Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 14 Division 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Hine North Shore Jets 11
Arkie Thorson Noosa Red 11
Ashton Muir Caloundra Panthers 7
Ashton Pegler Kawana Park Hawks 9
Austin Horne Maroochydore Roos 8
Austin Kain Maroochydore Roos 6
Axel Gapes Kawana Park Hawks 12
Bailey Finlay Coolum Beach Breakers 13
Bailey Ford Hinterland Glasshouse 11
Bailey Gough Bribie Island Bulldogs 1
Bailey Jobson Coolum Beach Breakers 12
Bailey Murray Hinterland Glasshouse 9
Baxter Sanderson Coolum Beach Breakers 14
Beau Bell North Shore Jets 10
Beau Mcwaters Noosa Red 11
Ben Wood Caloundra Panthers 10
Benjamin Baker North Shore Jets 9
Blake Dreyer Kawana Park Hawks 12
Bodhi Szabo North Shore Jets 4
Brandon Fragiacomo Hinterland Glasshouse 1
Bryce Sambrook Hinterland Glasshouse 13
Caleb Buckley Hinterland Glasshouse 9
Cameron Lane Caloundra Panthers 10
Campbell Zutt Maroochydore Roos 9
Cavan Cartwright Noosa Red 9
Chaise (c12) Palmer Coolum Beach Breakers 13
Chantelle Page North Shore Jets 1
Charles Clarke Caloundra Panthers 8
Charlie Dolan Hinterland Glasshouse 14
Charlie Kingsley Gympie Pomona 10
Charlie Long Maroochydore Roos 9
Coby Williams North Shore Jets 11
Cody Gaffney Kawana Park Hawks 8
Cody Hall Kawana Park Hawks 11
Connor Mcareavey Maroochydore Roos 11
Cooper Carthy Noosa Red 11
Cooper Bessell Maroochydore Roos 3
Cooper Delaney Noosa Red 3
Cooper Vanderbyl North Shore Jets 1
Courtney Page North Shore Jets 1
Cyle Vollmar Gympie Pomona 8
Dallas Muller Hinterland Glasshouse 13
Dallas Rogers Caloundra Panthers 8
Damon Katsikas Gympie Pomona 9
Daniel Bray North Shore Jets 9
Daniel Wieczorek North Shore Jets 11
Darcy Cameron Maroochydore Roos 12
Darcy Reed Coolum Beach Breakers 14
Declan Mccabe Gympie Pomona 12
Denali Hatcher Kawana Park Hawks 11
Dion Kovacs Gympie Pomona 12
Dylan Pilkington Maroochydore Roos 11
Dylan Tough Kawana Park Hawks 9
Elijah Wood Coolum Beach Breakers 14
Emma-Skye Vollmar Gympie Pomona 3
Erik Mahe Noosa Red 12
Ethan (c12) Slaney Noosa Red 1
Ethan Ford Kawana Park Hawks 12
Ethan Harkness Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Ethan Petherick Caloundra Panthers 9
Finn Trentepohl Hinterland Glasshouse 13
Finnegan Neighbour Maroochydore Roos 3
Fletcher Reynolds Noosa Red 12
Gage Patterson Caloundra Panthers 9
George Bagshaw Kawana Park Hawks 5
George Elliott Caloundra Panthers 10
George Hannan Gympie Pomona 7
Grace Pearson-Smith North Shore Jets 2
Harper Hehir Gympie Pomona 11
Harrison Self Bribie Island Bulldogs 1
Harry Rezek Caloundra Panthers 6
Hayden Hughes Maroochydore Roos 6
Hayden Weeks Gympie Pomona 10
Heath Michael Sinclair North Shore Jets 6
Henrik Baltzer Gympie Pomona 10
Henry Puschmann Maroochydore Roos 1
Hudson Johnson Maroochydore Roos 12
Hugh Blair Coolum Beach Breakers 11
Hugo Evans Noosa Red 4
Hunter Bessell Maroochydore Roos 1
Hunter Brown Kawana Park Hawks 10
Hunter Smith Noosa Red 1
Isaac Amos North Shore Jets 10
Isaac Grummitt Gympie Pomona 12
Isaac Mamet Gympie Pomona 8
Isis Trinidad North Shore Jets 1
Jack Ashen Bribie Island Bulldogs 1
Jack Caspers Noosa Red 1
Jack Donnelly Kawana Park Hawks 1
Jack Duggan Caloundra Panthers 10
Jack Hughes Maroochydore Roos 10
Jack Johnston North Shore Jets 10
Jack Leary Noosa Red 10
Jack Mann Maroochydore Roos 6
Jack Odgers Hinterland Glasshouse 1
Jack White Coolum Beach Breakers 13
Jackson Mcgregor Kawana Park Hawks 11
Jae Bath Caloundra Panthers 8
Jago Roberts Noosa Red 5
Jai Kitson Maroochydore Roos 12
Jake Jensen Hinterland Glasshouse 13
Jakob Topovsek Noosa Red 2
Jalen Blanchard Maroochydore Roos 10
James Flavel Gympie Pomona 11
James Mellington Maroochydore Roos 9
James Thorne Gympie Pomona 11
Jarred Lane Maroochydore Roos 8
Jasmyn Ryan North Shore Jets 5
Jaxon Beach Coolum Beach Breakers 13
Jaxon Doeland Noosa Red 12
Jaxon Membrey Noosa Red 8
Jayde Kane North Shore Jets 9
Jayden Ernesti North Shore Jets 11
