Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 13 Youth Girls

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Amani Moore Noosa Pink 8
Amber Swan Maroochydore Boomers 15
Amber Swan Maroochydore Flyers 8
Arden Quilliam Maroochydore Flyers 15
Aviva Kelly Glasshouse North Shore 15
Baylee Mcmanus Glasshouse North Shore 9
Billie Missen Maroochydore Boomers 1
Billie Missen Maroochydore Flyers 16
Brooke Palethorpe Kawana Park Eagles 7
Brydie Eva Maroochydore Flyers 11
Chantelle Page Glasshouse North Shore 16
Charli Brown Noosa Pink 13
Charli Brown Noosa White 1
Charlie Findlay Glasshouse North Shore 16
Chloe Eglit Glasshouse North Shore 13
Chloe Mcmanus Glasshouse North Shore 8
Chloe Murray Noosa Pink 12
Ella Missen Maroochydore Flyers 17
Elsie Racovalis Maroochydore Boomers 12
Emily Degan Kawana Park Eagles 6
Emma Henricks Kawana Park Eagles 13
Evie Kinnear Maroochydore Boomers 15
Georgia Herdman Glasshouse North Shore 1
Georgia Herdman Kawana Park Eagles 6
Georgia Pitts Noosa Pink 9
Georgia Pitts Noosa White 1
Heidi Schjelde Kawana Park Eagles 3
Heidi Thompson Kawana Park Eagles 11
India Buckley Jackman Glasshouse North Shore 3
India Buckley Jackman Kawana Park Eagles 6
Indiah Loveday Glasshouse North Shore 12
Ivy Eglit Glasshouse North Shore 14
Jada Delaney Noosa Pink 1
Jemima Ward Noosa Pink 12
Jemima Ward Noosa White 1
Jemma Foley Maroochydore Flyers 16
Kaitlyn Panoho Maroochydore Boomers 14
Kaiya Hides Noosa Pink 15
Kaiya Hides Noosa White 1
Kate Roberts Noosa Pink 10
Kiani Pettigrove Noosa Pink 15
Kiani Pettigrove Noosa White 2
Kianni Effting Glasshouse North Shore 16
Lara Swenson Noosa Pink 5
Lara Swenson Noosa White 1
Larisa Tylim Noosa Pink 13
Larisa Tylim Noosa White 1
Leah Coxhell Maroochydore Boomers 2
Leah Coxhell Maroochydore Flyers 11
Lexie Ladd Noosa Pink 12
Lilly Murphy Kawana Park Eagles 8
Lily Rofe Noosa Pink 1
Lily Rofe Noosa White 1
Lucia Winn Noosa Pink 14
Lucia Winn Noosa White 2
Lyla Andersen Noosa Pink 14
Lyla Andersen Noosa White 1
M'Lea Michael Maroochydore Flyers 9
Macey Edward Maroochydore Boomers 14
Mackenzie Dennett Kawana Park Eagles 10
Matilda Ferguson Maroochydore Flyers 12
Natasha Monahan Noosa Pink 5
Oakley Smith Maroochydore Flyers 17
Olivia Allen Kawana Park Eagles 9
Opal Jones Maroochydore Boomers 14
Piper Wood Noosa Pink 15
Piper Wood Noosa White 1
Poppy Ives Glasshouse North Shore 13
Poppy Tindal Noosa Pink 15
Poppy Tindal Noosa White 1
Rumer Cumberland Maroochydore Boomers 13
Samara Kell Kawana Park Eagles 13
Sarah Byford Glasshouse North Shore 15
Sarah O'Brien Maroochydore Boomers 15
Sarah O'Brien Maroochydore Flyers 1
Sarah O'Connor Noosa Pink 14
Sarah O'Connor Noosa White 1
Shya Cumberland Maroochydore Boomers 13
Sienna Schembri Maroochydore Boomers 14
Sophie Burness Maroochydore Flyers 17
Sophie Peters Maroochydore Boomers 6
Sophie Peters Maroochydore Flyers 15
Sophie Schulze Kawana Park Eagles 12
Stella Scudamore Noosa Pink 11
Stella Scudamore Noosa White 2
Summah Boyce Glasshouse North Shore 11
Tahlia Benson Glasshouse North Shore 16
Taia Anthonisz Kawana Park Eagles 13
Taylah Boyce Glasshouse North Shore 11
Teleah Johnson Noosa Pink 1
Teleah Johnson Noosa White 2
Tessa Henderson Maroochydore Boomers 14
Tilby Grace Thomson Maroochydore Boomers 14
Tyler-Maree Strong Glasshouse North Shore 15
Zali Kinloch Maroochydore Flyers 17
Zara Mcewen Kawana Park Eagles 11
Zoe Kapolos Maroochydore Boomers 13
Zoe Wood Noosa Pink 10

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links