Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 8 North

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Alfie Bovalino Noosa Gold 3
Bella O'Loan North Shore Jets 11
Benjamin Goddard Noosa Red 5
Bentleigh Brittain Coolum Beach White 9
Blake Telburn Coolum Beach Blue 12
Blue Sherman Noosa Blue 5
Blue Sherman Noosa Gold 2
Bodie Beach Coolum Beach Blue 11
Bradley Mathewson North Shore Jets 11
Brock Williams Coolum Beach White 10
Brodie Jennings Noosa Red 2
Campbell Smith Coolum Beach White 10
Chase George North Shore Jets 11
Cooper Bell Coolum Beach White 5
Cooper Martin Noosa Red 5
Elija Mcpherson Coolum Beach Blue 12
Emmett Snell Coolum Beach White 10
Ethan Stutt Coolum Beach White 10
Ethan Blackborough Coolum Beach White 10
Finn Grant Noosa Gold 3
Flynn Parslow Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 6
Harlow Holahan North Shore Jets 11
Harrison Taylor Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 8
Hasting Boyd Noosa Red 5
Hayden Bourke Noosa Red 5
Hudson Wiley Coolum Beach Blue 12
Isaac Neilson Coolum Beach Blue 10
Jack Heraud Noosa Gold 3
Jack Story Coolum Beach Blue 12
Jake Gillespie Coolum Beach White 7
James White Coolum Beach White 10
Jed Carne Noosa Blue 5
Jed Carne Noosa Gold 2
Jett Nuske Noosa Blue 5
Jett Nuske Noosa Gold 2
Jordy Wilson Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 3
Joseph Cotton Coolum Beach Blue 12
Joshua Bostelman Noosa Gold 3
Joshua Strong Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 12
Kai Hunter North Shore Jets 11
Kai Meyers Noosa Blue 5
Kai Meyers Noosa Gold 2
Kingston Proposch - De Vries Noosa Gold 3
Ky Clements Coolum Beach Blue 11
Kye Muschalla Noosa Red 5
Lachlan Dalziell Coolum Beach Blue 11
Lachlan Tindale Noosa Red 5
Lenny Stephens Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 12
Levi Skipper Coolum Beach White 10
Liam Grant Noosa Gold 3
Liam Saunder North Shore Jets 11
Luca Ceccato North Shore Jets 2
Luke O'Connor Noosa Gold 3
Mace Janssen North Shore Jets 11
Matthew Mcmillan Noosa Gold 3
Maximus Gallagher North Shore Jets 11
Mitchell Hunt North Shore Jets 11
Noa Scott Coolum Beach Blue 12
Noah Lamarca Noosa Red 5
Oliver Mcgourty Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 6
Oscar Molloy Noosa Gold 3
Preston Pocock Noosa Blue 5
Preston Pocock Noosa Gold 2
Reef Hardie Noosa Blue 5
Reef Hardie Noosa Gold 2
Riley Logar Noosa Blue 5
Riley Logar Noosa Gold 2
Rory Page Noosa Gold 3
Roy Clark Noosa Blue 5
Roy Clark Noosa Gold 2
Samuel Ernesti North Shore Jets 6
Scarlett Fawcett Coolum Beach White 10
Sebastian Kleinschmidt Coolum Beach White 10
Shelby Swiety Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 12
Tate Edward Froggatt Coolum Beach Blue 11
Tennyson Conquest Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 12
Thomas Adam Coolum Beach White 9
William Durston Noosa Blue 5
William Durston Noosa Gold 2
Wyatt Wilson North Shore Jets 8
Xanthe Millington Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 12
Zac Hunter North Shore Jets 11
Zayde Taylor Noosa Red 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links