Jaymi Butler Coolum Beach Breakers 13
Jed Bullman Noosa Red 11
Jordan Bower Gympie Pomona 9
Jordan Gramatikas Noosa Red 1
Jordan Lamb Maroochydore Roos 12
Josh Colavecchio Coolum Beach Breakers 12
Joshua Jones Kawana Park Hawks 10
Joshua Mann Maroochydore Roos 12
Jude Findlay North Shore Jets 11
Kai (c12) Penny Kawana Park Hawks 2
Kai Cramp Kawana Park Hawks 10
Kai Poland Hinterland Glasshouse 14
Kane Mathison Gympie Pomona 11
Kian Nevin Gympie Pomona 9
Ky Broughton North Shore Jets 10
Lachlan Adam Hinterland Glasshouse 13
Lachlan Davis Kawana Park Hawks 2
Lachlan Gordon Maroochydore Roos 10
Lachlan Saw Coolum Beach Breakers 13
Leo Wood Maroochydore Roos 10
Leroy Brown Noosa Red 2
Levi Glancey Noosa Red 1
Liam Mcneill Bribie Island Bulldogs 1
Liam Switzer Noosa Red 12
Liam Ward Hinterland Glasshouse 1
Lochlan Gregson-Jones Caloundra Panthers 10
Logan Wellfare Maroochydore Roos 11
Louis Iriondo Gympie Pomona 10
Lucas Membrey Noosa Red 12
Luke Service North Shore Jets 9
Luke Smith Caloundra Panthers 9
Lukis Niven Maroochydore Roos 4
Matthew Bonser Hinterland Glasshouse 9
Matthew Hudson-Bradby Bribie Island Bulldogs 1
Max David Maroochydore Roos 12
Max Mcdonald Coolum Beach Breakers 14
Maxamus Bowtell Caloundra Panthers 7
Maxx Ruzicka Gympie Pomona 11
Mitchell Elliott Noosa Red 1
Mitchell Tidy Hinterland Glasshouse 12
Nate Smith Maroochydore Roos 3
Nathan Jeckeln Kawana Park Hawks 5
Nathan Jensen Caloundra Panthers 8
Nathan Kingsley Gympie Pomona 3
Ned Purvis Kawana Park Hawks 5
Nicholas Cumberland Maroochydore Roos 3
Nicholas Cuthbertson Noosa Red 9
Noah Belbin Caloundra Panthers 6
Noah Copertino Hinterland Glasshouse 12
Noah D'Elton Hinterland Glasshouse 1
Noah Farrow Coolum Beach Breakers 13
Noah Garsia Maroochydore Roos 4
Noah Gipters Noosa Red 11
Noahkim Meskanen Hopkins Noosa Red 12
Noel Hudson-Bradby Bribie Island Bulldogs 1
Oliver Dolan Hinterland Glasshouse 7
Oliver Kruger Coolum Beach Breakers 11
Oscar Galvin Caloundra Panthers 9
Oscar Huntley Hinterland Glasshouse 13
Patrick Golding Kawana Park Hawks 12
Patrick Gordon Caloundra Panthers 8
Phoenix Lindrea Maroochydore Roos 1
Raphael Greasby Gympie Pomona 12
Rayl George North Shore Jets 9
Riley Barr Kawana Park Hawks 1
Riley Troyahn Kawana Park Hawks 12
Rory (c12) Mckenzie Noosa Red 1
Rory Bell Hinterland Glasshouse 14
Rowan Gordon Bribie Island Bulldogs 1
Ryan Smith Coolum Beach Breakers 13
Sachin Conway Kawana Park Hawks 10
Sam Dykes Hinterland Glasshouse 12
Sam Hamilton-Barry Hinterland Glasshouse 1
Sam Hasted Caloundra Panthers 10
Samuel Paynter Coolum Beach Breakers 14
Samuel Thackwray Bribie Island Bulldogs 1
Scott Hogan Hinterland Glasshouse 1
Seith Hall Gympie Pomona 7
Seth Jackson Coolum Beach Breakers 14
Seth Kent Gympie Pomona 12
Shane Trinder Gympie Pomona 11
Sharnae Barclay North Shore Jets 1
Tagen Blake Caloundra Panthers 5
Taj Alchin Bribie Island Bulldogs 1
Taj Butterworth Noosa Red 7
Taj Conquest Gympie Pomona 9
Taj Rossborough Noosa Red 2
Thomas Cross Hinterland Glasshouse 14
Thomas Smith Noosa Red 10
Tiana Sambrook North Shore Jets 1
Tim Gottschalk Noosa Red 12
Tobi (c12) Korybutiak Noosa Red 1
Tom (c12) Rose Kawana Park Hawks 1
Tom Holden North Shore Jets 9
Tom Hutchison North Shore Jets 10
Tom Johnston North Shore Jets 6
Tom Sturgeon Kawana Park Hawks 1
Torin Flanagan Noosa Red 11
Torin Tribbeck Hinterland Glasshouse 13
Tyla Cook Maroochydore Roos 8
Tyler Whiteley Maroochydore Roos 1
Tyler Aumann Hinterland Glasshouse 7
Tyrone Fuller Caloundra Panthers 9
Will Coluccio Caloundra Panthers 8
William Hacking Caloundra Panthers 10
Xander Bryant Hinterland Glasshouse 10
Zac Diekman Coolum Beach Breakers 13
Zachariah Farenden Caloundra Panthers 10
Zachary Dunbar Kawana Park Hawks 10
Zachary Walpole Coolum Beach Breakers 10
Zachary Geitz Maroochydore Roos 11
Zakariah Mackinnon Kawana Park Hawks 12
Zakary (c12) Marenko Noosa Red 1
Zen Sambell Hinterland Glasshouse 14

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links