornets 7 5
Stevan Ivic Hawkesbury Jets 1 5
Vasanth Seker Wagga Wagga Heat 3 5
Andrew Gray Illawarra Hawks 1 4
Blake Kelly Coffs Harbour Suns 1 4
Fletcher Petersen Wagga Wagga Heat 16 4
John Cahill Bankstown Bruins 8 4
Ryan Stein Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 7 4
Trae Takiari Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 5 4
Trent Awadallah Hawkesbury Jets 1 4
Blake Bratby Hawkesbury Jets 2 3
Connor Ryan Sydney Uni Spiders 11 3
David Burke Tamworth Thunderbolts 7 3
Eric Alvarez Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 2 3
James Spence Sydney Uni Spiders 1 3
Lachlan Coughlan-Ryan Illawarra Hawks 1 3
Matthew Clarke Dubbo Rams 4 3
Okesene Junior Fonoti Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 3 3
Tanaka Chigwende Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 2 3
Andrew Peters Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 3 2
Benjamin King Shoalhaven Tigers 1 2
Blake Thompson Illawarra Hawks 2 2
Cade Flores Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 1 2
Cody Woods Coffs Harbour Suns 8 2
Harman Josan Hawkesbury Jets 1 2
Hayden Ford Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 1 2
Jordan Bell Hawkesbury Jets 1 2
Marcus Saguiguit Central Coast Crusaders 6 2
Michael Farrell Hills Hornets 3 2
Noah Walsh-Gay Illawarra Hawks 1 2
Tinashe Huni Hawkesbury Jets 1 2
William Clark Manly Warringah Sea Eagles 1 2
Dan Hind Hawkesbury Jets 1 1
Ethan Johnson Norths Bears 1 1
Hayden Howell Dubbo Rams 1 1
John Blenkin Newcastle Hunters 2 1
Joshua Smith Port Macquarie Dolphins 2 1
Keegan Naidoo Hawkesbury Jets 1 1
Lachlan Paxton Illawarra Hawks 1 1
Michael Hamilton Hawkesbury Jets 1 1
Alexander Delores Liverpool-Macarthur Razorbacks 2
Brodin Corby Dubbo Rams 1
Cheuk Wing Chadwick Lee Newcastle Hunters 2
Egange Ayuk St George Saints 1
Evan Hine Springwood Scorchers 1
Grant Stevens Hawkesbury Jets 2
Isaac Post Port Macquarie Dolphins 1
Izac Wallis Hawkesbury Jets 1
Jake Pendergast Tamworth Thunderbolts 1
James Macdonald Shoalhaven Tigers 1
Konrad Feng Sydney Uni Spiders 2
Lachlan Paxton Illawarra Hawks 1
Levi Jones Coffs Harbour Suns 3
Logan Atchison Dubbo Rams 2
Mariano Cerutti Norths Bears 1
Mark Champion Port Macquarie Dolphins 1
Mitchell Brain Lithgow Lazers 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Major Sponsor

Champ Men Ladder

2017 Championship Men

Champ Women Ladder

2017 Championship Women

Basketball News