Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 14 Division 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aiden Cox Kawana Park Eagles 12
Angus (go14) Harry Maroochydore Gold 6
Ashton Muir Caloundra Panthers 1
Axel Gapes Kawana Park Eagles 3
Ben Wood Caloundra Panthers 1
Blake Dreyer Kawana Park Eagles 9
Bodhi Ebeling Maroochydore Gold 12
Bradley (go14) Mcdonald Maroochydore Gold 13
Bryson Anderson Maroochydore Gold 1
Caleb (c14) Silva Kawana Park Eagles 12
Cameron Lane Caloundra Panthers 1
Charles Clarke Caloundra Panthers 1
Connor Coward Kawana Park Eagles 12
Dallas Rogers Caloundra Panthers 1
Deklen Faulkner Maroochydore Green 10
Elijah Grigalius Maroochydore Gold 13
Ethan (c14) Vagg Kawana Park Eagles 14
Ethan Ford Kawana Park Eagles 3
Ethan Petherick Caloundra Panthers 1
Finnegan Neighbour Maroochydore Gold 14
Gage Patterson Caloundra Panthers 1
George Bagshaw Kawana Park Eagles 13
George Elliott Caloundra Panthers 1
Hudson Johnson Maroochydore Gold 9
Hunter (go14) Moore Maroochydore Gold 14
Jack Donnelly Kawana Park Eagles 1
Jack Duggan Caloundra Panthers 1
Jack Ellen Maroochydore Gold 13
Jackson (go14) Robbins Maroochydore Gold 11
Jackson Mcgregor Kawana Park Eagles 9
Jake (go14) Johnson Maroochydore Gold 12
Jalen Blanchard Maroochydore Gold 3
James (go14) Reid Maroochydore Gold 13
Jed Ferguson Maroochydore Gold 13
Jordan Lamb Maroochydore Gold 1
Joshua Mann Maroochydore Gold 1
Kai Cramp Kawana Park Eagles 1
Karter (go14) Pinder Maroochydore Gold 14
Kobi Goff Maroochydore Gold 13
Koby (go14) Young Maroochydore Gold 13
Koby Eldridge Kawana Park Eagles 10
Lachlan Barr Kawana Park Eagles 11
Lachlan Davis Kawana Park Eagles 14
Liam (c12) Johnson Kawana Park Eagles 1
Lochlan Gregson-Jones Caloundra Panthers 1
Luke Smith Caloundra Panthers 1
Martin Kuerschner Kawana Park Eagles 13
Maxamus Bowtell Caloundra Panthers 1
Nate Smith Maroochydore Gold 1
Nathan Jensen Caloundra Panthers 1
Ned Purvis Kawana Park Eagles 14
Noah (c14) Widdicombe Kawana Park Eagles 13
Noah Belbin Caloundra Panthers 1
Oscar Galvin Caloundra Panthers 1
Patrick Golding Kawana Park Eagles 9
Patrick Gordon Caloundra Panthers 1
Peter Bjorkelund Kawana Park Eagles 15
Raffety (c14) Morris Kawana Park Eagles 14
Ravi Schofield Noosa Blue 14
Riley (c14) Mcmillan Kawana Park Eagles 15
Riley Barr Kawana Park Eagles 1
Sam Barbuto Maroochydore Gold 13
Sam Hasted Caloundra Panthers 1
Samuel (c12) Marshall Kawana Park Eagles 5
Samuel (go14) Pata Maroochydore Gold 14
Samuel Pekaj Kawana Park Eagles 13
Steel (c12) Maskell-Dobbyn Kawana Park Eagles 1
Thomas Bristow Maroochydore Gold 14
Tom Sturgeon Kawana Park Eagles 12
Tom Wischusen Maroochydore Gold 12
Torin Hughey Caloundra Panthers 1
Tristan (go14) Kay Maroochydore Gold 10
Ty Gallop Kawana Park Eagles 4
Tyler Whiteley Maroochydore Gold 5
Tyler (go14) Ransome Maroochydore Gold 3
Tyrone Fuller Caloundra Panthers 1
Will Coluccio Caloundra Panthers 1
William (go14) Jones Maroochydore Gold 14
William Allen Kawana Park Eagles 12
William Brown Kawana Park Eagles 8
William Hacking Caloundra Panthers 1
Xavian Squires Maroochydore Gold 8
Zachariah Farenden Caloundra Panthers 1
Zachary Dunbar Kawana Park Eagles 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links